EVENT 602 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
Not Competing : 1,2,30
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Joab CARR | 15 | St Felix Sch | 2:27.12 |
2 | 7 | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | 2:19.66 |
3 | 5 | Samuel ROSE | 16 | St Felix Sch | 2:15.70 |
4 | 3 | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | 2:11.30 |
5 | 4 | Ben WOODHOUSE | 16 | Norwich Swan | 2:13.38 |
6 | 6 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 2:20.89 |
7 | 8 | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:25.50 |
8 | 10 | Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | 2:19.87 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Oliver SAWYER | 13 | Newport Pag | 2:27.99 |
2 | 15 | Menuka JAYAKODY | 13 | Norwich Swan | 2:28.53 |
3 | 13 | Evyatar CAPAUNER BEN-A | 15 | Co Cambridge | DQ:FI. |
4 | 11 | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 2:23.46 |
5 | 12 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:27.85 |
6 | 14 | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | 2:25.64 |
7 | 16 | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | 2:32.32 |
8 | 18 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:34.77 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Harry GATEHOUSE | 13 | Newport Pag | 2:34.45 |
2 | 23 | Curtis MINNEY | 14 | Kettering | 2:29.83 |
3 | 21 | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:31.31 |
4 | 19 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:35.52 |
5 | 20 | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:33.10 |
6 | 22 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 2:37.87 |
7 | 24 | James ATWELL | 14 | Harpenden | 2:30.20 |
8 | 26 | Alfie CREEK | 12 | Newport Pag | 2:37.37 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 34 | Daniel BOURNER | 12 | Newport Pag | 2:48.26 |
2 | 32 | Seth HINITT | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 2:37.96 |
3 | 29 | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | 2:38.95 |
4 | 27 | Cameron JONES | 13 | C Beds SS | 2:37.07 |
5 | 28 | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:33.54 |
6 | 31 | Kevin MOLDOVAN | 12 | Harlow Pen | 2:32.68 |
7 | 33 | Finley BLACKMAN | 12 | C Beds SS | 2:48.33 |
8 | 35 | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:42.99 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 42 | Edward ROUSE | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.81 |
2 | 40 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:43.14 |
3 | 38 | Jack BANNING | 12 | Harlow Pen | DQ:T . |
4 | 36 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:44.74 |
5 | 37 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:50.24 |
6 | 39 | Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | 2:48.85 |
7 | 41 | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | 2:57.76 |
8 | 43 | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:00.49 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 48 | Norbert KADAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:12.30 |
3 | 46 | Marton MOLNAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | DQ:T . |
4 | 44 | Ridas RABASAUSKAS | 11 | Wisbech | 2:57.28 |
5 | 45 | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:01.32 |
6 | 47 | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | DQ:T . |
7 | 49 | Euan HAYES-WORMALL | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | 2:51.92 |