Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Bryony-Rose BRODIE | 9 | Co Ely | | 49.75 | | | 190 | |
2. | Phoebe CONNERY | 9 | Grantham | | 50.81 | | | 179 | |
3. | Evie TWELVETREE | 9 | Grantham | | 50.85 | | | 178 | |
4. | Lilla THOMAS | 9 | Bottisham | | 51.22 | | | 174 | |
5. | Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 51.47 | | | 172 | |
6. | Pheobe BISHOP | 9 | Co Ely | | 53.09 | | | 156 | |
7. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.14 | | | 156 | |
8. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.17 | | | 156 | |
9. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.07 | | | 148 | |
10. | Zia GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.62 | | | 144 | |
11. | Margaret BEZNOSYUK | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.70 | | | 135 | |
12. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 58.39 | | | 118 | |
13. | Ella STEWART | 9 | West Suffolk | | 58.60 | | | 116 | |
14. | Jessica DAVISON | 9 | Grantham | | 58.99 | | | 114 | |
15. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.73 | | | 95 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kristina SUTIKA-TOTLEB | 10 | West Norfolk | | 44.84 | | | 260 | |
2. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.91 | | | 242 | |
3. | Weronika MIKOLAJEWSKA | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 47.10 | | | 224 | |
4. | Tilly DAVIS | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 47.57 | | | 218 | |
5. | Tilda CLEMENTS | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 47.63 | | | 217 | |
6. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 48.23 | | | 209 | |
7. | Hannah PYE | 10 | F S Godmanc | | 49.43 | | | 194 | |
8. | Mya TOMLIN | 10 | Bottisham | | 49.61 | | | 192 | |
9. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 49.77 | | | 190 | |
10. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 49.92 | | | 188 | |
11. | Wiktoria MARCINEK | 10 | West Norfolk | | 50.17 | | | 186 | |
12. | Millie BAILEY | 10 | Grantham | | 51.64 | | | 170 | |
13. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 52.52 | | | 162 | |
14. | Sascha SEYMOUR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 52.70 | | | 160 | |
15. | Naomi JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 52.83 | | | 159 | |
16. | Jessica RICHARDSON | 10 | F S Godmanc | | 52.88 | | | 158 | |
17. | Eliza STEELE | 10 | West Norfolk | | 52.98 | | | 157 | |
18. | Anna GUILLEN MONTANES | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 53.82 | | | 150 | |
19. | Olivia BURGESS | 10 | F S Godmanc | | 54.51 | | | 145 | |
20. | Amelia OSTROWSKA | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 54.90 | | | 141 | |
21. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 56.64 | | | 129 | |
22. | Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 58.76 | | | 115 | |
| Grace SMITH | 10 | Bottisham | | DQ ST | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Vasilisa SHAMPANOVA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.65 | | | 325 | |
2. | Grace TURNER | 11 | Grantham | | 42.16 | | | 313 | |
3. | Lilly DAVIS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 42.26 | | | 311 | |
4. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.65 | | | 302 | |
5. | Emily PARKINS | 11 | Grantham | | 44.37 | | | 268 | |
6. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.07 | | | 240 | |
7. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.11 | | | 239 | |
8. | Riona MURIITHI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.46 | | | 234 | |
9. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.86 | | | 228 | |
10. | Francesca FREEMAN | 11 | West Suffolk | | 47.21 | | | 223 | |
11. | Eloise PERRY | 11 | West Suffolk | | 47.23 | | | 222 | |
12. | Rianna ABBOTT | 11 | Grantham | | 47.41 | | | 220 | |
13. | Phoebe EDWARDS | 11 | Bottisham | | 48.09 | | | 211 | |
14. | Olivia BRODIE | 11 | Co Ely | | 48.63 | | | 204 | |
15. | Elise WRIGHT | 11 | West Suffolk | | 48.75 | | | 202 | |
16. | Laima GRIGUTYTE | 11 | St Neot Swan | | 49.16 | | | 197 | |
17. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.25 | | | 196 | |
18. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 50.04 | | | 187 | |
19. | Grace STEVENSON | 11 | Co Ely | | 50.55 | | | 181 | |
20. | Erin SARI | 11 | West Suffolk | | 50.81 | | | 179 | |
21. | Orla CONNERY | 11 | Grantham | | 51.09 | | | 176 | |
22. | Kaci GIBSON | 11 | Co Ely | | 51.93 | | | 167 | |
23. | Lilian NORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 53.21 | | | 155 | |
24. | Freya WATSON | 11 | West Suffolk | | 54.01 | | | 149 | |
25. | Emily HORNBY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 56.35 | | | 131 | |
26. | Rosie PEACOCK | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 59.64 | | | 110 | |
| Megan BARKER | 11 | West Suffolk | | DQ ST | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 38.07 | | | 425 | |
2. | Kacie COOPER | 12 | West Norfolk | | 38.45 | | | 413 | |
3. | Tia HILL | 12 | Co Ely | | 39.03 | | | 395 | |
4. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 39.33 | | | 386 | |
5. | Ciara WALSHE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 41.17 | | | 336 | |
6. | Millie PEARCE | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 41.20 | | | 335 | |
7. | Princess MARTINEZ | 12 | West Suffolk | | 42.39 | | | 308 | |
8. | Charlotte SHAW | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 42.81 | | | 299 | |
9. | Ella EDWARDS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 43.48 | | | 285 | |
10. | Chloe LAPPIN | 12 | West Suffolk | | 43.91 | | | 277 | |
11. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 44.63 | | | 264 | |
12. | Una ANSONE | 12 | March | | 44.94 | | | 258 | |
13. | Millie WELLS | 12 | F S Godmanc | | 45.79 | | | 244 | |
14. | Charlotte MOORE | 12 | West Suffolk | | 46.10 | | | 239 | |
15. | Arianna FAVOT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 46.36 | | | 235 | |
16. | Ilaria SHAW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 46.89 | | | 227 | |
17. | Ava KAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 47.57 | | | 218 | |
18. | Erin-Mae CAREY | 12 | Co Ely | | 48.21 | | | 209 | |
19. | Thea HANLEY | 12 | March | | 48.30 | | | 208 | |
20. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 48.84 | | | 201 | |
21. | Isla KOTZENBERG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 49.36 | | | 195 | |
22. | Caitlin LLOYD | 12 | F S Godmanc | | 49.53 | | | 193 | |
23. | Julia BAL | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 50.06 | | | 187 | |
24. | Andrea CAMPBELL | 12 | West Norfolk | | 50.30 | | | 184 | |
25. | Amber LLOYD | 12 | Co Ely | | 50.54 | | | 181 | |
26. | Rachel ROWLEY | 12 | Bottisham | | 50.87 | | | 178 | |
27. | Isabella PILLOW | 12 | Co Ely | | 51.09 | | | 176 | |
28. | Maia MARTINEZ-ROGERSON | 12 | West Suffolk | | 51.18 | | | 175 | |
29. | Liza WILSON | 12 | West Norfolk | | 51.82 | | | 168 | |
| Mariana SHKARUPA | 12 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.98 | | | 464 | |
2. | Eloisa MILLER | 13 | C Beds SS | | 38.14 | | | 423 | |
3. | Armani TANNA | 13 | Eastbourne | | 38.63 | | | 407 | |
4. | Emily CUTTING | 13 | West Suffolk | | 38.88 | | | 399 | |
5. | Skye BUNYARD | 13 | C Beds SS | | 39.34 | | | 385 | |
6. | Imogen GOTCH | 13 | West Suffolk | | 39.47 | | | 382 | |
7. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.13 | | | 363 | |
8. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.69 | | | 348 | |
9. | Leonie AMMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.16 | | | 336 | |
10. | Indy SCOTT | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.37 | | | 331 | |
11. | Sydney SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.56 | | | 327 | |
12. | Rachel COWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.71 | | | 323 | |
13. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.74 | | | 323 | |
13. | Sophia ROUGHSEDGE | 13 | West Suffolk | | 41.74 | | | 323 | |
15. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.98 | | | 317 | |
16. | Yasmin JOHNSON | 13 | West Suffolk | | 42.91 | | | 297 | |
17. | Abigail NICHOLSON | 13 | West Norfolk | | 42.99 | | | 295 | |
18. | Bethan WALL | 13 | Royston | | 43.93 | | | 277 | |
19. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 46.27 | | | 237 | |
20. | Virginia DENMEAD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 46.31 | | | 236 | |
21. | Krisha CHAUHAN | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 48.00 | | | 212 | |
22. | Freya WHITE | 13 | Bottisham | | 49.92 | | | 188 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia MAGGS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.13 | | | 541 | |
2. | Polly FISH | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.14 | | | 497 | |
3. | Hannah TURNER | 14 | Co Ely | | 39.29 | | | 387 | |
4. | Mia ELLIS | 14 | Grantham | | 39.83 | | | 371 | |
5. | Molly BRUNDLE | 14 | Royston | | 40.19 | | | 361 | |
6. | Orla KENNY | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 40.32 | | | 358 | |
7. | Breanna KEHREN | 14 | Co Ely | | 41.71 | | | 323 | |
8. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 42.55 | | | 304 | |
9. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 42.90 | | | 297 | |
10. | Anna ILLUECA-KENT | 14 | Bottisham | | 44.40 | | | 268 | |
11. | Jessica BARRETT | 14 | West Suffolk | | 44.53 | | | 266 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Darcy BUTTON | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 38.89 | | | 399 | |
2. | Freya ROOTES | 15 | West Suffolk | | 39.31 | | | 386 | |
3. | Georgina IRELAND | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 39.82 | | | 372 | |
4. | Ciara MASON | 15 | March | | 40.20 | | | 361 | |
5. | Katie RUNDLE | 15 | Grantham | | 40.92 | | | 342 | |
6. | Rachel ALBONE | 15 | Royston | | 42.83 | | | 299 | |
7. | Lily BORGOGNONI | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 44.21 | | | 271 | |
8. | Amy CROOK | 15 | Grantham | | 45.28 | | | 253 | |
9. | Isabel BELLAMY | 15 | Grantham | | 45.52 | | | 249 | |
10. | Alice PAGE | 15 | West Norfolk | | 45.92 | | | 242 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Agatha MALIKOVA | 23 | Co Cambridge | | 33.12 | | | 646 | |
2. | Sarah O'BRIEN | 22 | West Norfolk | | 33.71 | | | 613 | |
3. | Zara KEEGAN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 36.26 | | | 492 | |
4. | Chloe-Jeane PARSLEY | 17 | West Suffolk | | 38.01 | | | 427 | |
5. | Yvonne WINTERBORN | 19 | Bottisham | | 43.07 | | | 294 | |
6. | Emily SNELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 43.30 | | | 289 | |
7. | Anna NICHOLAS | 16 | Bottisham | | 46.28 | | | 236 | |