Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zachary PISCOPO | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 3:00.83 | | | 199 | | 43.34 | 1:29.98 | 2:16.10 |
2. | Rafael CORLIANO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:08.37 | | | 176 | | 44.00 | 1:31.80 | 2:20.87 |
| Mawulinam ITO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 6L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hamish HARVEY | 12 | Royston | | 2:57.91 | | | 209 | | 40.46 | 1:26.78 | 2:13.93 |
2. | Alfie PAGE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:00.40 | | | 200 | | 42.66 | 1:28.93 | 2:16.03 |
| Zac JOSLIN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kian LEE | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 2:30.25 | | | 347 | | 35.60 | 1:14.01 | 1:52.11 |
2. | Frank JACOB | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.31 | | | 347 | | 35.73 | 1:13.42 | 1:52.74 |
3. | William LEESE | 13 | Royston | | 2:31.68 | | | 337 | | 34.77 | 1:13.49 | 1:53.54 |
4. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:38.06 | | | 298 | | 37.50 | 1:18.09 | 1:59.57 |
5. | Samuel ARTINGSTALL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:42.38 | | | 275 | | 38.69 | 1:21.03 | 2:02.82 |
6. | Georgi STAVROV | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 2:47.95 | | | 248 | | 38.82 | 1:22.76 | 2:06.53 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Orlando DEARING | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 2:18.27 | | | 445 | | 33.10 | 1:09.39 | 1:44.78 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Janos KADAR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:17.17 | | | 456 | | 33.25 | 1:09.31 | 1:44.39 |
2. | Daniel MOYSES | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:17.89 | | | 449 | | 31.95 | 1:06.75 | 1:42.85 |
3. | James PEACOCK | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:26.61 | | | 373 | | 34.39 | 1:11.47 | 1:49.23 |
4. | Edward ROUSE | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.90 | | | 311 | | 36.46 | 1:15.90 | 1:56.34 |
5. | Bartosz BARANOWICZ | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:50.80 | | | 236 | | 41.40 | 1:25.24 | 2:08.79 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Samuel PECK | 21 | Co Cambridge | | 2:11.31 | | | 520 | | 29.99 | 1:03.54 | 1:37.12 |
2. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 2:25.06 | | | 386 | | 33.70 | 1:10.01 | 1:47.24 |