Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Marton MOLNAR | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:36.29 | | | 130 | | 47.49 |
2. | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:48.55 | | | 91 | | 53.49 |
| Samuel ROUSE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.10 | | | 159 | | 44.06 |
2. | Thomas WILLIAMS | 10 | West Suffolk | | 1:32.33 | | | 148 | | 44.99 |
3. | Conor PASZTOR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.39 | | | 148 | | 46.37 |
4. | William WRATTEN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.41 | | | 122 | | 47.93 |
| Adam JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | | |
| Liam VILLAROSA | 10 | Chatteris | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.60 | | | 207 | | 40.61 |
2. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.41 | | | 194 | | 40.31 |
3. | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.73 | | | 179 | | 42.77 |
4. | Alex COOK | 11 | Bottisham | | 1:29.86 | | | 161 | | 44.15 |
5. | Ben JOURNEAUX | 11 | Royston | | 1:37.36 | | | 126 | | 46.95 |
6. | Mark HIPKIN | 11 | Co Ely | | 2:02.73 | | | 63 | | 59.93 |
| William LEESE | 11 | Royston | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
| Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:17.94 | | | 246 | | 37.94 |
2. | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.96 | | | 228 | | 38.23 |
3. | Max PRYKE | 12 | West Suffolk | | 1:20.17 | | | 226 | | 38.77 |
4. | Michael CABERO ALONSO | 12 | Co Milton K | | 1:21.24 | | | 218 | | 40.53 |
5. | Jack OSBORNE | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:22.14 | | | 210 | | 40.83 |
6. | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.61 | | | 200 | | 40.87 |
7. | Edward ROUSE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.02 | | | 190 | | 42.02 |
8. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.36 | | | 188 | | 41.71 |
9. | Leo MOORE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.94 | | | 177 | | 44.45 |
10. | Jack JOURNEAUX | 12 | Royston | | 1:37.97 | | | 124 | | 47.51 |
11. | Heydon GREEN | 12 | Co Ely | | 1:45.08 | | | 100 | | 52.06 |
12. | Joe WHITTAKER | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:49.01 | | | 90 | | 50.59 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Zane DAY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.47 | | | 272 | | 36.43 |
2. | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | | 1:17.88 | | | 247 | | 38.77 |
3. | Archie SCOTT | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.15 | | | 235 | | 38.25 |
4. | Corey HARE | 13 | Colchester | | 1:20.54 | | | 223 | | 40.25 |
5. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.01 | | | 204 | | 40.91 |
6. | Ryan HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.72 | | | 146 | | 44.29 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.39 | | | 382 | | 32.96 |
2. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.12 | | | 311 | | 35.20 |
3. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.39 | | | 308 | | 35.74 |
4. | Matteo BROWNE | 14 | Bottisham | | 1:15.22 | | | 274 | | 36.96 |
5. | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.34 | | | 262 | | 36.76 |
6. | Patryk JERSZYNSKI | 14 | Bottisham | | 1:16.85 | | | 257 | | 38.33 |
7. | Cade KIRKPATRICK | 14 | Co Ely | | 1:22.60 | | | 207 | | 40.74 |
8. | Matthew CAMPBELL | 14 | Bottisham | | 1:34.54 | | | 138 | | 44.54 |
9. | Frederick MARSDEN | 14 | Bottisham | | 1:35.84 | | | 132 | | 47.54 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.24 | | | 421 | | 32.09 |
2. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.17 | | | 403 | | 32.47 |
3. | Jake CHALLENGER | 18 | Co Ely | | 1:14.59 | | | 281 | | 36.39 |
4. | Thomas CHAPLIN | 15 | Bottisham | | 1:14.82 | | | 279 | | 35.42 |
5. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.45 | | | 261 | | 37.07 |
6. | Thomas CARNACHAN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.95 | | | 197 | | 41.58 |
7. | Cory DAKIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 7 | 1:45.15 | | | 100 | | 51.70 |
| Connor STUART | 15 | Co Cambridge | 6 | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Cory DAKIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 7 | 1:45.15 | | | 270 | | 51.70 |
| Connor STUART | 15 | Co Cambridge | 6 | DQ T 2L | | | | | |