EVENT 18 Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
Not Competing : 32,36
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 1 | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:54.50 |
4 | 3 | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:34.99 |
5 | 2 | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | 3:52.97 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 5 | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:28.09 |
3 | 7 | Scarlett JOSLIN | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:27.86 |
4 | 9 | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:18.97 |
5 | 8 | Tilly DAVIS | 11 | St Neot Swan | 3:20.41 |
6 | 6 | Melissa ABLETT | 14 | Chatteris | 3:27.96 |
7 | 4 | Kaci GIBSON | 11 | Co Ely | 3:28.31 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 11 | Connie CLASBY-MYERS | 11 | Sudbury | 3:16.75 |
2 | 13 | Juniper WINGATE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:10.27 |
3 | 15 | Grace LOCKWOOD | 11 | Hatfield | 3:05.57 |
4 | 17 | Phoebe EDWARDS | 12 | Bottisham | 3:03.00 |
5 | 16 | Maya OSBORNE | 13 | Sudbury | 3:04.10 |
6 | 14 | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:07.04 |
7 | 12 | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:15.19 |
8 | 10 | Eleanor TOPLISS | 15 | Bottisham | 3:18.28 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 19 | Alisha KASSAN | 11 | Co Milton K | 2:58.17 |
2 | 21 | Daisy TAYLOR | 11 | Co Milton K | 2:52.53 |
3 | 23 | Rachel ALBONE | 15 | Royston | 2:51.30 |
4 | 25 | Rachel COWELL | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:50.71 |
5 | 24 | Anouk ZECCHINI | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:51.16 |
6 | 22 | Lily MASTERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:51.33 |
7 | 20 | Elizabeth WRIGHT | 12 | West Suffolk | 2:54.39 |
8 | 18 | Megan BARKER | 12 | West Suffolk | 2:58.65 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 27 | Orla HARRISON | 15 | Co Ely | 2:49.18 |
2 | 29 | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:48.18 |
3 | 31 | Emma ALEXANDER | 12 | Co Milton K | 2:47.03 |
4 | 34 | Emma LEWIS | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:45.23 |
5 | 33 | Princess MARTINEZ | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:45.99 |
6 | 30 | Olivia LYDON | 13 | Royston | 2:47.39 |
7 | 28 | Ciara WALSHE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:48.28 |
8 | 26 | Evie CROSSLEY | 13 | Royston | 2:50.25 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 37 | Katie CHAMBERS | 15 | Sudbury | 2:43.70 |
2 | 39 | Sophia ROUGHSEDGE | 14 | West Suffolk | 2:41.43 |
3 | 41 | Elsie POOLEY | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:41.04 |
4 | 43 | Emily SNELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | 2:38.31 |
5 | 42 | Imogen REECE | 12 | Co Milton K | 2:39.28 |
6 | 40 | Jamila CLARE | 13 | Co Milton K | 2:41.17 |
7 | 38 | Elena BELLO | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:43.16 |
8 | 35 | Sofi PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:44.56 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Orla KENNY | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:35.99 |
2 | 47 | Anna CROSSLEY | 15 | Royston | 2:33.95 |
3 | 49 | Amélie SMITH | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:33.44 |
4 | 51 | Maeve POOLEY | 14 | West Suffolk | 2:27.90 |
5 | 50 | Lucy HINKS | 15 | Hoddesdon | 2:33.34 |
6 | 48 | Caitlin O'TOOLE | 15 | Royston | 2:33.64 |
7 | 46 | Molly BRUNDLE | 14 | Royston | 2:35.00 |
8 | 44 | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:36.59 |