Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | | 3:21.43 | | | 213 | | 46.64 | 1:39.26 | 2:31.91 |
2. | William WRATTEN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:34.09 | | | 178 | | 49.41 | 1:43.71 | 2:38.88 |
3. | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | | 3:41.29 | | | 161 | | 50.08 | 1:46.90 | 2:44.33 |
4. | Zac JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:49.05 | | | 145 | | 50.48 | 1:49.50 | 2:49.51 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:17.59 | | | 226 | | 45.16 | 1:36.78 | 2:28.15 |
2. | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:18.60 | | | 223 | | 45.71 | 1:35.58 | 2:27.58 |
3. | Adam JOHNSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:29.20 | | | 190 | | 47.97 | 1:41.08 | 2:35.61 |
4. | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:33.51 | | | 179 | | 49.83 | 1:44.52 | 2:39.95 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James GOURPINAR | 12 | Harlow Pen | | 2:57.45 | | | 312 | | 41.36 | 1:26.50 | 2:13.04 |
2. | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:59.28 | | | 303 | | 40.48 | 1:26.36 | 2:13.21 |
3. | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.83 | | | 251 | | 44.18 | 1:33.36 | 2:22.83 |
4. | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:16.17 | | | 231 | | 45.69 | 1:36.43 | 2:26.99 |
5. | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 3:16.25 | | | 231 | | 46.35 | 1:37.93 | 2:29.73 |
6. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:16.82 | | | 229 | | 41.14 | 1:30.52 | 2:23.85 |
7. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:25.43 | | | 201 | | 47.28 | 1:39.86 | 2:34.00 |
| Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | | 2:46.68 | | | 377 | | 36.93 | 1:20.10 | 2:03.89 |
2. | Glennon LEE | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 2:49.52 | | | 358 | | 37.62 | 1:20.88 | 2:04.94 |
3. | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.73 | | | 339 | | 38.96 | 1:23.82 | 2:09.08 |
4. | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | | 2:53.42 | | | 334 | | 40.17 | 1:25.16 | 2:10.09 |
5. | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:54.17 | | | 330 | | 39.31 | 1:25.08 | 2:10.76 |
6. | Batu SENTURK | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:57.50 | | | 312 | | 39.90 | 1:26.03 | 2:12.07 |
7. | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | | 3:04.98 | | | 276 | | 40.40 | 1:27.40 | 2:16.03 |
8. | Joshua BOURNER | 13 | Newport Pag | | 3:13.84 | | | 239 | | 44.30 | 1:33.59 | 2:24.00 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:47.96 | | | 368 | | 37.03 | 1:21.34 | 2:06.29 |
2. | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | | 2:47.98 | | | 368 | | 37.01 | 1:20.58 | 2:05.22 |
3. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:55.03 | | | 325 | | 39.36 | 1:23.56 | 2:09.30 |
4. | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | | 2:55.44 | | | 323 | | 38.68 | 1:23.47 | 2:09.65 |
5. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 3:02.65 | | | 286 | | 40.75 | 1:28.05 | 2:15.62 |
| Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 4L | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | | 2:41.47 | | | 414 | | 35.20 | 1:16.64 | 1:59.47 |
2. | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:46.82 | | | 376 | | 37.18 | 1:20.02 | 2:03.90 |
3. | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:53.91 | | | 332 | | 37.61 | 1:22.15 | 2:07.95 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.58 | | | 482 | | 33.90 | 1:12.76 | 1:53.22 |
2. | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 2:33.88 | | | 479 | | 35.70 | 1:16.31 | 1:55.59 |
3. | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 2:38.98 | | | 434 | | 35.80 | 1:16.78 | 1:58.41 |
4. | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | | 2:41.11 | | | 417 | | 36.20 | 1:17.74 | 2:00.12 |
5. | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | | 2:41.72 | | | 413 | | 35.54 | 1:16.20 | 1:59.24 |
6. | Samuel DACK | 17 | DunmowAtlant | | 2:43.33 | | | 400 | | 35.43 | 1:17.29 | 2:00.49 |
7. | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | | 2:48.96 | | | 362 | | 37.74 | 1:21.11 | 2:05.39 |