Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | San CHOI | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 35.06 | | | 190 | |
2. | Alfie LARHAM | 9 | Co Peterboro | | 39.70 | | | 130 | |
3. | Nathan ROJEE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 44.87 | | | 90 | |
4. | Jack BANDY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 45.36 | | | 87 | |
5. | Robert STOICA | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.72 | | | 70 | |
6. | Giacomo CARNIATO | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.78 | | | 70 | |
7. | Robert TRACEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.67 | | | 53 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ethan WOOLSEY | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 34.58 | | | 198 | |
2. | Zackary HASLETT FOSSEY | 10 | Bishop Stort | | 39.28 | | | 135 | |
3. | Edward PAGE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 39.95 | | | 128 | |
4. | Alexander BRUNTON | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 40.22 | | | 125 | |
5. | Lewis BORGOGNONI | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 41.99 | | | 110 | |
6. | Guy SPEARMAN-BAINES | 10 | Bishop Stort | | 42.11 | | | 109 | |
7. | Albert WARWICK | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 43.76 | | | 97 | |
8. | Dillan WIMALARATNE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.28 | | | 88 | |
| Yibo LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Leon CORNE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Philipp SHAMPANOV | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 31.66 | | | 258 | |
2. | Rafael CORLIANO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 32.71 | | | 234 | |
2. | Wilfred WARWICK | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 32.71 | | | 234 | |
4. | Lleyton MILLER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 33.42 | | | 219 | |
5. | Kameron BAKER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 34.01 | | | 208 | |
6. | Henry CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.29 | | | 203 | |
7. | Alan LAUCIS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 34.32 | | | 202 | |
8. | Bertie TITHERIDGE | 11 | St Neot Swan | | 34.82 | | | 194 | |
9. | Mawulinam ITO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.95 | | | 191 | |
10. | Zachary PISCOPO | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 35.05 | | | 190 | |
11. | George HEATHER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 35.55 | | | 182 | |
12. | Oliver PORTIERI | 11 | Huntingdon | | 36.70 | | | 165 | |
13. | Samuel ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 37.06 | | | 160 | |
14. | Santiago FLETCHER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 37.25 | | | 158 | |
15. | Oliver SHAYLE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 37.98 | | | 149 | |
16. | Ruben MINNS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 39.31 | | | 134 | |
17. | Torin JONES | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 40.25 | | | 125 | |
18. | Arthur LONGMAN | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 41.19 | | | 117 | |
19. | Sebastian WHITE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.22 | | | 68 | |
20. | Kai MEEDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 50.41 | | | 63 | |
| Nathan CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Edison LOREJO | 12 | West Suffolk | | 28.59 | | | 350 | |
2. | Charlie BIRDSALL | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 30.60 | | | 285 | |
3. | Csanad REHUS | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 31.25 | | | 268 | |
4. | Alfie PAGE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.07 | | | 226 | |
5. | Harrison PEARSON | 12 | St Neot Swan | | 33.71 | | | 213 | |
6. | Jake ELDERKIN | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 34.50 | | | 199 | |
7. | Etienne BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.02 | | | 175 | |
8. | Zac JOSLIN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.60 | | | 167 | |
9. | Kuzey YAKICI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 37.68 | | | 153 | |
10. | Konstantinos BRILAKIS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.17 | | | 109 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rufus BENNETT | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 27.25 | | | 404 | |
2. | Kian LEE | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 28.34 | | | 359 | |
3. | Frank JACOB | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 28.55 | | | 352 | |
4. | Corey HUCKSTEP | 13 | West Suffolk | | 28.97 | | | 336 | |
5. | Samuel ARTINGSTALL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 29.78 | | | 310 | |
6. | Adam JOHNSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 29.81 | | | 309 | |
7. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 30.27 | | | 295 | |
8. | William LEESE | 13 | Royston | | 30.36 | | | 292 | |
9. | George CARTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 30.94 | | | 276 | |
10. | Vlad STOICA | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.20 | | | 269 | |
11. | Zilvinas SIMKUS | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 31.41 | | | 264 | |
12. | Lewis CUMMINS | 13 | St Neot Swan | | 32.55 | | | 237 | |
13. | Georgi STAVROV | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 33.00 | | | 227 | |
14. | William WRATTEN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.71 | | | 213 | |
15. | Roland KREITER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.10 | | | 189 | |
16. | Filip CZUBAK | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.56 | | | 182 | |
17. | Henry THOMAS | 13 | Royston | | 36.35 | | | 170 | |
18. | Harry ARNOLD-PEPPER | 13 | Royston | 9 | 36.71 | | | 165 | |
19. | Thomas PORTIERI | 13 | Huntingdon | | 39.20 | | | 136 | |
| Norbert KADAR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 26.03 | | | 464 | |
2. | Riley HALL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 26.86 | | | 422 | |
3. | Orlando DEARING | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 26.88 | | | 421 | |
4. | Ryan WALL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 27.08 | | | 412 | |
5. | Ben BUTCHER | 14 | West Suffolk | | 27.44 | | | 396 | |
6. | Samuel WINSLOW | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 27.56 | | | 391 | |
7. | Theodore MONK | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 27.90 | | | 377 | |
8. | Jack STAPLETON | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 28.64 | | | 348 | |
9. | M VALENZUELA-NIEDBALSK | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 29.20 | | | 329 | |
10. | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 30.55 | | | 287 | |
11. | Dominykas LAPAS | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 31.71 | | | 256 | |
12. | Alistair GERMAN | 14 | Huntingdon | | 32.17 | | | 246 | |
13. | Alexander DOUGALL | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 32.67 | | | 234 | |
14. | Kavyam BHAGAT | 14 | Huntingdon | | 33.37 | | | 220 | |
15. | Oliver DAVIES | 14 | Huntingdon | | 33.58 | | | 216 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Austin HARROP | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 26.80 | | | 425 | |
2. | Daniel MOYSES | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 26.83 | | | 424 | |
3. | Janos KADAR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 26.93 | | | 419 | |
4. | Luca STRAZZULLO | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 27.59 | | | 390 | |
5. | James PEACOCK | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 28.07 | | | 370 | |
6. | Keiran GRIFFIN | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 28.60 | | | 350 | |
7. | Max ATKINSON | 15 | Huntingdon | | 29.69 | | | 313 | |
8. | Edward ROUSE | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 30.08 | | | 301 | |
9. | Bartosz BARANOWICZ | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 31.12 | | | 271 | |
10. | Thomas ALLEN | 15 | West Suffolk | | 36.25 | | | 172 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Samuel PECK | 21 | Co Cambridge | | 25.20 | | | 512 | |
2. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 25.33 | | | 504 | |
3. | Sebastian LEWIS | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 25.89 | | | 472 | |
4. | Matthew MONIE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 26.50 | | | 440 | |
5. | Raphael MCMAHON | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 27.04 | | | 414 | |
6. | Toby RICHARDSON | 16 | West Suffolk | | 28.03 | | | 372 | |
7. | Jack MOSSOP | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 28.09 | | | 369 | |
8. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 28.15 | | | 367 | |
9. | Josh BEECROFT | 16 | Royston | | 28.37 | | | 358 | |
10. | Diego MODOLELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 28.68 | | | 347 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Harry ARNOLD-PEPPER | 13 | Royston | 9 | 36.71 | | | 292 | |