Boy/Girl 07 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOY 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Mawulinam ITO | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 2:53.12 | | | 189 | | 40.39 | 1:23.80 | 2:09.29 |
2. | Albert WARWICK | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:57.36 | | | 73 | | 51.29 | 1:50.48 | 2:54.28 |
BOY 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Marton MOLNAR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:26.49 | | | 312 | | 32.88 | 1:10.30 | 1:50.05 |
2. | Charlie BIRDSALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.68 | | | 286 | | 35.14 | 1:15.27 | 1:55.01 |
3. | Rafael CORLIANO | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:53.98 | | | 186 | | 38.01 | 1:22.96 | 2:09.27 |
4. | Henry CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:00.64 | | | 166 | | 41.20 | 1:27.44 | 2:15.05 |
5. | Alex BOTA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:34.54 | | | 99 | | 45.15 | 1:40.45 | 2:39.20 |
BOY 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Frank JACOB | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:23.99 | | | 328 | | 33.16 | 1:10.20 | 1:48.57 |
2. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:28.20 | | | 301 | | 34.97 | 1:12.92 | 1:51.75 |
3. | William WRATTEN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:39.32 | | | 242 | | 36.96 | 1:17.95 | 2:00.13 |
4. | Alfie PAGE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.54 | | | 194 | | 37.90 | 1:22.17 | 2:09.20 |
5. | Etienne BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:04.96 | | | 155 | | 41.42 | 1:28.48 | 2:17.88 |
6. | Zac JOSLIN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:07.44 | | | 148 | | 41.22 | 1:30.91 | 2:21.56 |
7. | Filip CZUBAK | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:08.05 | | | 147 | | 41.45 | 1:30.97 | 2:21.23 |
BOY 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:11.28 | | | 433 | | 29.80 | 1:03.38 | 1:37.60 |
2. | Samuel ARTINGSTALL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:25.02 | | | 321 | | 33.70 | 1:11.61 | 1:49.79 |
3. | Theodore MONK | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:25.34 | | | 319 | | 33.63 | 1:12.12 | 1:48.49 |
4. | Adam JOHNSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:27.23 | | | 307 | | 32.63 | 1:09.89 | 1:48.86 |
5. | George CARTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.71 | | | 286 | | 35.01 | 1:13.65 | 1:52.52 |
6. | Juan MODOLELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.34 | | | 272 | | 34.36 | 1:13.76 | 1:53.70 |
7. | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:38.56 | | | 246 | | 34.75 | 1:15.51 | 1:58.63 |
BOY 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ryan WALL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:06.69 | | | 482 | | 28.91 | 1:01.38 | 1:34.26 |
2. | James WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:06.75 | | | 481 | | 28.39 | 1:01.06 | 1:34.37 |
3. | Riley HALL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:11.48 | | | 431 | | 30.41 | 1:04.01 | 1:38.31 |
4. | Liam CONWAY | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:24.34 | | | 326 | | 33.18 | 1:09.64 | 1:47.30 |
5. | Wai Hin Angus YUNG | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:34.49 | | | 266 | | 33.16 | 1:13.28 | 1:54.94 |
6. | Diego GORDON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:53.23 | | | 188 | | 37.08 | 1:20.89 | 2:07.82 |
| Maximilian VEIGA | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
BOY 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Austin HARROP | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:17.71 | | | 375 | | 31.68 | 1:07.03 | 1:42.90 |
2. | Thomas LOTHIAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.46 | | | 261 | | 33.79 | 1:12.04 | 1:53.81 |
3. | Kieran BIRCH | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.27 | | | 191 | | 35.09 | 1:17.38 | 2:05.45 |
BOY 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Theo CANNON | 22 | Co Cambridge | | 1:52.30 | | | 692 | | 25.85 | 54.46 | 1:24.03 |
2. | Jacques BONSELL | 22 | Co Cambridge | | 1:52.43 | | | 690 | | 25.29 | 53.67 | 1:23.78 |
3. | Maxim DE WILDT | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 2:03.41 | | | 522 | | 28.22 | 59.10 | 1:30.97 |
4. | Matthew MONIE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:07.51 | | | 473 | | 29.17 | 1:01.63 | 1:35.07 |
5. | Matthew TITMAN | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 2:08.59 | | | 461 | | 28.59 | 1:01.79 | 1:36.32 |
6. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:08.79 | | | 459 | | 28.89 | 1:01.61 | 1:35.72 |
7. | Timo DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 2:09.66 | | | 450 | | 29.47 | 1:02.73 | 1:36.38 |
8. | Jack MOSSOP | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.29 | | | 340 | | 32.27 | 1:08.39 | 1:46.23 |
9. | Austen LAMACRAFT | 45 | Co Cambridge | | 2:34.90 | | | 264 | | 35.66 | 1:14.13 | 1:54.21 |
| Stephen SMITH | 42 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Logan CHATTERJEA | 18 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Sebastian VANDERMEER | 18 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:36.02 | | | 354 | | 35.76 | 1:15.82 | 1:57.10 |
2. | Molly WALTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.98 | | | 193 | | 42.12 | 1:31.22 | 2:21.17 |
3. | Zahra CORNE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:20.90 | | | 166 | | 44.74 | 1:37.30 | 2:31.99 |
4. | Alice ROBINSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:37.30 | | | 131 | | 46.11 | 1:41.80 | 2:40.62 |
| Sophia MCDONALD | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNF | | | | | | | |
GIRL 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oraphin VANDERMEER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:28.71 | | | 409 | | 34.25 | 1:12.12 | 1:50.91 |
2. | Jasmine CHRISTMAS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:36.76 | | | 349 | | 35.47 | 1:15.45 | 1:57.23 |
3. | Darcey CUDDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:46.46 | | | 291 | | 35.72 | 1:18.40 | 2:03.66 |
4. | Matilda MANNION | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.13 | | | 268 | | 37.41 | 1:21.49 | 2:08.56 |
5. | Evie WILSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.51 | | | 262 | | 38.42 | 1:22.79 | 2:08.25 |
6. | Paloma GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:01.48 | | | 225 | | 40.31 | 1:26.16 | 2:15.50 |
7. | Isabelle HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:08.00 | | | 202 | | 40.66 | 1:28.75 | 2:20.40 |
8. | Cleo MONIE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:31.95 | | | 141 | | 45.99 | 1:42.32 | 2:39.17 |
9. | Merryn MACNAIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:33.52 | | | 138 | | 45.76 | 1:38.08 | 2:36.22 |
| Eliza HUFF | 12 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.06 | | | 398 | | 34.17 | 1:12.89 | 1:52.50 |
2. | Erica HAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.90 | | | 391 | | 33.33 | 1:12.33 | 1:52.60 |
3. | Genevieve WHITE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.11 | | | 390 | | 36.66 | 1:16.08 | 1:55.75 |
4. | Anna GUILLEN MONTANES | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:37.22 | | | 346 | | 34.89 | 1:13.53 | 1:54.61 |
5. | Alice WATTS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:42.17 | | | 315 | | 35.35 | 1:15.89 | 1:58.78 |
6. | Naomi JOHNSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:03.04 | | | 219 | | 39.16 | 1:25.34 | 2:15.22 |
| Florence KAPPERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
GIRL 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Georgia HOLGATE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:11.01 | | | 598 | | 30.08 | 1:03.39 | 1:37.63 |
2. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:21.26 | | | 477 | | 32.31 | 1:08.40 | 1:45.52 |
3. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:25.28 | | | 439 | | 33.50 | 1:10.43 | 1:48.59 |
4. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:30.40 | | | 395 | | 33.42 | 1:12.24 | 1:52.18 |
5. | Zara RICHARDS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:36.57 | | | 350 | | 35.66 | 1:14.89 | 1:55.65 |
6. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:41.79 | | | 317 | | 35.70 | 1:16.67 | 1:59.98 |
7. | Juniper WINGATE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:45.70 | | | 296 | | 37.45 | 1:19.31 | 2:02.59 |
8. | Pelin ORTON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.20 | | | 195 | | 38.71 | 1:25.69 | 2:17.86 |
GIRL 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matilda RANSOME | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:10.71 | | | 603 | | 30.39 | 1:02.94 | 1:36.67 |
2. | Macy DEXTER | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:13.63 | | | 564 | | 30.43 | 1:03.91 | 1:38.72 |
3. | Indy SCOTT | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:19.01 | | | 501 | | 31.51 | 1:05.86 | 1:42.14 |
4. | Sydney SMITH | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.10 | | | 469 | | 32.31 | 1:08.53 | 1:46.04 |
5. | Leonie AMMANN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:32.26 | | | 381 | | 34.03 | 1:12.67 | 1:52.80 |
6. | Milicent WELLS | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:45.23 | | | 298 | | 37.80 | 1:19.31 | 2:03.03 |
GIRL 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ellie O'KEEFFE | 21 | Co Cambridge | | 2:12.32 | | | 581 | | 30.65 | 1:03.81 | 1:38.31 |
2. | Hannah HEMBERG | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 2:13.84 | | | 561 | | 31.17 | 1:05.02 | 1:39.60 |
3. | Georgia MAGGS | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:16.44 | | | 530 | | 30.52 | 1:04.49 | 1:39.90 |
4. | Lauren HAMMOND | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:18.01 | | | 512 | | 31.40 | 1:06.76 | 1:42.96 |
5. | Orla KENNY | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:18.17 | | | 510 | | 31.37 | 1:06.20 | 1:42.25 |
6. | Alex VAYRO | 21 | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.67 | | | 463 | | 32.78 | 1:09.12 | 1:46.37 |
7. | Daisy WILSON | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.77 | | | 370 | | 34.76 | 1:13.36 | 1:53.88 |
8. | Abigail AYLING | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 2:34.23 | | | 367 | | 34.62 | 1:13.23 | 1:53.39 |
9. | Claire CONNON | 35 | Co Cambridge | 5 | 3:19.56 | | | 169 | | 43.54 | 1:32.49 | 2:25.51 |
GIRL Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Claire CONNON | 35 | Co Cambridge | 5 | 3:19.56 | | | 661 | | 43.54 | 1:32.49 | 2:25.51 |