Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Alfie LARHAM | 9 | Co Peterboro | | 1:35.94 | | | 127 | | 46.12 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ethan WOOLSEY | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 1:30.20 | | | 153 | | - |
2. | Lewis BORGOGNONI | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 1:34.86 | | | 132 | | 46.07 |
3. | Alexander BRUNTON | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 1:35.88 | | | 128 | | 46.33 |
4. | Edward PAGE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:39.61 | | | 114 | | 48.13 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Philipp SHAMPANOV | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.70 | | | 214 | | 39.49 |
2. | Zachary PISCOPO | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:22.71 | | | 199 | | 39.73 |
3. | Mawulinam ITO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.91 | | | 178 | | 41.95 |
4. | Lleyton MILLER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:26.15 | | | 176 | | 41.93 |
5. | Rafael CORLIANO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.66 | | | 167 | | 41.78 |
6. | Henry CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:29.09 | | | 159 | | 43.81 |
7. | Kameron BAKER | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 1:32.02 | | | 144 | | 44.73 |
8. | Samuel ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.10 | | | 139 | | 45.84 |
9. | Richard LEVELL | 11 | West Suffolk | | 1:35.84 | | | 128 | | 46.44 |
10. | Alex BOTA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:41.37 | | | 108 | | 49.14 |
11. | Torin JONES | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:48.53 | | | 88 | | 53.36 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Charlie BIRDSALL | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.71 | | | 270 | | 35.99 |
2. | Csanad REHUS | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 1:20.16 | | | 219 | | 40.57 |
3. | Hamish HARVEY | 12 | Royston | | 1:21.29 | | | 210 | | 39.23 |
4. | Harrison PEARSON | 12 | St Neot Swan | | 1:22.49 | | | 201 | | 39.24 |
5. | Alfie PAGE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.92 | | | 177 | | 42.03 |
6. | Kuzey YAKICI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.40 | | | 118 | | 47.95 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rufus BENNETT | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:04.91 | | | 412 | | 31.13 |
2. | Kian LEE | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 1:09.64 | | | 334 | | 33.99 |
3. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:13.29 | | | 286 | | 36.08 |
4. | William LEESE | 13 | Royston | | 1:13.50 | | | 284 | | 35.54 |
5. | Samuel ARTINGSTALL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.15 | | | 255 | | 38.15 |
6. | Norbert KADAR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.95 | | | 247 | | 37.78 |
7. | Roland KREITER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.66 | | | 173 | | 42.68 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.26 | | | 388 | | 32.28 |
2. | Samuel WINSLOW | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.32 | | | 354 | | 33.17 |
3. | Jack SWINDALE | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:09.24 | | | 340 | | 33.71 |
4. | Jack STAPLETON | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 1:13.33 | | | 286 | | 35.29 |
5. | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.19 | | | 265 | | 36.91 |
6. | M VALENZUELA-NIEDBALSK | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.87 | | | 258 | | 36.68 |
7. | William BARR | 14 | Royston | | 1:18.65 | | | 232 | | 37.54 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Janos KADAR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:04.50 | | | 420 | | 31.61 |
2. | Daniel MOYSES | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:06.53 | | | 383 | | 32.28 |
3. | Keiran GRIFFIN | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:07.20 | | | 371 | | 31.86 |
4. | Edward ROUSE | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:13.79 | | | 280 | | 35.13 |
5. | Thomas LOTHIAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:18.13 | | | 236 | | 37.64 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matthew MONIE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.41 | | | 464 | | 29.73 |
2. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.67 | | | 398 | | 31.69 |
3. | Diego MODOLELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.74 | | | 270 | | 36.20 |