EVENT 706 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 1,9,11,25,36
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 8 | Samuel DACK | 17 | DunmowAtlant | 2:39.83 |
2 | 6 | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | 2:38.03 |
3 | 4 | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | 2:29.92 |
4 | 2 | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | 2:25.47 |
5 | 3 | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | 2:28.50 |
6 | 5 | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | 2:33.30 |
7 | 7 | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | 2:38.55 |
8 | 10 | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:41.10 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 12 | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | 2:44.60 |
2 | 13 | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | 2:46.32 |
3 | 14 | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | 2:46.70 |
4 | 15 | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | 2:46.87 |
5 | 16 | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:47.14 |
6 | 17 | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:48.29 |
7 | 18 | Glennon LEE | 13 | Harlow Pen | 2:53.28 |
8 | 19 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:53.92 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 20 | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 2:54.96 |
2 | 21 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:57.24 |
3 | 22 | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.70 |
4 | 23 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 2:59.16 |
5 | 24 | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | 3:00.70 |
6 | 26 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:06.95 |
7 | 27 | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:07.60 |
8 | 28 | Batu SENTURK | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:10.32 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 29 | Joshua BOURNER | 13 | Newport Pag | 3:10.66 |
2 | 30 | James GOURPINAR | 12 | Harlow Pen | 3:11.30 |
3 | 31 | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | 3:11.72 |
4 | 32 | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:12.40 |
5 | 33 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:16.27 |
6 | 34 | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:18.72 |
7 | 35 | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | 3:19.67 |
8 | 37 | Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | 3:23.73 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 38 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:24.04 |
2 | 39 | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:24.82 |
3 | 40 | Adam JOHNSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:35.74 |
4 | 41 | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | 3:40.15 |
5 | 42 | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:42.19 |
6 | 43 | William WRATTEN | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:46.51 |
7 | 44 | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | 3:50.21 |
8 | 45 | Zac JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:55.52 |