EVENT 404 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 18,22,26,43
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Thomas WILLIAMS | 10 | West Suffolk | 4:21.55 |
2 | 3 | Luis SOUTO HILL | 10 | March | 4:11.57 |
3 | 5 | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:53.37 |
4 | 7 | Adam JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:44.89 |
5 | 6 | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:46.09 |
6 | 4 | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | 4:05.81 |
7 | 2 | Nicholas BRIDGES | 10 | Co Peterboro | 4:16.47 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:40.48 |
2 | 11 | Joshua NEEDHAM | 12 | St Neot Swan | 3:34.83 |
3 | 13 | Edward ROUSE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:34.33 |
4 | 15 | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:29.95 |
5 | 14 | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:33.41 |
6 | 12 | Toby RICHARDSON | 13 | West Suffolk | 3:34.34 |
7 | 10 | Mark KROLIK | 11 | Co Peterboro | 3:36.34 |
8 | 8 | Salah TAJER | 10 | Co Peterboro | 3:40.53 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Thomas THORNTON | 11 | Grantham | 3:24.30 |
2 | 20 | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:19.59 |
3 | 23 | Batu SENTURK | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:15.44 |
4 | 25 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:11.93 |
5 | 24 | Keiran GRIFFIN | 12 | Co Peterboro | 3:12.96 |
6 | 21 | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:19.41 |
7 | 19 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:21.81 |
8 | 16 | Orlando DEARING | 11 | Co Peterboro | 3:29.90 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 28 | Ewan THOMPSON | 12 | St Neot Swan | 3:10.36 |
2 | 30 | Ryan WALL | 11 | Royston | 3:08.12 |
3 | 32 | Jake CHALLENGER | 18 | Co Ely | 3:07.63 |
4 | 34 | Cade DEAVES | 13 | Grantham | 3:06.78 |
5 | 33 | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:07.60 |
6 | 31 | Daniel MOYSES | 12 | Co Peterboro | 3:08.12 |
7 | 29 | Luca STRAZZULLO | 12 | St Neot Swan | 3:08.35 |
8 | 27 | Harry RAYNER | 13 | March | 3:10.79 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 36 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.87 |
2 | 38 | Tobin SARI | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:53.52 |
3 | 40 | Thomas BARNES | 16 | Royston | 2:49.85 |
4 | 42 | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:49.49 |
5 | 41 | Luke TEMPLE | 15 | Harpenden | 2:49.63 |
6 | 39 | James MARTINEZ | 15 | West Suffolk | 2:52.68 |
7 | 37 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:57.17 |
8 | 35 | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:05.45 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Thomas HANLEY | 15 | March | 2:47.68 |
2 | 47 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:43.75 |
3 | 49 | Louis BYRNE | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:42.08 |
4 | 51 | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 2:24.61 |
5 | 50 | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | 2:28.50 |
6 | 48 | Luke RUGGLES | 15 | March | 2:42.69 |
7 | 46 | Robert ADDIS | 15 | West Norfolk | 2:47.10 |
8 | 44 | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:48.29 |