Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emma CUSHION | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:24.67 | | | 268 | | 38.00 |
2. | Isla STEWART | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:24.98 | | | 265 | | 39.24 |
3. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.60 | | | 250 | | 39.42 |
4. | Emelia ROE | 11 | West Suffolk | | 1:30.92 | | | 216 | | 41.97 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ashlee MCCARTHY | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:18.12 | | | 341 | | 36.05 |
2. | Molly BURROWS | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:19.45 | | | 324 | | 36.37 |
3. | Poppy GARROD | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:24.23 | | | 272 | | 39.18 |
4. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.19 | | | 245 | | 39.52 |
5. | Jasmine CHRISTMAS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.50 | | | 219 | | 40.83 |
6. | Evie WILSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:39.73 | | | 164 | | 43.38 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alice WATTS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.17 | | | 368 | | 34.95 |
2. | Maya SANGIORGIO | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:17.71 | | | 347 | | 35.51 |
3. | Genevieve WHITE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:18.88 | | | 331 | | 36.46 |
4. | Ruby BRACE | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:22.31 | | | 292 | | 36.67 |
5. | Natalie ORMSTON | 13 | St Neot Swan | | 1:22.57 | | | 289 | | 39.50 |
| Amelia OSTROWSKA | 13 | St Neot Swan | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Isla FULLUCK-HOLMES | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:10.29 | | | 468 | | 32.76 |
2. | Alice O'TOOLE | 14 | Royston | | 1:13.44 | | | 411 | | 34.04 |
3. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.83 | | | 388 | | 34.92 |
4. | Vasilisa SHAMPANOVA | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.00 | | | 318 | | 35.47 |
5. | Juniper WINGATE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.77 | | | 297 | | 37.06 |
6. | Charlotte-Ella ROE | 14 | West Suffolk | | 1:28.07 | | | 238 | | 40.02 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.49 | | | 427 | | 33.84 |
2. | Gracie BRINKLEY | 15 | West Suffolk | | 1:14.98 | | | 386 | | 35.44 |
3. | Zara RICHARDS | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.90 | | | 307 | | 36.50 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Orla KENNY | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.15 | | | 514 | | 32.23 |
2. | Indy SCOTT | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.98 | | | 475 | | 32.76 |
3. | Sian JONES | 23 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.04 | | | 435 | | 33.90 |
4. | Lauren HAMMOND | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.20 | | | 432 | | 33.63 |
5. | Leonie AMMANN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:13.45 | | | 410 | | 33.89 |
6. | Angela HAN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.69 | | | 375 | | 34.14 |
7. | Emily CUTTING | 16 | West Suffolk | | 1:15.76 | | | 374 | | 34.45 |