EVENT 704 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
Not Competing : 1,3,4,5,21,37
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 24 | James ATWELL | 14 | Harpenden | 1:09.69 |
2 | 17 | Joab CARR | 15 | St Felix Sch | 1:06.02 |
3 | 11 | Evyatar CAPAUNER BEN-A | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:04.80 |
4 | 2 | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | 59.56 |
5 | 8 | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | 1:03.06 |
6 | 14 | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.13 |
7 | 20 | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.39 |
8 | 27 | Menuka JAYAKODY | 13 | Norwich Swan | 1:09.90 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Oliver SAWYER | 13 | Newport Pag | 1:09.70 |
2 | 18 | Cillian MCGUINNESS | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:06.10 |
3 | 12 | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | 1:04.84 |
4 | 6 | Samuel ROSE | 16 | St Felix Sch | 1:02.26 |
5 | 9 | Jack RICHARDSON | 16 | DunmowAtlant | 1:03.59 |
6 | 15 | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.24 |
7 | 22 | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:08.69 |
8 | 28 | Nathan CLOSE | 13 | C Beds SS | 1:09.90 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 26 | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:09.78 |
2 | 19 | Joe RANDALL | 16 | Co Cambridge | 1:06.87 |
3 | 13 | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 1:04.95 |
4 | 7 | Ben WOODHOUSE | 16 | Norwich Swan | 1:02.79 |
5 | 10 | Joseph ANDERSON | 19 | Co Cambridge | 1:04.00 |
6 | 16 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:05.35 |
7 | 23 | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | 1:08.81 |
8 | 29 | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | 1:11.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 36 | Harry GATEHOUSE | 13 | Newport Pag | 1:14.45 |
2 | 34 | Curtis MINNEY | 14 | Kettering | 1:13.20 |
3 | 32 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:12.03 |
4 | 30 | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | 1:11.09 |
5 | 31 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:11.11 |
6 | 33 | Alfie CREEK | 12 | Newport Pag | 1:12.57 |
7 | 35 | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:14.40 |
8 | 38 | Kevin MOLDOVAN | 12 | Harlow Pen | 1:15.50 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Daniel BOURNER | 12 | Newport Pag | 1:19.21 |
2 | 43 | James GOURPINAR | 12 | Harlow Pen | 1:18.01 |
3 | 41 | Finley BLACKMAN | 12 | C Beds SS | 1:17.21 |
4 | 39 | Cameron JONES | 13 | C Beds SS | 1:16.20 |
5 | 40 | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:17.10 |
6 | 42 | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | 1:17.23 |
7 | 44 | Tristan VANDERMEER | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:19.11 |
8 | 46 | Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | 1:19.38 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 53 | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:28.93 |
2 | 51 | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:25.36 |
3 | 49 | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:23.13 |
4 | 47 | Euan HAYES-WORMALL | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | 1:22.40 |
5 | 48 | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:22.60 |
6 | 50 | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:24.41 |
7 | 52 | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | 1:25.39 |
8 | 54 | Ridas RABASAUSKAS | 11 | Wisbech | 1:29.80 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 57 | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:32.39 |
4 | 55 | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:30.82 |
5 | 56 | Marton MOLNAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:31.10 |