Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:13.85 | | | 426 | | 34.35 |
2. | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | | 1:14.83 | | | 410 | | 35.40 |
3. | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.73 | | | 380 | | 36.01 |
4. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.90 | | | 378 | | 36.05 |
5. | Glennon LEE | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 1:17.97 | | | 362 | | 36.83 |
6. | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | | 1:19.43 | | | 343 | | 36.57 |
7. | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | | 1:19.82 | | | 338 | | 37.39 |
8. | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | | 1:20.36 | | | 331 | | 38.21 |
9. | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.75 | | | 326 | | 37.52 |
10. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.35 | | | 319 | | 38.39 |
11. | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:21.88 | | | 313 | | 38.81 |
12. | Batu SENTURK | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.09 | | | 299 | | 39.25 |
13. | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | | 1:23.97 | | | 290 | | 39.61 |
14. | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.86 | | | 281 | | 39.88 |
15. | James GOURPINAR | 12 | Harlow Pen | | 1:25.26 | | | 277 | | 41.39 |
16. | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 1:25.80 | | | 272 | | 40.79 |
17. | William COLEMAN | 14 | St Ives | | 1:26.18 | | | 268 | | 39.67 |
18. | Jacob HODKINSON | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:26.83 | | | 262 | | 40.64 |
19. | Maximilian VEIGA | 12 | Co Ely | | 1:26.99 | | | 261 | | 41.39 |
20. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.87 | | | 253 | | 41.04 |
21. | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.49 | | | 232 | | 42.94 |
22. | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 1:30.52 | | | 231 | | 43.50 |
23. | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.12 | | | 219 | | 44.03 |
24. | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.85 | | | 214 | | 44.50 |
25. | Joshua KETTLEWELL | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:33.86 | | | 207 | | 43.83 |
26. | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | | 1:36.22 | | | 193 | | 44.40 |
27. | William WRATTEN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:43.85 | | | 153 | | 49.51 |
28. | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | | 1:49.98 | | | 129 | | 52.57 |
| Reuben CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Luke WESTWOOD | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.01 | | | 546 | | 31.38 |
2. | Thomas GRIEVE | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.68 | | | 530 | | 32.36 |
3. | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.48 | | | 512 | | 32.32 |
4. | Samuel PECK | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.74 | | | 507 | | 32.28 |
5. | Alex LEZARD | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.91 | | | 503 | | 32.90 |
6. | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.06 | | | 500 | | 32.84 |
7. | Matthew MCLAUGHLIN | 26 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:10.23 | | | 496 | | 33.22 |
8. | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | | 1:11.33 | | | 473 | | 33.57 |
9. | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 1:11.46 | | | 471 | | 33.23 |
10. | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 1:11.50 | | | 470 | | 33.53 |
11. | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.50 | | | 451 | | 34.10 |
11. | Harry EVERETT | 16 | St Ives | | 1:12.50 | | | 451 | | 34.01 |
13. | Callum KETTLEWELL | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:13.45 | | | 433 | | 33.97 |
14. | Connor THACKER | 17 | St Ives | | 1:14.14 | | | 421 | | 34.41 |
15. | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.52 | | | 415 | | 35.01 |
16. | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | | 1:14.55 | | | 415 | | 35.47 |
17. | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | | 1:14.87 | | | 409 | | 34.21 |
18. | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 1:15.10 | | | 406 | | 35.72 |
19. | Samuel OAKLEY | 16 | Potters Bar | | 1:15.61 | | | 397 | | 35.16 |
20. | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.53 | | | 383 | | 35.83 |
21. | Isaac BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.98 | | | 376 | | 36.18 |
22. | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:17.61 | | | 367 | | 36.15 |
23. | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | | 1:17.73 | | | 366 | | 36.31 |
| Louis BYRNE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | | 1:36.22 | | | 193 | | 44.40 |
2. | William WRATTEN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:43.85 | | | 153 | | 49.51 |
3. | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | | 1:49.98 | | | 129 | | 52.57 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.49 | | | 232 | | 42.94 |
| Reuben CRITCHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.86 | | | 281 | | 39.88 |
2. | James GOURPINAR | 12 | Harlow Pen | | 1:25.26 | | | 277 | | 41.39 |
3. | Jacob HODKINSON | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:26.83 | | | 262 | | 40.64 |
4. | Maximilian VEIGA | 12 | Co Ely | | 1:26.99 | | | 261 | | 41.39 |
5. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.87 | | | 253 | | 41.04 |
6. | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 1:30.52 | | | 231 | | 43.50 |
7. | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.12 | | | 219 | | 44.03 |
8. | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.85 | | | 214 | | 44.50 |
9. | Joshua KETTLEWELL | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:33.86 | | | 207 | | 43.83 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Glennon LEE | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 1:17.97 | | | 362 | | 36.83 |
2. | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | | 1:19.43 | | | 343 | | 36.57 |
3. | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | | 1:20.36 | | | 331 | | 38.21 |
4. | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.75 | | | 326 | | 37.52 |
5. | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:21.88 | | | 313 | | 38.81 |
6. | Batu SENTURK | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.09 | | | 299 | | 39.25 |
7. | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | | 1:23.97 | | | 290 | | 39.61 |
8. | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 1:25.80 | | | 272 | | 40.79 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:13.85 | | | 426 | | 34.35 |
2. | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | | 1:14.83 | | | 410 | | 35.40 |
3. | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.73 | | | 380 | | 36.01 |
4. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.90 | | | 378 | | 36.05 |
5. | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | | 1:19.82 | | | 338 | | 37.39 |
6. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.35 | | | 319 | | 38.39 |
7. | William COLEMAN | 14 | St Ives | | 1:26.18 | | | 268 | | 39.67 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | | 1:11.33 | | | 473 | | 33.57 |
2. | Callum KETTLEWELL | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:13.45 | | | 433 | | 33.97 |
3. | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.52 | | | 415 | | 35.01 |
4. | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 1:15.10 | | | 406 | | 35.72 |
5. | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.53 | | | 383 | | 35.83 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Luke WESTWOOD | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.01 | | | 546 | | 31.38 |
2. | Thomas GRIEVE | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.68 | | | 530 | | 32.36 |
3. | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.48 | | | 512 | | 32.32 |
4. | Samuel PECK | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.74 | | | 507 | | 32.28 |
5. | Alex LEZARD | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.91 | | | 503 | | 32.90 |
6. | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.06 | | | 500 | | 32.84 |
7. | Matthew MCLAUGHLIN | 26 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:10.23 | | | 496 | | 33.22 |
8. | Finn JEFFERY | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 1:11.46 | | | 471 | | 33.23 |
9. | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 1:11.50 | | | 470 | | 33.53 |
10. | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.50 | | | 451 | | 34.10 |
10. | Harry EVERETT | 16 | St Ives | | 1:12.50 | | | 451 | | 34.01 |
12. | Connor THACKER | 17 | St Ives | | 1:14.14 | | | 421 | | 34.41 |
13. | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | | 1:14.55 | | | 415 | | 35.47 |
14. | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | | 1:14.87 | | | 409 | | 34.21 |
15. | Samuel OAKLEY | 16 | Potters Bar | | 1:15.61 | | | 397 | | 35.16 |
16. | Isaac BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.98 | | | 376 | | 36.18 |
17. | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:17.61 | | | 367 | | 36.15 |
18. | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | | 1:17.73 | | | 366 | | 36.31 |
| Louis BYRNE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |