Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:45.98 | | | 203 | | 51.66 |
2. | Zia GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:47.29 | | | 196 | | 51.01 |
3. | Lucy GOOCH | 9 | Co Milton K | | 1:52.02 | | | 172 | | 53.25 |
4. | Margaret BEZNOSYUK | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:55.84 | | | 156 | | 56.41 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:40.20 | | | 241 | | 47.55 |
2. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:43.00 | | | 221 | | 48.03 |
3. | Lilla THOMAS | 10 | Bottisham | | 1:48.61 | | | 189 | | 51.36 |
4. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:49.70 | | | 183 | | 51.61 |
5. | Sascha SEYMOUR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:50.47 | | | 179 | | 51.53 |
6. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:51.07 | | | 176 | | 52.40 |
7. | Eliza HUFF | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:52.05 | | | 172 | | 52.90 |
8. | Olivia ROBSON | 10 | Co Milton K | | 1:52.14 | | | 171 | | 52.60 |
9. | Cosima HUFF | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:54.71 | | | 160 | | 54.76 |
10. | Evie WILSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 2:01.79 | | | 134 | | 57.72 |
11. | Bethany QUINN | 10 | Co Milton K | | 2:05.35 | | | 123 | | 58.44 |
| Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lexi HARRISON | 11 | Co Ely | | 1:32.75 | | | 303 | | 43.46 |
2. | Daisy TAYLOR | 11 | Co Milton K | | 1:34.09 | | | 291 | | 44.70 |
3. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:34.61 | | | 286 | | 45.35 |
4. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:37.56 | | | 261 | | 46.49 |
5. | Alisha KASSAN | 11 | Co Milton K | | 1:40.39 | | | 239 | | 46.96 |
6. | Laima GRIGUTYTE | 11 | St Neot Swan | | 1:43.08 | | | 221 | | 48.68 |
7. | Mya TOMLIN | 11 | Bottisham | | 1:43.53 | | | 218 | | 49.04 |
8. | Livia MARSDEN | 11 | Bottisham | | 1:48.18 | | | 191 | | 51.26 |
9. | Connie CLASBY-MYERS | 11 | Sudbury | | 1:49.68 | | | 183 | | 50.81 |
10. | Carla CAMPOS ZANOTTI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:50.64 | | | 179 | | 51.51 |
11. | Aoife LENIHAN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:56.92 | | | 151 | | 54.43 |
12. | Freya HUMPHREY | 11 | West Suffolk | | 1:57.36 | | | 150 | | 55.41 |
13. | Mia ALDERMAN | 11 | Co Milton K | | 2:07.04 | | | 118 | | 59.13 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Tia HILL | 12 | Co Ely | | 1:26.45 | | | 375 | | 40.03 |
2. | Annabelle QUINN | 12 | Co Milton K | | 1:26.58 | | | 373 | | 40.89 |
3. | Grace ROBERTS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:28.31 | | | 352 | | 42.18 |
4. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.95 | | | 322 | | 43.88 |
5. | Ella EDWARDS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.92 | | | 302 | | 44.29 |
6. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.46 | | | 297 | | 43.67 |
7. | Ciara WALSHE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.65 | | | 295 | | 44.23 |
8. | Hannah CUSHION | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:33.78 | | | 294 | | 44.36 |
9. | Georgia DENHAM | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:34.19 | | | 290 | | 42.60 |
10. | Georgia D'ARCY | 12 | Royston | | 1:34.53 | | | 287 | | 44.81 |
11. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:37.34 | | | 262 | | 45.72 |
12. | Zara RICHARDS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.06 | | | 257 | | 46.63 |
13. | Emma ARNOLD | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:39.48 | | | 246 | | 47.06 |
14. | Anais LO | 12 | Co Milton K | | 1:42.12 | | | 227 | | 47.79 |
15. | Ava KAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:42.15 | | | 227 | | 48.52 |
16. | Rebekah JOHN | 12 | Bottisham | | 1:42.44 | | | 225 | | 47.45 |
17. | Juniper WINGATE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:43.25 | | | 220 | | 49.28 |
18. | Erin-Mae CAREY | 12 | Co Ely | | 1:43.29 | | | 220 | | 47.88 |
19. | Rachel ROWLEY | 12 | Bottisham | | 1:47.49 | | | 195 | | 51.32 |
20. | Megan TATE | 12 | Bottisham | | 1:50.84 | | | 178 | | 52.93 |
21. | Evie BENTLEY | 12 | Bottisham | | 1:55.33 | | | 158 | | 52.98 |
22. | Mia GIBSON | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:56.72 | | | 152 | | 54.49 |
23. | Lucy HEATH | 12 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 3:24.32 | | | 28 | | 1:41.17 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Princess MARTINEZ | 13 | West Suffolk | | 1:27.56 | | | 361 | | 40.97 |
2. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:28.71 | | | 347 | | 42.55 |
3. | Sydney SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:29.58 | | | 337 | | 42.50 |
4. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.78 | | | 324 | | 42.64 |
5. | Freya MCMANUS | 13 | Co Milton K | | 1:34.35 | | | 288 | | 44.51 |
| Maria MANSOUR | 13 | Co Milton K | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Chloe BUTLER | 14 | F S Godmanc | | 1:16.64 | | | 538 | | 35.56 |
2. | Lucy LENNON | 14 | Co Milton K | | 1:27.34 | | | 363 | | 40.84 |
3. | Rachel COWELL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:29.07 | | | 343 | | 41.36 |
4. | Charisma CHANG | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:29.76 | | | 335 | | 42.75 |
5. | Orla KENNY | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.30 | | | 329 | | 43.55 |
6. | Sophia ROUGHSEDGE | 14 | West Suffolk | | 1:34.82 | | | 284 | | 43.56 |
7. | Anna ILLUECA-KENT | 14 | Bottisham | | 1:37.27 | | | 263 | | 45.28 |
8. | Alisha NELDER | 14 | West Suffolk | | 2:04.77 | | | 124 | | 58.11 |
9. | Miki LIN-GAO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 2:28.79 | | | 73 | | 1:09.44 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Abbie KREMER | 15 | Co Milton K | | 1:22.10 | | | 438 | | 38.81 |
2. | Hannah TURNER | 15 | Co Ely | | 1:26.45 | | | 375 | | 41.13 |
3. | Cecilia JUDMANN | 27 | Co Cambridge | | 1:39.22 | | | 248 | | 46.75 |
| Bethany MARRIOTT | 18 | Co Milton K | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Miki LIN-GAO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 2:28.79 | | | 259 | | 1:09.44 |
2. | Lucy HEATH | 12 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 3:24.32 | | | 100 | | 1:41.17 |