EVENT 505 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 5,15,17,25,29,32,33,41,50,64
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Ned STEELE | 9 | West Norfolk | 3:46.16 |
2 | 3 | Nicholas BRIDGES | 10 | Co Peterboro | 3:17.99 |
3 | 6 | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.53 |
4 | 8 | Tomas PAZ | 12 | Co Peterboro | 2:56.84 |
5 | 7 | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.20 |
6 | 4 | Salah TAJER | 10 | Co Peterboro | 2:59.48 |
7 | 2 | Marton MOLNAR | 9 | Co Cambridge | 3:28.16 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 10 | Rufus BENNETT | 10 | Co Peterboro | 2:55.07 |
2 | 12 | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | 2:52.47 |
3 | 14 | Edward ROUSE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:49.79 |
4 | 18 | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:46.77 |
5 | 16 | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:49.02 |
6 | 13 | Joshua NEEDHAM | 12 | St Neot Swan | 2:52.27 |
7 | 11 | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:53.47 |
8 | 9 | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:55.56 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 20 | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:45.43 |
2 | 22 | Jack SHARPE | 11 | West Norfolk | 2:43.35 |
3 | 24 | Mark KROLIK | 11 | Co Peterboro | 2:40.90 |
4 | 27 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:39.53 |
5 | 26 | Owen BARKER | 14 | West Suffolk | 2:39.91 |
6 | 23 | Patryk JERSZYNSKI | 14 | Bottisham | 2:42.94 |
7 | 21 | Ryan HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:43.89 |
8 | 19 | Thomas THORNTON | 11 | Grantham | 2:45.61 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 30 | Daniel MILLARD | 13 | Co Ely | 2:38.08 |
2 | 34 | Ben TAZIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:35.32 |
3 | 36 | Nedas TKACENKO | 13 | West Norfolk | 2:34.71 |
4 | 38 | Max PRYKE | 11 | West Suffolk | 2:33.27 |
5 | 37 | Daniel MOYSES | 12 | Co Peterboro | 2:33.90 |
6 | 35 | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:34.96 |
7 | 31 | Harry SMITH | 12 | March | 2:37.49 |
8 | 28 | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:38.62 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 40 | James PEACOCK | 12 | Co Peterboro | 2:30.66 |
2 | 43 | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:27.46 |
3 | 45 | Cade DEAVES | 13 | Grantham | 2:25.74 |
4 | 47 | Daniel KENDALL | 12 | Co Ely | 2:24.26 |
5 | 46 | Harrison SMITH | 13 | West Norfolk | 2:25.17 |
6 | 44 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:26.65 |
7 | 42 | Jake GORDON | 37 | Co Cambridge | 2:27.89 |
8 | 39 | Jake ARMSTRONG | 13 | Corby | 2:32.01 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 49 | Robert BANWELL | 13 | Co Ely | 2:22.47 |
2 | 52 | Nathan CLOSE | 12 | C Beds SS | 2:20.08 |
3 | 54 | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:19.62 |
4 | 56 | Ethan EVANS | 15 | West Norfolk | 2:17.36 |
5 | 55 | Joshua SMITH | 13 | Co Peterboro | 2:18.56 |
6 | 53 | James O'CONNOR | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:19.69 |
7 | 51 | Ryan WALL | 11 | Royston | 2:20.82 |
8 | 48 | Ben PHILLIPS | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:22.64 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 58 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:16.46 |
2 | 60 | Jake CHALLENGER | 18 | Co Ely | 2:16.00 |
3 | 62 | Thomas HANLEY | 15 | March | 2:12.53 |
4 | 65 | Samuel SMITH | 14 | March | 2:11.46 |
5 | 63 | Tom BALL | 14 | West Norfolk | 2:12.10 |
6 | 61 | Luke RUGGLES | 15 | March | 2:14.77 |
7 | 59 | Harry SHARPE | 13 | West Norfolk | 2:16.16 |
8 | 57 | Harvey ISLE | 13 | West Norfolk | 2:17.02 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 67 | Robert ADDIS | 15 | West Norfolk | 2:08.67 |
2 | 69 | Jake LAMMAS | 17 | West Norfolk | 2:02.72 |
3 | 71 | Finn HARMAN | 20 | Co Cambridge | 2:01.20 |
4 | 73 | Hugo BELLAMY | 20 | Co Cambridge | 1:52.03 |
5 | 72 | Henry CHOONG | 21 | Co Cambridge | 1:53.68 |
6 | 70 | Jacob ISLE | 17 | West Norfolk | 2:02.13 |
7 | 68 | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:04.94 |
8 | 66 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:11.32 |