Boys/Girls 08 /Over 50m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Henry CARTER | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 57.33 | | | 85 | |
2. | Rafael CORLIANO | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.08 | | | 74 | |
3. | Samuel ROUSE | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.58 | | | 43 | |
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.94 | | | 102 | |
2. | William WRATTEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.38 | | | 94 | |
3. | Marton MOLNAR | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.64 | | | 93 | |
4. | Eryk WOJTOWICZ | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.31 | | | 69 | |
5. | Alec LONGDEN | 9 | Bottisham | | 1:01.43 | | | 69 | |
6. | Alfie PAGE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:03.01 | | | 64 | |
7. | Anvar SULEYMANOV | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.33 | | | 52 | |
8. | Freddie BARKER | 9 | Bottisham | | 1:09.59 | | | 47 | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 48.95 | | | 137 | |
2. | Ben JOURNEAUX | 10 | Royston | | 50.74 | | | 123 | |
3. | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 51.26 | | | 119 | |
4. | Samuel ARTINGSTALL | 10 | Royston | | 51.69 | | | 116 | |
5. | Frank JACOB | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 53.69 | | | 104 | |
6. | William LEESE | 10 | Royston | | 53.96 | | | 102 | |
7. | Vlad STOICA | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.84 | | | 97 | |
8. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 56.97 | | | 87 | |
9. | James WILLIS | 10 | Buntingford | | 57.24 | | | 85 | |
10. | Rhys EDWARDS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 57.42 | | | 85 | |
11. | Roy HAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 57.56 | | | 84 | |
12. | Timofei LOMONOSOV | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.36 | | | 69 | |
13. | Pavel LOMONOSOV | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.61 | | | 68 | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 47.72 | | | 148 | |
2. | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 54.05 | | | 101 | |
3. | Liam DETHLEFSEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 54.56 | | | 99 | |
| Reuben CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST 1L | | | | |
BOYS 12 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 43.71 | | | 192 | |
2. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 44.92 | | | 177 | |
3. | Ryan HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 49.83 | | | 130 | |
4. | Justin BOUQUENIAUX | 12 | Bottisham | | 51.66 | | | 116 | |
5. | Kieran BIRCH | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 53.30 | | | 106 | |
6. | Jack JOURNEAUX | 12 | Royston | | 53.31 | | | 106 | |
7. | Ithan BUTT | 12 | Bottisham | | 55.58 | | | 93 | |
8. | Harry ZATOUROFF | 12 | Royston | | 1:09.20 | | | 48 | |
GIRLS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lara HUGHES | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.18 | | | 70 | |
| Tyra SAJUDEEN | 8 | Co Cambridge | | DQ SL 2L | | | | |
GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.60 | | | 152 | |
2. | Jasmine CHRISTMAS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.28 | | | 146 | |
3. | Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.64 | | | 144 | |
4. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 56.23 | | | 132 | |
5. | Margaret BEZNOSYUK | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 57.12 | | | 126 | |
6. | Zia GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 57.15 | | | 125 | |
7. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 57.84 | | | 121 | |
8. | Matilda WALTER | 9 | Royston | | 1:01.42 | | | 101 | |
9. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.61 | | | 79 | |
10. | Cleo MONIE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:18.16 | | | 49 | |
| Leah MARQUES-GARCIA | 9 | Bottisham | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
| Sophie WILLIAMS | 9 | Royston | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 44.91 | | | 259 | |
2. | Mya TOMLIN | 10 | Bottisham | | 49.18 | | | 197 | |
3. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.74 | | | 179 | |
4. | Sascha SEYMOUR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 51.06 | | | 176 | |
5. | Lucia BROWNE | 10 | Bottisham | | 52.68 | | | 160 | |
6. | Naomi JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 52.87 | | | 158 | |
7. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 53.43 | | | 154 | |
8. | Florence KAPPERS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 53.67 | | | 151 | |
9. | Chloe GARNER SMITH | 10 | Royston | | 54.05 | | | 148 | |
10. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.13 | | | 148 | |
11. | Megan BIRCH | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 57.26 | | | 125 | |
12. | Emily HORNBY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 58.08 | | | 119 | |
13. | Lauren KING | 10 | Royston | | 58.26 | | | 118 | |
14. | Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 59.42 | | | 111 | |
| Aoife LENIHAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ella EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.98 | | | 258 | |
2. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 45.94 | | | 242 | |
3. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.59 | | | 232 | |
4. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 47.13 | | | 224 | |
5. | Zara RICHARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 47.49 | | | 219 | |
6. | Daisy HILL | 11 | Royston | | 47.61 | | | 217 | |
7. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 48.49 | | | 206 | |
8. | Rhiannon MONIE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.58 | | | 192 | |
9. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.90 | | | 189 | |
10. | Alice O'TOOLE | 11 | Royston | | 54.31 | | | 146 | |
11. | Evie MILLS | 11 | Bottisham | | 54.37 | | | 146 | |
12. | Anoushka BALL | 11 | Bottisham | | 54.39 | | | 146 | |
13. | Elise ARVIDSSON | 11 | Royston | | 54.55 | | | 144 | |
14. | Lilian NORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 55.73 | | | 135 | |
15. | Olivia STRANGE | 11 | Bottisham | | 56.45 | | | 130 | |
16. | Anna PULLAN | 11 | Bottisham | | 58.20 | | | 119 | |
17. | Lola WARD | 11 | Royston | | 59.09 | | | 113 | |
18. | Katherine TERRY | 11 | Bottisham | | 1:01.91 | | | 99 | |
19. | Ashvika MAHANT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.59 | | | 95 | |
| Carla CAMPOS ZANOTTI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 12 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 46.03 | | | 240 | |
2. | Arianna FAVOT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 47.74 | | | 215 | |
3. | Virginia DENMEAD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 47.82 | | | 214 | |
4. | Ilaria SHAW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 47.84 | | | 214 | |
5. | Francesca ZATOUROFF | 14 | Royston | | 49.28 | | | 196 | |
6. | Evie WARD | 14 | Royston | | 50.65 | | | 180 | |
7. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 51.20 | | | 175 | |
8. | Jenny HURLES | 12 | Bottisham | | 51.62 | | | 170 | |
9. | Cassidy MCCLEAN | 12 | Bottisham | | 53.83 | | | 150 | |