EVENT 301 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 2,7,29,53,59,72,98
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 21 | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 55.90 |
2 | 15 | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | 55.07 |
3 | 9 | Manfred BATTLE | 17 | Co Cambridge | 53.90 |
4 | 1 | Michael RIPPER | 18 | Co St Albans | 50.70 |
5 | 5 | Jacques BONSELL | 20 | Co Cambridge | 52.66 |
6 | 12 | Alessandro RIODA | 15 | Harlow Pen | 54.32 |
7 | 18 | Callum KETTLEWELL | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | 55.70 |
8 | 24 | Joab CARR | 15 | St Felix Sch | 56.75 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 22 | Alexander LOWRY | 15 | Norwich Swan | 56.60 |
2 | 16 | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | 55.07 |
3 | 10 | Samuel ROSE | 16 | St Felix Sch | 54.10 |
4 | 3 | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 16 | Co Cambridge | 51.80 |
5 | 6 | Adam MARTIN | 19 | Potters Bar | 52.75 |
6 | 13 | Thomas GRIEVE | 19 | Co Cambridge | 54.39 |
7 | 19 | Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | 55.82 |
8 | 25 | Cillian MCGUINNESS | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | 56.80 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 23 | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | 56.64 |
2 | 17 | Ellis STEPHENSON | 15 | Newport Pag | 55.13 |
3 | 11 | Liam BARNETT | 32 | Co Cambridge | 54.18 |
4 | 4 | Jake MOXHAM | 17 | Co Cambridge | 52.25 |
5 | 8 | Collins SALIBOKO | 17 | St Felix Sch | 53.43 |
6 | 14 | Damon ELLIOTT | 15 | DunmowAtlant | 55.00 |
7 | 20 | Harvey SKELLERN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 55.87 |
8 | 26 | Ethan PEIRCE | 15 | Harlow Pen | 56.87 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 34 | Isaac BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | 58.30 |
2 | 32 | Evyatar CAPAUNER BEN-A | 15 | Co Cambridge | 58.00 |
3 | 30 | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | 57.41 |
4 | 27 | Delvin BARICK | 15 | St Felix Sch | 56.90 |
5 | 28 | Connor THACKER | 17 | St Ives | 57.12 |
6 | 31 | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 58.00 |
7 | 33 | Angus HARROW | 17 | Harpenden | 58.25 |
8 | 35 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 58.33 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 42 | Samuel DACK | 17 | DunmowAtlant | 59.80 |
2 | 40 | Nicholas WOODFORD | 15 | Co Cambridge | 59.45 |
3 | 38 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 59.39 |
4 | 36 | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 58.38 |
5 | 37 | Joe RANDALL | 16 | Co Cambridge | 58.95 |
6 | 39 | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | 59.43 |
7 | 41 | Daniel MONK | 15 | Harlow Pen | 59.51 |
8 | 43 | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | 59.80 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 50 | Russell WILSON-HAW | 16 | Kettering | 1:01.08 |
2 | 48 | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:00.68 |
3 | 46 | Nathan CLOSE | 13 | C Beds SS | 1:00.39 |
4 | 44 | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | 1:00.12 |
5 | 45 | Ryan HARPER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | 1:00.35 |
6 | 47 | Robert BANWELL | 14 | Co Ely | 1:00.60 |
7 | 49 | George DE VOOGT | 13 | C Beds SS | 1:01.00 |
8 | 51 | Isaac FARROW | 23 | Kettering | 1:01.12 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 60 | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:03.44 |
2 | 57 | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:02.88 |
3 | 55 | Archie ROBERTSON-SMITH | 18 | Kettering | 1:02.30 |
4 | 52 | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | 1:01.50 |
5 | 54 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:01.53 |
6 | 56 | Oliver SAWYER | 13 | Newport Pag | 1:02.52 |
7 | 58 | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:03.15 |
8 | 61 | Oliver CROWTHER | 15 | C Beds SS | 1:03.45 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 68 | Lewis DORMER | 14 | Harpenden | 1:05.57 |
2 | 66 | Ryan WALL | 12 | Royston | 1:04.30 |
3 | 64 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 1:03.90 |
4 | 62 | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:03.71 |
5 | 63 | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:03.78 |
6 | 65 | Luke TUNSTALL | 14 | St Ives | 1:04.10 |
7 | 67 | William COLEMAN | 14 | St Ives | 1:04.53 |
8 | 69 | Maximilian VEIGA | 12 | Co Ely | 1:05.90 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 77 | Seth HINITT | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:08.83 |
2 | 75 | Harry GATEHOUSE | 13 | Newport Pag | 1:08.50 |
3 | 73 | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:08.30 |
4 | 70 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.95 |
5 | 71 | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | 1:06.04 |
6 | 74 | Kevin MOLDOVAN | 12 | Harlow Pen | 1:08.39 |
7 | 76 | Alfie CREEK | 12 | Newport Pag | 1:08.70 |
8 | 78 | Edward ORMSBY | 12 | Royston | 1:09.50 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 85 | Finley BLACKMAN | 12 | C Beds SS | 1:10.60 |
2 | 83 | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | 1:10.20 |
3 | 81 | Joshua KETTLEWELL | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:09.95 |
4 | 79 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:09.60 |
5 | 80 | Daniel BOURNER | 12 | Newport Pag | 1:09.84 |
6 | 82 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.01 |
7 | 84 | Joshua BOURNER | 13 | Newport Pag | 1:10.49 |
8 | 86 | Tristan VANDERMEER | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.78 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 93 | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.97 |
2 | 91 | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | 1:13.30 |
3 | 89 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:12.66 |
4 | 87 | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.92 |
5 | 88 | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:12.21 |
6 | 90 | Ridas RABASAUSKAS | 11 | Wisbech | 1:13.25 |
7 | 92 | Leo MOORE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:13.95 |
8 | 94 | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | 1:15.21 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 102 | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:25.83 |
2 | 100 | Norbert KADAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:24.00 |
3 | 97 | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | 1:16.30 |
4 | 95 | Euan HAYES-WORMALL | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:15.23 |
5 | 96 | Jacob HODKINSON | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:15.66 |
6 | 99 | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:20.16 |
7 | 101 | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:24.20 |