Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zia GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 44.09 | | | 197 | |
2. | Bryony-Rose BRODIE | 9 | Co Ely | | 45.28 | | | 182 | |
3. | Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 45.87 | | | 175 | |
4. | Pheobe BISHOP | 9 | Co Ely | | 46.06 | | | 173 | |
4. | Ella STEWART | 9 | West Suffolk | | 46.06 | | | 173 | |
6. | Lilla THOMAS | 9 | Bottisham | | 46.50 | | | 168 | |
7. | Anabelle KETT | 9 | Co Peterboro | | 47.05 | | | 162 | |
8. | Jessica DAVISON | 9 | Grantham | | 47.26 | | | 160 | |
9. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 47.54 | | | 157 | |
10. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.40 | | | 149 | |
11. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.64 | | | 146 | |
12. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.68 | | | 146 | |
13. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 49.27 | | | 141 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Weronika MIKOLAJEWSKA | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 39.00 | | | 285 | |
2. | Tilda CLEMENTS | 10 | Co Peterboro | | 39.98 | | | 264 | |
3. | Wiktoria MARCINEK | 10 | West Norfolk | | 40.89 | | | 247 | |
4. | Tilly DAVIS | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 41.19 | | | 242 | |
5. | Kristina SUTIKA-TOTLEB | 10 | West Norfolk | | 41.40 | | | 238 | |
6. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 41.94 | | | 229 | |
7. | Sophie RYAN | 10 | F S Godmanc | | 42.98 | | | 213 | |
8. | Eliza STEELE | 10 | West Norfolk | | 43.05 | | | 212 | |
9. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 43.98 | | | 198 | |
10. | Olivia BURGESS | 10 | F S Godmanc | | 44.04 | | | 198 | |
11. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 44.57 | | | 191 | |
12. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 44.63 | | | 190 | |
13. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.46 | | | 180 | |
14. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.83 | | | 175 | |
15. | Sascha SEYMOUR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 46.67 | | | 166 | |
16. | Mya TOMLIN | 10 | Bottisham | | 47.14 | | | 161 | |
17. | Anna GUILLEN MONTANES | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 48.06 | | | 152 | |
18. | Hannah PYE | 10 | F S Godmanc | | 49.28 | | | 141 | |
| Naomi JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Phoebe EDWARDS | 11 | Bottisham | | 35.23 | | | 386 | |
2. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 35.41 | | | 380 | |
3. | Vasilisa SHAMPANOVA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 36.40 | | | 350 | |
4. | Grace TURNER | 11 | Grantham | | 36.67 | | | 343 | |
5. | Lilly DAVIS | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 37.57 | | | 318 | |
6. | Megan BARKER | 11 | West Suffolk | | 38.41 | | | 298 | |
7. | Emily PARKINS | 11 | Grantham | | 39.07 | | | 283 | |
8. | Elise WRIGHT | 11 | West Suffolk | | 39.14 | | | 282 | |
9. | Isobel MATHER | 11 | F S Godmanc | | 39.35 | | | 277 | |
10. | Orla CONNERY | 11 | Grantham | | 39.88 | | | 266 | |
11. | Riona MURIITHI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.51 | | | 236 | |
12. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.78 | | | 231 | |
13. | Eloise PERRY | 11 | West Suffolk | | 42.28 | | | 223 | |
14. | Olivia BRODIE | 11 | Co Ely | | 42.63 | | | 218 | |
15. | Rianna ABBOTT | 11 | Grantham | | 42.90 | | | 214 | |
16. | Grace STEVENSON | 11 | Co Ely | | 43.33 | | | 207 | |
17. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 43.46 | | | 206 | |
18. | Freya HUMPHREY | 11 | West Suffolk | | 43.98 | | | 198 | |
19. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.43 | | | 192 | |
20. | Kaci GIBSON | 11 | Co Ely | | 44.99 | | | 185 | |
20. | Ruby BRUNDLE | 11 | Royston | | 44.99 | | | 185 | |
22. | Laima GRIGUTYTE | 11 | St Neot Swan | | 45.51 | | | 179 | |
23. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.40 | | | 169 | |
24. | Rosie PEACOCK | 11 | Co Peterboro | | 47.19 | | | 160 | |
25. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.16 | | | 142 | |
26. | Emily HORNBY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 50.36 | | | 132 | |
27. | Freya WATSON | 11 | West Suffolk | | 51.79 | | | 121 | |
| Francesca FREEMAN | 11 | West Suffolk | | DQ FI | | | | |
| Lilian NORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elena BELLO | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 34.21 | | | 422 | |
2. | Una ANSONE | 12 | March | | 34.92 | | | 397 | |
3. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 35.02 | | | 393 | |
4. | Tia HILL | 12 | Co Ely | | 35.65 | | | 373 | |
5. | Princess MARTINEZ | 12 | West Suffolk | | 36.81 | | | 339 | |
6. | Millie PEARCE | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 36.83 | | | 338 | |
7. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.89 | | | 336 | |
8. | Charlotte SHAW | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 37.00 | | | 333 | |
9. | Erin DOHERTY | 12 | Wisbech | | 37.11 | | | 330 | |
10. | Chloe LAPPIN | 12 | West Suffolk | | 37.64 | | | 317 | |
11. | Ciara WALSHE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 37.84 | | | 312 | |
12. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 38.52 | | | 295 | |
13. | Isabelle CAMERON | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 38.78 | | | 290 | |
14. | Arianna FAVOT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 38.91 | | | 287 | |
15. | Amber LLOYD | 12 | Co Ely | | 39.51 | | | 274 | |
16. | Isla KOTZENBERG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 40.04 | | | 263 | |
17. | Thea HANLEY | 12 | March | | 40.38 | | | 256 | |
18. | Grace ROBERTS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 40.44 | | | 255 | |
19. | Ava KAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 41.43 | | | 237 | |
20. | Charlotte MOORE | 12 | West Suffolk | | 41.69 | | | 233 | |
21. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 41.91 | | | 229 | |
22. | Erin-Mae CAREY | 12 | Co Ely | | 42.14 | | | 226 | |
23. | Caitlin LLOYD | 12 | F S Godmanc | | 43.81 | | | 201 | |
24. | Andrea CAMPBELL | 12 | West Norfolk | | 44.30 | | | 194 | |
25. | Ilaria SHAW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 44.66 | | | 189 | |
26. | Maia MARTINEZ-ROGERSON | 12 | West Suffolk | | 45.32 | | | 181 | |
27. | Isabella PILLOW | 12 | Co Ely | | 45.66 | | | 177 | |
28. | Julia BAL | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 46.85 | | | 164 | |
29. | Liza WILSON | 12 | West Norfolk | | 49.19 | | | 142 | |
| Mariana SHKARUPA | 12 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emily CUTTING | 13 | West Suffolk | | 33.31 | | | 457 | |
2. | Isla WINSLOW | 13 | Co Norwich | | 33.37 | | | 455 | |
3. | Ella STONE | 13 | C Beds SS | | 33.78 | | | 438 | |
4. | Indy SCOTT | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 34.97 | | | 395 | |
5. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.10 | | | 391 | |
6. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.43 | | | 380 | |
7. | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.89 | | | 365 | |
8. | Abigail NICHOLSON | 13 | West Norfolk | | 35.95 | | | 364 | |
9. | Macy DEXTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.06 | | | 360 | |
10. | Eloisa MILLER | 13 | C Beds SS | | 36.28 | | | 354 | |
11. | Sophie FOWLER | 13 | C Beds SS | | 36.33 | | | 352 | |
12. | Rachel COWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 37.10 | | | 331 | |
13. | Leonie AMMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 37.26 | | | 327 | |
14. | Yasmin JOHNSON | 13 | West Suffolk | | 37.27 | | | 326 | |
15. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 37.44 | | | 322 | |
16. | Evie CROSSLEY | 13 | Royston | | 37.75 | | | 314 | |
17. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 38.25 | | | 302 | |
18. | Imogen GOTCH | 13 | West Suffolk | | 38.80 | | | 289 | |
19. | Rosetta SCHAUENBURG-KE | 13 | March | | 38.98 | | | 285 | |
20. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 39.35 | | | 277 | |
21. | Bethan WALL | 13 | Royston | | 40.22 | | | 259 | |
22. | Sydney SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.71 | | | 250 | |
23. | Freya WHITE | 13 | Bottisham | | 41.64 | | | 234 | |
24. | Virginia DENMEAD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.02 | | | 227 | |
25. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.43 | | | 221 | |
26. | Krisha CHAUHAN | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 44.04 | | | 198 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Molly BRUNDLE | 14 | Royston | | 33.27 | | | 459 | |
2. | Mia ELLIS | 14 | Grantham | | 33.98 | | | 431 | |
3. | Orla KENNY | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 34.25 | | | 421 | |
4. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.00 | | | 394 | |
5. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.90 | | | 365 | |
6. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 37.23 | | | 327 | |
7. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 37.25 | | | 327 | |
8. | Breanna KEHREN | 14 | Co Ely | | 37.92 | | | 310 | |
9. | Anna ILLUECA-KENT | 14 | Bottisham | | 40.57 | | | 253 | |
10. | Alisha NELDER | 14 | West Suffolk | | 46.01 | | | 173 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Gracie KAY | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 30.74 | | | 582 | |
2. | Sophie GRIFFIN | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 31.32 | | | 550 | |
3. | Darcy BUTTON | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 33.80 | | | 438 | |
4. | Anna CROSSLEY | 15 | Royston | | 34.13 | | | 425 | |
5. | Georgina IRELAND | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 34.16 | | | 424 | |
6. | Katie RUNDLE | 15 | Grantham | | 34.49 | | | 412 | |
7. | Freya ROOTES | 15 | West Suffolk | | 36.45 | | | 349 | |
8. | Jade-Lee DAVIS | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 36.75 | | | 340 | |
9. | Alice JACK | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 36.99 | | | 334 | |
10. | Rachel ALBONE | 15 | Royston | | 37.51 | | | 320 | |
11. | Isabel BELLAMY | 15 | Grantham | | 37.55 | | | 319 | |
12. | Ciara MASON | 15 | March | | 38.50 | | | 296 | |
13. | Lily BORGOGNONI | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 38.72 | | | 291 | |
14. | Amy CROOK | 15 | Grantham | | 40.12 | | | 261 | |
15. | Alice PAGE | 15 | West Norfolk | | 42.93 | | | 213 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Molly OLLINGTON | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 30.83 | | | 577 | |
2. | Hannah O'CONNOR | 16 | West Suffolk | | 32.42 | | | 496 | |
3. | Molly PEACOCK | 16 | West Suffolk | | 33.18 | | | 463 | |
4. | Zara KEEGAN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 34.02 | | | 429 | |
5. | Chloe-Jeane PARSLEY | 17 | West Suffolk | | 34.11 | | | 426 | |
6. | Emily SNELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 36.09 | | | 359 | |
7. | Yvonne WINTERBORN | 19 | Bottisham | | 37.37 | | | 324 | |
8. | Anna NICHOLAS | 16 | Bottisham | | 37.85 | | | 311 | |