Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oraphin VANDERMEER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:03.01 | | | 295 | | 39.70 | 1:28.68 | 2:20.54 |
2. | Sienna GILMAN | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 3:06.70 | | | 278 | | 44.60 | 1:29.74 | 2:27.36 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kaitlyn BUTTERS | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:42.84 | | | 419 | | 36.45 | 1:19.63 | 2:04.88 |
2. | Abigail RICHES | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 3:01.97 | | | 300 | | 41.04 | 1:25.71 | 2:22.57 |
3. | Jennifer WALKER | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 3:05.19 | | | 284 | | 42.88 | 1:29.63 | 2:22.93 |
4. | Matilda WALTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.46 | | | 261 | | 44.50 | 1:32.09 | 2:24.04 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ruby STEPHENSON | 12 | Newport Pag | | 2:37.17 | | | 466 | | 34.35 | 1:13.13 | 1:59.48 |
2. | Freya PEACE | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:41.36 | | | 430 | | 34.29 | 1:14.94 | 2:04.08 |
3. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:47.45 | | | 385 | | 36.66 | 1:18.94 | 2:08.76 |
4. | Ciara WALSHE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.42 | | | 359 | | 39.47 | 1:23.03 | 2:13.85 |
5. | Emily BATCHELOR | 12 | Kettering | | 2:56.29 | | | 330 | | 36.48 | 1:22.11 | 2:15.00 |
6. | Eve MILNER | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 3:00.22 | | | 309 | | 40.92 | 1:27.06 | 2:22.63 |
7. | Juniper WINGATE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:04.71 | | | 287 | | 39.03 | 1:26.93 | 2:22.94 |
8. | Ilaria SHAW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:06.73 | | | 277 | | 39.64 | 1:27.66 | 2:21.63 |
9. | Zara RICHARDS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.07 | | | 263 | | 40.49 | 1:29.30 | 2:24.43 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.03 | | | 525 | | 33.51 | 1:13.06 | 1:56.46 |
2. | Alicia CLARK | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:31.58 | | | 519 | | 33.67 | 1:11.57 | 1:56.86 |
3. | Matilda RANSOME | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.88 | | | 516 | | 32.36 | 1:12.58 | 1:57.21 |
4. | Francesca BABER | 13 | C Beds SS | | 2:39.25 | | | 448 | | 33.43 | 1:13.74 | 2:03.23 |
5. | Skye BUNYARD | 13 | C Beds SS | | 2:39.39 | | | 446 | | 34.63 | 1:16.35 | 2:04.41 |
6. | Leonie AMMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:43.76 | | | 412 | | 34.04 | 1:16.65 | 2:05.03 |
7. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:44.19 | | | 408 | | 35.07 | 1:16.29 | 2:06.48 |
8. | Tia HILL | 13 | Co Ely | | 2:45.06 | | | 402 | | 34.27 | 1:16.49 | 2:05.50 |
9. | Amelie HAWKSLEY | 13 | Co Ely | | 2:49.27 | | | 373 | | 36.25 | 1:19.97 | 2:12.14 |
10. | Sydney SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.31 | | | 359 | | 36.97 | 1:25.19 | 2:13.22 |
11. | Alina TURCHYN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.55 | | | 352 | | 43.50 | 1:25.75 | 2:13.64 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 14 | Tonbridge | | 2:25.42 | | | 588 | | 31.38 | 1:06.62 | 1:50.64 |
2. | Isabella HOBSON-CORBET | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:32.38 | | | 511 | | 33.51 | 1:11.37 | 1:56.59 |
3. | Georgia MAGGS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.13 | | | 484 | | 32.76 | 1:14.07 | 1:57.16 |
4. | Orla KENNY | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:36.59 | | | 471 | | 34.01 | 1:13.32 | 2:00.83 |
5. | Ava PIXSLEY | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:37.85 | | | 460 | | 34.87 | 1:15.93 | 2:01.72 |
6. | Abigail BRIGHT | 14 | C Beds SS | | 2:38.91 | | | 450 | | 36.28 | 1:15.52 | 2:00.06 |
7. | Ciara TAYLOR | 14 | St Ives | | 2:39.56 | | | 445 | | 32.28 | 1:12.64 | 2:01.79 |
8. | Isla WINSLOW | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:42.72 | | | 420 | | 35.22 | 1:16.32 | 2:06.20 |
9. | Sophie FOWLER | 14 | C Beds SS | | 2:43.95 | | | 410 | | 35.98 | 1:19.28 | 2:07.69 |
10. | Abigail GOTTS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:44.62 | | | 405 | | 35.38 | 1:16.59 | 2:06.38 |
11. | Eloisa MILLER | 14 | C Beds SS | | 2:47.90 | | | 382 | | 35.75 | 1:20.34 | 2:06.94 |
| Sofi PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Indy SCOTT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DQ S 4L | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Natalie SANFORD | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 2:20.67 | | | 650 | | 30.65 | 1:06.69 | 1:47.69 |
2. | Carys BREALEY | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 2:28.65 | | | 550 | | 32.17 | 1:09.66 | 1:53.85 |
3. | Katie ANDREWS | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 2:30.18 | | | 534 | | 33.70 | 1:12.42 | 1:55.64 |
4. | Jessica MUNFORD | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 2:34.05 | | | 494 | | 34.07 | 1:16.17 | 1:57.86 |
5. | Lily RANSOME | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:41.69 | | | 428 | | 35.10 | 1:17.19 | 2:05.72 |
6. | Isabel JONES | 15 | C Beds SS | | 2:42.83 | | | 419 | | 34.98 | 1:17.20 | 2:06.76 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zara KEEGAN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 2:25.45 | | | 588 | | 31.27 | 1:10.47 | 1:51.60 |
2. | Agatha MALIKOVA | 24 | Co Cambridge | | 2:29.95 | | | 536 | | 32.09 | 1:11.68 | 1:54.77 |
3. | Iona TRAINER | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 2:30.17 | | | 534 | | 32.04 | 1:10.91 | 1:54.42 |
4. | Kathryn GILL | 32 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.29 | | | 522 | | 33.25 | 1:13.04 | 1:55.82 |
5. | Rebecca SMITH | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 2:36.79 | | | 469 | | 33.24 | 1:12.92 | 2:00.30 |
6. | Madison GILMAN | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 2:42.15 | | | 424 | | 34.29 | 1:15.25 | 2:03.97 |
7. | Emily SNELL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:45.04 | | | 402 | | 34.76 | 1:16.07 | 2:06.12 |