EVENT 6 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
Not Competing : 7,30
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 1 | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:00.43 |
4 | 3 | Thomas WILLIAMS | 10 | West Suffolk | 1:48.32 |
5 | 2 | Justin BOUQUENIAUX | 12 | Bottisham | 1:55.48 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 4 | Jonathan FRANCIS | 10 | Co Milton K | 1:41.76 |
2 | 6 | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:36.28 |
3 | 9 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:28.47 |
4 | 11 | Jack OSBORNE | 12 | Sudbury | 1:23.76 |
5 | 10 | Zane DAY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:25.48 |
6 | 8 | Veer KASSAN | 12 | Co Milton K | 1:29.68 |
7 | 5 | Harry WOODS | 10 | Co Milton K | 1:36.88 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 13 | Ewan THOMPSON | 12 | St Neot Swan | 1:22.89 |
2 | 15 | Archie CHAMBERLAIN | 12 | West Suffolk | 1:20.89 |
3 | 17 | Ben TAZIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:17.06 |
4 | 19 | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:15.30 |
5 | 18 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:16.01 |
6 | 16 | Gabriel GULLIDGE | 14 | Co Milton K | 1:19.49 |
7 | 14 | Corey HARE | 13 | Colchester | 1:22.16 |
8 | 12 | Matteo BROWNE | 14 | Bottisham | 1:23.12 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 21 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:14.51 |
2 | 23 | Tobin SARI | 13 | West Suffolk | 1:12.93 |
3 | 25 | Simon DIJKSTRA | 16 | Rotterdam | 1:12.22 |
4 | 27 | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:09.57 |
5 | 26 | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.96 |
6 | 24 | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:12.63 |
7 | 22 | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:14.47 |
8 | 20 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 1:15.28 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 29 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:06.88 |
2 | 32 | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 1:04.44 |
3 | 34 | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:01.97 |
4 | 36 | Liam BARNETT | 31 | Co Cambridge | 1:01.37 |
5 | 35 | Arthur SMART | 16 | West Suffolk | 1:01.83 |
6 | 33 | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | 1:03.50 |
7 | 31 | Matthew STURGESS | 15 | Co Milton K | 1:05.22 |
8 | 28 | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.87 |