EVENT 304 Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
Not Competing : 26,31,51
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 19 | Rebecca SMITH | 16 | Norwich Swan | 1:08.96 |
2 | 13 | Ciara TAYLOR | 14 | St Ives | 1:06.90 |
3 | 7 | Caitlin EBBAGE | 14 | Tonbridge | 1:05.56 |
4 | 1 | Georgina PRYOR | 21 | Harlow Pen | 1:01.80 |
5 | 4 | Ruby DAGLESS | 14 | Norwich Swan | 1:04.70 |
6 | 10 | Katie HAMMOND | 16 | Co Cambridge | 1:06.29 |
7 | 16 | Iona TRAINER | 16 | Co Peterboro | 1:07.60 |
8 | 22 | Indy SCOTT | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:09.70 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 20 | Larissa DEAN | 17 | Harpenden | 1:08.98 |
2 | 14 | Isabella HOBSON-CORBET | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:07.54 |
3 | 8 | Molly OLLINGTON | 21 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.60 |
4 | 2 | Natalie SANFORD | 15 | St Felix Sch | 1:02.70 |
5 | 5 | Bethan ENDICOTT | 14 | St Ives | 1:05.30 |
6 | 11 | Nonhlanhla THOLE | 14 | St Felix Sch | 1:06.34 |
7 | 17 | Francesca BABER | 13 | C Beds SS | 1:08.40 |
8 | 23 | Clara WATSON-FLOWERS | 13 | St Felix Sch | 1:09.80 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 21 | Phoebe WHITE | 14 | Harlow Pen | 1:09.19 |
2 | 15 | Almudena VISSER VELEZ | 17 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.59 |
3 | 9 | Matilda RANSOME | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.70 |
4 | 3 | Zara KEEGAN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 1:04.60 |
5 | 6 | Natasha UTLEY | 17 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:05.44 |
6 | 12 | Lucie PECK | 16 | St Felix Sch | 1:06.50 |
7 | 18 | Jessica HEESOM | 16 | Potters Bar | 1:08.69 |
8 | 24 | Ava PIXSLEY | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:09.80 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Georgia HOLGATE | 12 | Co Ely | 1:12.80 |
2 | 30 | Orla KENNY | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:11.62 |
3 | 28 | Charlotte SMITH | 12 | Norwich Swan | 1:11.10 |
4 | 25 | Amelia STEVENSON | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:10.20 |
5 | 27 | Marija ROMANOVSKAJA | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:10.70 |
6 | 29 | Emily MITCHELL | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:11.30 |
7 | 32 | Molly BRUNDLE | 15 | Royston | 1:12.54 |
8 | 34 | Anouk ZECCHINI | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:12.85 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 41 | Lucinda STANLEY | 15 | Harpenden | 1:14.32 |
2 | 39 | Lauren HAMMOND | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.65 |
3 | 37 | Kate ROBINSON | 15 | Bourmth Coll | 1:13.40 |
4 | 35 | Leonie AMMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.00 |
5 | 36 | Ruby STEPHENSON | 12 | Newport Pag | 1:13.37 |
6 | 38 | Agatha MALIKOVA | 24 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.44 |
7 | 40 | Emily SNELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.72 |
8 | 42 | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:14.60 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 49 | Sofi PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:18.00 |
2 | 47 | Daisy WILSON | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:15.75 |
3 | 45 | Isla WINSLOW | 14 | Norwich Swan | 1:15.56 |
4 | 43 | Tia HILL | 13 | Co Ely | 1:15.22 |
5 | 44 | Sophie FOWLER | 14 | C Beds SS | 1:15.38 |
6 | 46 | Lily RANSOME | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:15.65 |
7 | 48 | Francesca IRANI | 13 | Harpenden | 1:17.87 |
8 | 50 | Amelie HAWKSLEY | 13 | Co Ely | 1:18.66 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 56 | Ilaria SHAW | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:38.10 |
3 | 54 | Riona MURIITHI | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:23.38 |
4 | 52 | Faith BANTHORPE | 13 | Norwich Swan | 1:20.66 |
5 | 53 | Bethan WALL | 14 | Royston | 1:23.20 |
6 | 55 | Isla KOTZENBERG | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:29.81 |
7 | 57 | Zia GORDON | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:43.58 |