Boy/Girl 07 Yrs/Over 1500m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mawulinam ITO | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 23:49.59 | | | 208 | |
| 50m 42.56 | 100m 1:29.44 | 150m 2:18.06 | 200m 3:06.54 | 250m 3:54.33 | 300m 4:42.33 | 350m 5:30.78 | 400m 6:19.63 | |
| 450m 7:07.49 | 500m 7:56.15 | 550m 8:45.75 | 600m 9:35.17 | 650m 10:24.58 | 700m 11:12.38 | 750m 12:00.83 | 800m 12:49.62 | |
| 850m 13:38.11 | 900m 14:26.72 | 950m 15:14.53 | 1000m 16:02.65 | 1050m 16:49.47 | 1100m 17:37.35 | 1150m 18:23.29 | 1200m 19:11.67 | |
| 1250m 19:59.60 | 1300m 20:47.33 | 1350m 21:34.88 | 1400m 22:21.53 | 1450m 23:06.82 | 1500m 23:49.59 | | | |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 20:23.69 | | | 332 | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:11.22 | 150m 1:50.21 | 200m 2:30.05 | 250m 3:09.99 | 300m 3:49.77 | 350m 4:29.83 | 400m 5:10.68 | |
| 450m 5:51.64 | 500m 6:32.62 | 550m 7:13.18 | 600m 7:54.19 | 650m 8:35.39 | 700m 9:17.18 | 750m 9:58.13 | 800m 10:40.39 | |
| 850m 11:21.40 | 900m 12:02.85 | 950m 12:44.50 | 1000m 13:26.17 | 1050m 14:07.73 | 1100m 14:49.26 | 1150m 15:31.14 | 1200m 16:13.28 | |
| 1250m 16:55.88 | 1300m 17:37.46 | 1350m 18:19.58 | 1400m 19:01.21 | 1450m 19:42.51 | 1500m 20:23.69 | | | |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan WALL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 17:03.19 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 29.40 | 100m 1:02.32 | 150m 1:36.29 | 200m 2:10.64 | 250m 2:45.03 | 300m 3:19.51 | 350m 3:54.02 | 400m 4:28.44 | |
| 450m 5:02.93 | 500m 5:37.69 | 550m 6:10.99 | 600m 6:45.19 | 650m 7:19.39 | 700m 7:54.19 | 750m 8:28.40 | 800m 9:03.27 | |
| 850m 9:37.83 | 900m 10:12.94 | 950m 10:46.72 | 1000m 11:21.30 | 1050m 11:56.24 | 1100m 12:31.66 | 1150m 13:06.04 | 1200m 13:41.13 | |
| 1250m 14:14.74 | 1300m 14:49.57 | 1350m 15:24.07 | 1400m 15:58.11 | 1450m 16:31.93 | 1500m 17:03.19 | | | |
BOY 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Austin HARROP | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 19:01.07 | | | 410 | |
| 50m 31.56 | 100m 1:07.57 | 150m 1:44.49 | 200m 2:22.36 | 250m 3:00.46 | 300m 3:38.52 | 350m 4:17.01 | 400m 4:55.77 | |
| 450m 5:35.27 | 500m 6:14.52 | 550m 6:53.25 | 600m 7:32.86 | 650m 8:11.74 | 700m 8:50.99 | 750m 9:29.75 | 800m 10:08.83 | |
| 850m 10:46.82 | 900m 11:24.74 | 950m 12:03.43 | 1000m 12:41.96 | 1050m 13:21.08 | 1100m 13:59.44 | 1150m 14:37.49 | 1200m 15:16.00 | |
| 1250m 15:54.78 | 1300m 16:33.44 | 1350m 17:10.81 | 1400m 17:48.72 | 1450m 18:25.37 | 1500m 19:01.07 | | | |
2. | Issac MORGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 22:04.01 | | | 262 | |
| 50m 37.75 | 100m 1:19.00 | 150m 2:02.06 | 200m 2:45.76 | 250m 3:29.98 | 300m 4:14.90 | 350m 4:59.75 | 400m 5:44.50 | |
| 450m 6:29.53 | 500m 7:14.15 | 550m 7:58.96 | 600m 8:44.84 | 650m 9:29.97 | 700m 10:15.15 | 750m 10:59.93 | 800m 11:44.52 | |
| 850m 12:29.65 | 900m 13:14.32 | 950m 13:59.23 | 1000m 14:44.49 | 1050m 15:28.94 | 1100m 16:13.54 | 1150m 16:57.95 | 1200m 17:42.41 | |
| 1250m 18:26.59 | 1300m 19:10.95 | 1350m 19:55.15 | 1400m 20:38.92 | 1450m 21:22.09 | 1500m 22:04.01 | | | |
3. | Matthew MORGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 22:31.21 | | | 247 | |
| 50m 38.04 | 100m 1:19.93 | 150m 2:03.22 | 200m 2:47.51 | 250m 3:32.19 | 300m 4:17.49 | 350m 5:03.01 | 400m 5:48.89 | |
| 450m 6:34.83 | 500m 7:19.99 | 550m 8:05.62 | 600m 8:51.56 | 650m 9:37.65 | 700m 10:23.08 | 750m 11:08.66 | 800m 11:53.97 | |
| 850m 12:39.61 | 900m 13:25.75 | 950m 14:11.05 | 1000m 14:56.81 | 1050m 15:43.14 | 1100m 16:28.59 | 1150m 17:14.16 | 1200m 18:00.09 | |
| 1250m 18:45.64 | 1300m 19:30.99 | 1350m 20:16.56 | 1400m 21:02.06 | 1450m 21:47.37 | 1500m 22:31.21 | | | |
BOY 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Riccardo GUARESCHI | 33 | Co Cambridge | | 20:52.15 | | | 310 | |
| 50m 35.75 | 100m 1:14.42 | 150m 1:54.24 | 200m 2:35.10 | 250m 3:15.32 | 300m 3:55.89 | 350m 4:36.89 | 400m 5:17.93 | |
| 450m 5:59.06 | 500m 6:40.38 | 550m 7:21.74 | 600m 8:03.92 | 650m 8:46.54 | 700m 9:29.01 | 750m 10:11.61 | 800m 10:54.33 | |
| 850m 11:37.18 | 900m 12:19.88 | 950m 13:02.61 | 1000m 13:45.41 | 1050m 14:28.81 | 1100m 15:11.56 | 1150m 15:54.66 | 1200m 16:37.52 | |
| 1250m 17:20.70 | 1300m 18:03.92 | 1350m 18:46.86 | 1400m 19:28.83 | 1450m 20:11.53 | 1500m 20:52.15 | | | |
| Stephen SMITH | 42 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 20:24.78 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 35.18 | 100m 1:13.62 | 150m 1:53.01 | 200m 2:33.14 | 250m 3:13.43 | 300m 3:54.05 | 350m 4:34.50 | 400m 5:15.75 | |
| 450m 5:56.83 | 500m 6:37.82 | 550m 7:19.14 | 600m 8:00.24 | 650m 8:41.42 | 700m 9:23.12 | 750m 10:04.28 | 800m 10:45.61 | |
| 850m 11:27.26 | 900m 12:08.84 | 950m 12:50.62 | 1000m 13:32.28 | 1050m 14:14.07 | 1100m 14:55.77 | 1150m 15:37.71 | 1200m 16:20.00 | |
| 1250m 17:02.04 | 1300m 17:43.56 | 1350m 18:25.10 | 1400m 19:07.00 | 1450m 19:47.53 | 1500m 20:24.78 | | | |
2. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 22:47.45 | | | 302 | |
| 50m 37.49 | 100m 1:20.34 | 150m 2:05.55 | 200m 2:50.33 | 250m 3:35.92 | 300m 4:22.10 | 350m 5:09.22 | 400m 5:55.39 | |
| 450m 6:41.89 | 500m 7:28.03 | 550m 8:15.13 | 600m 9:02.57 | 650m 9:49.68 | 700m 10:36.21 | 750m 11:23.22 | 800m 12:09.44 | |
| 850m 12:56.10 | 900m 13:43.29 | 950m 14:30.22 | 1000m 15:16.67 | 1050m 16:04.35 | 1100m 16:52.05 | 1150m 17:39.62 | 1200m 18:25.66 | |
| 1250m 19:10.16 | 1300m 19:55.87 | 1350m 20:42.01 | 1400m 21:25.59 | 1450m 22:08.52 | 1500m 22:47.45 | | | |
GIRL 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Silvia FERDIN | 56 | Co Cambridge | | 20:07.67 | | | 439 | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:15.13 | 150m 1:55.28 | 200m 2:35.73 | 250m 3:16.03 | 300m 3:56.51 | 350m 4:37.35 | 400m 5:17.85 | |
| 450m 5:58.79 | 500m 6:39.71 | 550m 7:20.58 | 600m 8:00.94 | 650m 8:41.62 | 700m 9:22.12 | 750m 10:02.45 | 800m 10:43.15 | |
| 850m 11:23.75 | 900m 12:04.09 | 950m 12:44.76 | 1000m 13:25.23 | 1050m 14:05.63 | 1100m 14:45.94 | 1150m 15:26.41 | 1200m 16:06.83 | |
| 1250m 16:47.77 | 1300m 17:28.63 | 1350m 18:09.59 | 1400m 18:50.25 | 1450m 19:31.11 | 1500m 20:07.67 | | | |
2. | Radhika PRATHALINGAM | 51 | Co Cambridge | | 26:36.68 | | | 190 | |
| 50m 48.86 | 100m 1:40.48 | 150m 2:33.45 | 200m 3:26.48 | 250m 4:19.35 | 300m 5:13.04 | 350m 6:06.75 | 400m 7:00.31 | |
| 450m 7:54.06 | 500m 8:48.14 | 550m 9:42.84 | 600m 10:36.69 | 650m 11:30.71 | 700m 12:24.65 | 750m 13:18.42 | 800m 14:12.81 | |
| 850m 15:06.84 | 900m 16:00.55 | 950m 16:54.33 | 1000m 17:47.84 | 1050m 18:40.68 | 1100m 19:33.90 | 1150m 20:26.90 | 1200m 21:20.55 | |
| 1250m 22:13.78 | 1300m 23:07.18 | 1350m 23:59.98 | 1400m 24:52.39 | 1450m 25:44.40 | 1500m 26:36.68 | | | |