EVENT 503 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
Not Competing : 7,15,26,32,33,38,39,49,61
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 2 | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | 1:53.20 |
3 | 4 | Nicholas BRIDGES | 10 | Co Peterboro | 1:44.74 |
4 | 6 | Leart SEFOLLI | 12 | Co Peterboro | 1:37.23 |
5 | 5 | Theo LIVERSEDGE | 10 | March | 1:40.64 |
6 | 3 | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:45.90 |
7 | 1 | Ned STEELE | 9 | West Norfolk | 2:00.00 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Freddie BROWN | 11 | Co Peterboro | 1:35.52 |
2 | 11 | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | 1:34.80 |
3 | 13 | Eryk SZYMANSKI | 12 | Co Ely | 1:34.29 |
4 | 16 | Gaganpreet SINGH | 12 | Co Peterboro | 1:32.04 |
5 | 14 | Alex COOK | 11 | Bottisham | 1:34.02 |
6 | 12 | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:34.59 |
7 | 10 | Tomas PAZ | 12 | Co Peterboro | 1:35.11 |
8 | 8 | Thomas THORNTON | 11 | Grantham | 1:36.70 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 18 | Joshua NEEDHAM | 12 | St Neot Swan | 1:31.95 |
2 | 20 | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:30.11 |
3 | 22 | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:29.39 |
4 | 24 | Jack SHARPE | 11 | West Norfolk | 1:29.21 |
5 | 23 | Rufus BENNETT | 10 | Co Peterboro | 1:29.33 |
6 | 21 | Salah TAJER | 10 | Co Peterboro | 1:29.39 |
7 | 19 | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:30.22 |
8 | 17 | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:32.03 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 27 | Nedas TKACENKO | 13 | West Norfolk | 1:27.73 |
2 | 29 | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:27.29 |
3 | 31 | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:26.07 |
4 | 35 | Patryk JERSZYNSKI | 14 | Bottisham | 1:22.99 |
5 | 34 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:23.13 |
6 | 30 | Ryan HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:27.01 |
7 | 28 | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:27.51 |
8 | 25 | Edward ROUSE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:28.61 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 37 | Mark KROLIK | 11 | Co Peterboro | 1:22.22 |
2 | 41 | James PEACOCK | 12 | Co Peterboro | 1:19.90 |
3 | 43 | Harry SMITH | 12 | March | 1:19.63 |
4 | 45 | Daniel MILLARD | 13 | Co Ely | 1:19.26 |
5 | 44 | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:19.44 |
6 | 42 | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:19.66 |
7 | 40 | Owen BARKER | 14 | West Suffolk | 1:20.36 |
8 | 36 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:22.49 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 47 | Daniel MOYSES | 12 | Co Peterboro | 1:18.54 |
2 | 50 | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:16.82 |
3 | 52 | Tom BALL | 14 | West Norfolk | 1:14.64 |
4 | 54 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.70 |
5 | 53 | Ben PHILLIPS | 13 | West Suffolk | 1:14.04 |
6 | 51 | Cade DEAVES | 13 | Grantham | 1:15.38 |
7 | 48 | Harrison SMITH | 13 | West Norfolk | 1:18.00 |
8 | 46 | Max PRYKE | 11 | West Suffolk | 1:18.74 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 56 | Harry SHARPE | 13 | West Norfolk | 1:13.35 |
2 | 58 | Ethan EVANS | 15 | West Norfolk | 1:12.78 |
3 | 60 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:12.36 |
4 | 63 | Harvey ISLE | 13 | West Norfolk | 1:11.18 |
5 | 62 | Jake CHALLENGER | 18 | Co Ely | 1:11.91 |
6 | 59 | Nathan CLOSE | 12 | C Beds SS | 1:12.63 |
7 | 57 | Ryan WALL | 11 | Royston | 1:13.14 |
8 | 55 | Joshua SMITH | 13 | Co Peterboro | 1:13.66 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 65 | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:08.69 |
2 | 67 | Jake LAMMAS | 17 | West Norfolk | 1:07.87 |
3 | 69 | Nicholas WOODFORD | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.59 |
4 | 71 | Jacob COWIN | 14 | March | 1:06.83 |
5 | 70 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:06.85 |
6 | 68 | Joe RANDALL | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.77 |
7 | 66 | Robert ADDIS | 15 | West Norfolk | 1:07.94 |
8 | 64 | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.10 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 73 | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | 1:06.18 |
2 | 75 | Luke RUGGLES | 15 | March | 1:05.84 |
3 | 77 | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.13 |
4 | 79 | Henry CHOONG | 21 | Co Cambridge | 58.46 |
5 | 78 | Joseph WELLS | 19 | West Norfolk | 1:03.94 |
6 | 76 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.35 |
7 | 74 | Jacob ISLE | 17 | West Norfolk | 1:06.02 |
8 | 72 | Samuel SMITH | 14 | March | 1:06.67 |