Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alfie LARHAM | 9 | Co Peterboro | | 1:52.77 | | | 118 | | 52.24 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ethan WOOLSEY | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 1:38.75 | | | 175 | | 47.06 |
2. | Edward PAGE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:58.40 | | | 102 | | 57.74 |
3. | Guy SPEARMAN-BAINES | 10 | Bishop Stort | | 1:58.48 | | | 101 | | 54.88 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mawulinam ITO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.55 | | | 207 | | 45.06 |
2. | Rafael CORLIANO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:34.34 | | | 201 | | 44.72 |
3. | Kameron BAKER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:38.28 | | | 178 | | 47.64 |
4. | Zachary PISCOPO | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:39.60 | | | 171 | | 47.69 |
5. | Henry CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:41.55 | | | 161 | | 48.61 |
6. | Lleyton MILLER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:42.03 | | | 159 | | 48.49 |
7. | Alan LAUCIS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:43.44 | | | 153 | | 48.01 |
8. | George HEATHER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:45.49 | | | 144 | | 49.89 |
9. | Arthur LONGMAN | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 1:51.28 | | | 122 | | 53.42 |
10. | Oliver PORTIERI | 11 | Huntingdon | | 1:51.95 | | | 120 | | 52.88 |
11. | Oliver SHAYLE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:53.40 | | | 116 | | 53.88 |
12. | Ruben MINNS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:55.34 | | | 110 | | 55.23 |
13. | Santiago FLETCHER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:55.75 | | | 109 | | 54.70 |
14. | Samuel ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:56.99 | | | 105 | | 54.69 |
15. | Torin JONES | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:58.40 | | | 102 | | 56.91 |
| Sebastian WHITE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Finlay UNDERWOOD | 12 | Kettering | | 1:21.59 | | | 312 | | 38.44 |
2. | George EVERETT | 12 | West Suffolk | | 1:25.18 | | | 274 | | 40.11 |
3. | Edison LOREJO | 12 | West Suffolk | | 1:27.86 | | | 249 | | 39.86 |
4. | Marton MOLNAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.61 | | | 220 | | 43.16 |
5. | Csanad REHUS | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:34.97 | | | 197 | | 46.03 |
6. | Harrison PEARSON | 12 | St Neot Swan | | 1:36.26 | | | 190 | | 45.43 |
7. | Zac JOSLIN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:36.31 | | | 189 | | 46.54 |
8. | Alfie PAGE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:41.21 | | | 163 | | 48.49 |
9. | Jake ELDERKIN | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:42.99 | | | 155 | | 48.62 |
10. | Kuzey YAKICI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:45.62 | | | 143 | | 50.20 |
11. | Noah TAYLOR | 12 | Huntingdon | | 1:47.69 | | | 135 | | 51.69 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Kian LEE | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:19.25 | | | 340 | | 37.11 |
2. | Frank JACOB | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.26 | | | 293 | | 39.61 |
3. | Adam JOHNSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.44 | | | 271 | | 40.54 |
4. | George CARTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.10 | | | 256 | | 41.30 |
5. | Vlad STOICA | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.60 | | | 252 | | 41.26 |
6. | William LEESE | 13 | Royston | | 1:29.21 | | | 238 | | 41.68 |
7. | William WRATTEN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:35.24 | | | 196 | | 44.93 |
8. | Filip CZUBAK | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:35.56 | | | 194 | | 44.09 |
9. | Harry ARNOLD-PEPPER | 13 | Royston | 9 | 1:37.35 | | | 183 | | 45.66 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Samuel WINSLOW | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.57 | | | 443 | | 33.91 |
2. | James WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.65 | | | 391 | | 35.37 |
3. | Jack STAPLETON | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:16.11 | | | 384 | | 35.98 |
4. | Ryan WALL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.45 | | | 325 | | 37.41 |
5. | M VALENZUELA-NIEDBALSK | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.77 | | | 259 | | 40.92 |
6. | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:34.65 | | | 199 | | 43.52 |
7. | Alexander DOUGALL | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:37.19 | | | 184 | | 46.29 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Batu SENTURK | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.60 | | | 408 | | 34.99 |
2. | Keiran GRIFFIN | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:15.16 | | | 399 | | 35.01 |
3. | Luca STRAZZULLO | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 1:17.21 | | | 368 | | 35.99 |
4. | Thomas LOTHIAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.15 | | | 284 | | 39.14 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Samrahn SANDHU | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.83 | | | 519 | | 31.69 |
2. | Christopher HOWE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.31 | | | 487 | | 32.62 |
3. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.94 | | | 386 | | 34.82 |
4. | Jack MOSSOP | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.36 | | | 314 | | 38.30 |
5. | Jonathon BELL | 49 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.13 | | | 295 | | 39.37 |
6. | Toby RICHARDSON | 16 | West Suffolk | | 1:23.17 | | | 294 | | 38.81 |
7. | Alexander CHERNYAVSKIY | 16 | West Suffolk | | 1:36.50 | | | 188 | | 46.08 |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Harry ARNOLD-PEPPER | 13 | Royston | 9 | 1:37.35 | | | 278 | | 45.66 |