Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evie TWELVETREE | 9 | Grantham | | 3:51.27 | | | 197 | | 53.05 | 1:50.57 | 2:50.64 |
2. | Zia GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 4:00.90 | | | 174 | | 55.20 | 1:57.38 | 2:59.99 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kristina SUTIKA-TOTLEB | 10 | West Norfolk | | 3:21.00 | | | 300 | | 45.89 | 1:36.74 | 2:29.31 |
2. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:21.58 | | | 297 | | 45.24 | 1:36.97 | 2:29.89 |
3. | Wiktoria MARCINEK | 10 | West Norfolk | | 3:30.35 | | | 261 | | 50.88 | 1:44.20 | 2:37.79 |
4. | Weronika MIKOLAJEWSKA | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 3:35.69 | | | 242 | | 52.28 | 1:47.42 | 2:42.33 |
5. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:46.47 | | | 209 | | 52.30 | 1:49.50 | 2:48.56 |
6. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:58.44 | | | 179 | | 53.20 | 1:54.37 | 2:57.62 |
7. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:58.68 | | | 179 | | 55.36 | 1:57.93 | 2:59.49 |
8. | Emmy BRABAND | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 4:11.38 | | | 153 | | 57.52 | 2:03.85 | 3:08.27 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ava REED | 11 | Grantham | | 3:11.97 | | | 344 | | 45.15 | 1:35.47 | 2:25.07 |
2. | Lilly DAVIS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 3:13.14 | | | 338 | | 43.98 | 1:34.38 | 2:25.13 |
3. | Emily PARKINS | 11 | Grantham | | 3:16.00 | | | 323 | | 43.52 | 1:33.96 | 2:26.09 |
4. | Olivia SKITTRELL | 11 | West Norfolk | | 3:17.60 | | | 315 | | 45.80 | 1:36.00 | 2:27.19 |
5. | Megan BARKER | 11 | West Suffolk | | 3:26.12 | | | 278 | | 46.12 | 1:38.71 | 2:32.82 |
6. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:31.70 | | | 256 | | 47.89 | 1:43.91 | 2:38.20 |
7. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:32.03 | | | 255 | | 49.57 | 1:43.59 | 2:37.91 |
8. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:35.59 | | | 243 | | 50.27 | 1:45.40 | 2:41.16 |
9. | Laima GRIGUTYTE | 11 | St Neot Swan | | 3:38.54 | | | 233 | | 50.28 | 1:47.04 | 2:43.51 |
10. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:39.32 | | | 230 | | 50.39 | 1:46.82 | 2:44.32 |
11. | Chloe BELLAMY | 11 | West Norfolk | | 3:39.53 | | | 230 | | 51.51 | 1:48.06 | 2:44.76 |
12. | Rianna ABBOTT | 11 | Grantham | | 3:40.05 | | | 228 | | 49.04 | 1:45.13 | 2:42.99 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:47.50 | | | 518 | | 38.22 | 1:20.58 | 2:03.81 |
2. | Kacie COOPER | 12 | West Norfolk | | 3:02.37 | | | 401 | | 39.90 | 1:26.71 | 2:15.34 |
3. | Isabelle CAMERON | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 3:05.60 | | | 381 | | 42.51 | 1:29.71 | 2:17.88 |
4. | Princess MARTINEZ | 12 | West Suffolk | | 3:06.84 | | | 373 | | 42.02 | 1:29.55 | 2:18.74 |
5. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.62 | | | 351 | | 42.45 | 1:30.59 | 2:21.53 |
6. | Ciara WALSHE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:14.46 | | | 331 | | 43.00 | 1:32.62 | 2:24.40 |
7. | Chloe LAPPIN | 12 | West Suffolk | | 3:26.31 | | | 277 | | 45.46 | 1:38.96 | 2:34.05 |
8. | Ella EDWARDS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:32.81 | | | 252 | | 48.37 | 1:42.49 | 2:38.15 |
9. | Erin BETIK | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 3:43.44 | | | 218 | | 51.13 | 1:50.16 | 2:46.86 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.50 | | | 483 | | 38.20 | 1:21.40 | 2:06.13 |
2. | Abigail BRIGHT | 13 | C Beds SS | | 2:57.62 | | | 434 | | 38.90 | 1:24.50 | 2:11.76 |
3. | Eloisa MILLER | 13 | C Beds SS | | 3:03.38 | | | 395 | | 39.87 | 1:25.70 | 2:13.58 |
4. | Emily CUTTING | 13 | West Suffolk | | 3:03.51 | | | 394 | | 41.13 | 1:29.88 | 2:18.13 |
5. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:03.86 | | | 392 | | 41.13 | 1:27.20 | 2:15.31 |
6. | Imogen GOTCH | 13 | West Suffolk | | 3:04.82 | | | 386 | | 40.72 | 1:27.92 | 2:16.04 |
7. | Armani TANNA | 13 | Eastbourne | | 3:08.56 | | | 363 | | 41.22 | 1:30.47 | 2:19.67 |
8. | Jemima TUFFNELL | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 3:11.63 | | | 346 | | 44.45 | 1:33.65 | 2:23.65 |
9. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:12.67 | | | 340 | | 42.78 | 1:31.94 | 2:22.73 |
10. | Sydney SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:12.82 | | | 339 | | 42.89 | 1:32.93 | 2:23.01 |
11. | Yasmin JOHNSON | 13 | West Suffolk | | 3:13.43 | | | 336 | | 43.61 | 1:33.19 | 2:24.75 |
12. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:16.05 | | | 323 | | 42.86 | 1:33.01 | 2:24.99 |
13. | Leonie AMMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:16.90 | | | 319 | | 44.53 | 1:35.31 | 2:26.64 |
14. | Rachel COWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:19.08 | | | 308 | | 42.93 | 1:34.47 | 2:26.61 |
| Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica SHAW | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 2:58.93 | | | 425 | | 41.92 | 1:28.04 | 2:14.30 |
2. | Caitlin ANDERS | 14 | Grantham | | 2:59.90 | | | 418 | | 41.06 | 1:27.39 | 2:13.32 |
3. | Ciara KEEGAN | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 3:11.39 | | | 347 | | 42.96 | 1:32.14 | 2:22.38 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chloe-Jeane PARSLEY | 17 | West Suffolk | | 3:01.90 | | | 404 | | 40.57 | 1:27.58 | 2:15.20 |