EVENT 702 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 1,5,11,17,28,32,48,58,73,80,85
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 23 | Delvin BARICK | 15 | St Felix Sch | 25.80 |
2 | 16 | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | 25.31 |
3 | 9 | Samuel ROSE | 16 | St Felix Sch | 24.60 |
4 | 2 | Michael RIPPER | 18 | Co St Albans | 23.20 |
5 | 6 | Adam MARTIN | 19 | Potters Bar | 24.00 |
6 | 13 | Alexander LOWRY | 15 | Norwich Swan | 25.00 |
7 | 20 | Callum KETTLEWELL | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | 25.70 |
8 | 26 | Jack RICHARDSON | 16 | DunmowAtlant | 25.90 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 24 | Joab CARR | 15 | St Felix Sch | 25.89 |
2 | 18 | Joseph ANDERSON | 19 | Co Cambridge | 25.56 |
3 | 10 | Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | 24.60 |
4 | 3 | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 16 | Co Cambridge | 23.40 |
5 | 7 | Collins SALIBOKO | 17 | St Felix Sch | 24.01 |
6 | 14 | Ethan PEIRCE | 15 | Harlow Pen | 25.00 |
7 | 21 | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 25.70 |
8 | 27 | Harvey SKELLERN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 25.92 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | 25.90 |
2 | 19 | Evyatar CAPAUNER BEN-A | 15 | Co Cambridge | 25.60 |
3 | 12 | Liam BARNETT | 32 | Co Cambridge | 24.80 |
4 | 4 | Jake TYSON | 22 | teamipswich | 23.88 |
5 | 8 | Thomas GRIEVE | 19 | Co Cambridge | 24.60 |
6 | 15 | Luke WESTWOOD | 29 | Co Cambridge | 25.06 |
7 | 22 | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | 25.80 |
8 | 29 | Finnian TREHANE | 17 | Bourmth Coll | 26.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 37 | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | 26.60 |
2 | 35 | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 26.39 |
3 | 33 | Cillian MCGUINNESS | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | 26.30 |
4 | 30 | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 26.00 |
5 | 31 | Connor THACKER | 17 | St Ives | 26.10 |
6 | 34 | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | 26.30 |
7 | 36 | Ben WOODHOUSE | 16 | Norwich Swan | 26.60 |
8 | 38 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 26.82 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 27.33 |
2 | 43 | George DE VOOGT | 13 | C Beds SS | 27.20 |
3 | 41 | Joe RANDALL | 16 | Co Cambridge | 27.11 |
4 | 39 | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | 26.84 |
5 | 40 | Isaac BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | 26.90 |
6 | 42 | Russell WILSON-HAW | 16 | Kettering | 27.13 |
7 | 44 | Samuel OAKLEY | 16 | Potters Bar | 27.27 |
8 | 46 | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | 27.33 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 54 | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 28.16 |
2 | 52 | Nathan CLOSE | 13 | C Beds SS | 28.07 |
3 | 50 | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | 27.98 |
4 | 47 | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | 27.54 |
5 | 49 | Robert BANWELL | 14 | Co Ely | 27.80 |
6 | 51 | Ryan HARPER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | 28.00 |
7 | 53 | Archie ROBERTSON-SMITH | 18 | Kettering | 28.12 |
8 | 55 | Oliver CROWTHER | 15 | C Beds SS | 28.19 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 63 | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 28.57 |
2 | 61 | Luke TUNSTALL | 14 | St Ives | 28.50 |
3 | 59 | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 28.30 |
4 | 56 | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | 28.20 |
5 | 57 | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | 28.23 |
6 | 60 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 28.46 |
7 | 62 | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | 28.53 |
8 | 64 | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | 28.58 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 71 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 29.19 |
2 | 69 | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | 29.00 |
3 | 67 | Curtis MINNEY | 14 | Kettering | 28.80 |
4 | 65 | Joshua BIGWOOD | 15 | St Ives | 28.69 |
5 | 66 | Oliver SAWYER | 13 | Newport Pag | 28.70 |
6 | 68 | William COLEMAN | 14 | St Ives | 28.85 |
7 | 70 | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | 29.03 |
8 | 72 | James ATWELL | 14 | Harpenden | 29.45 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 81 | Atikan TO | 13 | Harlow Pen | 30.99 |
2 | 78 | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | 30.86 |
3 | 76 | Menuka JAYAKODY | 13 | Norwich Swan | 30.70 |
4 | 74 | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | 30.60 |
5 | 75 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 30.61 |
6 | 77 | Joshua KETTLEWELL | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | 30.80 |
7 | 79 | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 30.94 |
8 | 82 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 31.20 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 90 | Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | 31.73 |
2 | 88 | Cameron JONES | 13 | C Beds SS | 31.60 |
3 | 86 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 31.50 |
4 | 83 | Kevin MOLDOVAN | 12 | Harlow Pen | 31.20 |
5 | 84 | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 31.25 |
6 | 87 | Alfie CREEK | 12 | Newport Pag | 31.60 |
7 | 89 | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | 31.71 |
8 | 91 | Harry GATEHOUSE | 13 | Newport Pag | 31.83 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 98 | Leo MOORE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 32.80 |
2 | 96 | Tristan VANDERMEER | 13 | Co Cambridge | 32.64 |
3 | 94 | Daniel BOURNER | 12 | Newport Pag | 32.30 |
4 | 92 | Joshua BOURNER | 13 | Newport Pag | 32.10 |
5 | 93 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 32.22 |
6 | 95 | Finley BLACKMAN | 12 | C Beds SS | 32.50 |
7 | 97 | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | 32.68 |
8 | 99 | Jacob HODKINSON | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | 32.85 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 106 | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | 35.17 |
2 | 104 | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | 33.79 |
3 | 102 | Ridas RABASAUSKAS | 11 | Wisbech | 33.41 |
4 | 100 | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | 33.10 |
5 | 101 | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | 33.38 |
6 | 103 | Euan HAYES-WORMALL | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | 33.72 |
7 | 105 | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 34.37 |
8 | 107 | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 11 | Co Cambridge | 35.21 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 112 | Zac JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | 38.71 |
3 | 110 | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | 37.30 |
4 | 108 | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 36.47 |
5 | 109 | Norbert KADAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | 37.30 |
6 | 111 | Marton MOLNAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | 38.53 |