EVENT 4 Boy/Girl 08 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
3 | 1 | Chloe Schonken | 11 | Royston | |
4 | 3 | Theodore Murray | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:31.63 |
5 | 2 | Freddie Edwards | 11 | Royston | |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
2 | 5 | Andrew Bowdrey | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:10.00 |
3 | 8 | Harriet Flack | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:10.00 |
4 | 10 | Giacomo Carniato | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:10.00 |
5 | 9 | Jack Critoph | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:10.00 |
6 | 7 | Maria Furtado | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:10.00 |
7 | 4 | Elsa Monie | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:14.40 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 12 | Augustus Murray | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:09.06 |
2 | 14 | Konstantinos Brilakis | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:05.12 |
3 | 16 | Eva Jordan | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
4 | 18 | Eszter Kreiter | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
5 | 17 | Megan Deane | 13 | Royston | 2:00.00 |
6 | 15 | Robert Tracey | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
7 | 13 | Emily Parsons | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:06.25 |
8 | 11 | Olivia Page | 8 | Co Cambridge | 2:10.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 20 | Elena Simmons | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
2 | 23 | Nout Kromdijk | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
3 | 25 | Olivia Wratten | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
4 | 27 | Lucy Zhao | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
5 | 26 | Ella Hatchett | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
6 | 24 | Katie Walker | 9 | Royston | 2:00.00 |
7 | 22 | Sophia Mcdonald | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
8 | 19 | Gaspar Valenzuela-Nied | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 29 | Felix Mcdonald | 8 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
2 | 31 | Molly Parsons | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:53.78 |
3 | 34 | Chloe Edwards | 13 | Royston | 1:50.00 |
4 | 36 | Hayden Shaw | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:50.00 |
5 | 35 | Dillan Wimalaratne | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:50.00 |
6 | 32 | Emma Thake | 12 | Bottisham | 1:53.47 |
7 | 30 | Noah Celentano | 10 | Bottisham | 1:55.00 |
8 | 28 | Lucy Stephens | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.00 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 38 | Kai Meeds | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:50.00 |
2 | 40 | Rose Halsall | 10 | Bottisham | 1:49.00 |
3 | 42 | Thomas Morris | 10 | Bottisham | 1:49.00 |
4 | 44 | Merryn Macnair | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:45.00 |
5 | 43 | Erik Biernacki-Jablons | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:46.41 |
6 | 41 | Lucy Bailey | 13 | Bottisham | 1:49.00 |
7 | 39 | Astrid Davis | 11 | Royston | 1:50.00 |
8 | 37 | Anya Agrawal | 14 | Royston | 1:50.00 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 46 | Jack Walker | 11 | Royston | 1:43.47 |
2 | 48 | Sebastian White | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:42.35 |
3 | 50 | Freddie Barker | 12 | Bottisham | 1:41.77 |
4 | 52 | Cailtin Stockwell | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:40.00 |
5 | 51 | Fred Edwards | 11 | Royston | 1:40.00 |
6 | 49 | Tom Parr | 11 | Royston | 1:41.97 |
7 | 47 | Alex Bota | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:42.54 |
8 | 45 | Isobel Tracey | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:45.00 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 54 | Lucas Browne | 10 | Bottisham | 1:38.77 |
2 | 56 | Cerys Wall | 9 | Royston | 1:35.28 |
3 | 58 | Edward Page | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:35.03 |
4 | 60 | Eddie Bowstead | 13 | Bottisham | 1:33.94 |
5 | 59 | Cleo Monie | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:34.43 |
6 | 57 | Lucy Randall | 13 | Royston | 1:35.12 |
7 | 55 | Emily Scott | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:38.31 |
8 | 53 | Zachary Celentano | 12 | Bottisham | 1:39.00 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 62 | Nathan Critchley | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:33.76 |
2 | 64 | Hamish Harvey | 12 | Royston | 1:29.56 |
3 | 66 | Yuk Kak Wong | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:27.58 |
4 | 68 | Kuzey Yakici | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:25.43 |
5 | 67 | Samuel Rouse | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:26.54 |
6 | 65 | Sophie Harvey | 9 | Royston | 1:28.46 |
7 | 63 | Olivia Frost | 12 | Royston | 1:32.80 |
8 | 61 | Alec Longden | 13 | Bottisham | 1:33.93 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 70 | Alfie Winchester | 13 | Royston | 1:25.00 |
2 | 72 | Maria Kraskova | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:24.04 |
3 | 74 | Roland Kreiter | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:23.65 |
4 | 76 | Jessie Speed | 13 | Bottisham | 1:23.53 |
5 | 75 | Imogen Alcock | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:23.65 |
6 | 73 | Scarlett Morris | 13 | Bottisham | 1:24.00 |
7 | 71 | Imogen Bygrave | 11 | Royston | 1:24.54 |
8 | 69 | Isabelle Harrop | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:25.22 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 78 | Arthur Sallows | 11 | Bottisham | 1:22.74 |
2 | 80 | San Choi | 9 | Co Cambridge | 1:20.00 |
3 | 82 | Filip Czubak | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:17.39 |
4 | 84 | Matilda Walter | 12 | Royston | 1:14.40 |
5 | 83 | Jack Agosti | 11 | Bottisham | 1:17.10 |
6 | 81 | Megan Randall | 10 | Royston | 1:19.92 |
7 | 79 | Molly Walton | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:21.24 |
8 | 77 | Zahra Corne | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:22.88 |