EVENT 19 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 11
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Freddie BARKER | 10 | Bottisham | 5:13.34 |
3 | 3 | Andrew ABLETT | 10 | Chatteris | 4:40.78 |
4 | 5 | Marton MOLNAR | 9 | Co Cambridge | 4:15.47 |
5 | 4 | Lynden LONG | 9 | Co Ely | 4:16.25 |
6 | 2 | Finley JONES | 10 | Co Ely | 4:52.25 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | William WRATTEN | 10 | Co Cambridge | 4:08.60 |
2 | 9 | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | 4:04.10 |
3 | 12 | Vlad STOICA | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:57.87 |
4 | 14 | Juan MODOLELL | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:45.89 |
5 | 13 | Isaac FARRUGIA | 11 | Basildon Ph | 3:49.20 |
6 | 10 | Matthew NEEDHAM | 10 | St Neot Swan | 3:59.79 |
7 | 8 | Nathan OKORO | 13 | Co Ely | 4:05.76 |
8 | 6 | Frank JACOB | 10 | Co Cambridge | 4:10.00 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 16 | Matthew CAMPBELL | 14 | Bottisham | 3:40.78 |
2 | 18 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:33.25 |
3 | 20 | Jack MCCARTHY | 11 | Colchester | 3:30.70 |
4 | 22 | Joshua NEEDHAM | 12 | St Neot Swan | 3:23.24 |
5 | 21 | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:25.96 |
6 | 19 | Zane DAY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:31.12 |
7 | 17 | Harry WOODS | 10 | Co Milton K | 3:39.12 |
8 | 15 | Adam JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:43.02 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 24 | Jack LIONE | 14 | Royston | 3:19.72 |
2 | 26 | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:18.41 |
3 | 28 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:17.65 |
4 | 30 | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:16.39 |
5 | 29 | Oliver MILLS | 14 | Bottisham | 3:16.93 |
6 | 27 | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:18.25 |
7 | 25 | Tomas VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:19.15 |
8 | 23 | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:22.71 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 32 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 3:10.64 |
2 | 34 | Matteo BROWNE | 14 | Bottisham | 3:09.29 |
3 | 36 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:57.24 |
4 | 38 | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:53.99 |
5 | 37 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:57.07 |
6 | 35 | Jonathon BELL | 47 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.36 |
7 | 33 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:09.80 |
8 | 31 | Corey HARE | 13 | Colchester | 3:12.02 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 40 | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:49.21 |
2 | 42 | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:48.29 |
3 | 44 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:43.75 |
4 | 46 | Louis BYRNE | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:42.08 |
5 | 45 | Simon DIJKSTRA | 16 | Rotterdam | 2:42.84 |
6 | 43 | Thomas BARNES | 16 | Royston | 2:44.60 |
7 | 41 | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:48.93 |
8 | 39 | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:52.64 |