Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 25.98 | | | 474 | |
2. | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 26.47 | | | 448 | |
3. | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 26.59 | | | 442 | |
4. | Cillian MCGUINNESS | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 27.01 | | | 422 | |
5. | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 27.28 | | | 409 | |
6. | Nathan CLOSE | 13 | C Beds SS | | 27.35 | | | 406 | |
7. | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | | 27.36 | | | 406 | |
8. | George DE VOOGT | 13 | C Beds SS | | 27.54 | | | 398 | |
9. | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 27.66 | | | 392 | |
10. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 27.93 | | | 381 | |
11. | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.08 | | | 375 | |
12. | Oliver SAWYER | 13 | Newport Pag | | 28.11 | | | 374 | |
13. | Robert BANWELL | 14 | Co Ely | | 28.16 | | | 372 | |
14. | Luke TUNSTALL | 14 | St Ives | | 28.33 | | | 365 | |
15. | James ATWELL | 14 | Harpenden | | 28.38 | | | 363 | |
16. | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | | 28.57 | | | 356 | |
17. | Curtis MINNEY | 14 | Kettering | | 28.59 | | | 355 | |
18. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.63 | | | 354 | |
19. | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.81 | | | 347 | |
20. | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | | 28.85 | | | 346 | |
21. | William COLEMAN | 14 | St Ives | | 29.07 | | | 338 | |
22. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 29.59 | | | 320 | |
23. | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 29.66 | | | 318 | |
24. | Atikan TO | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 29.86 | | | 312 | |
25. | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | | 30.15 | | | 303 | |
26. | Menuka JAYAKODY | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 30.20 | | | 301 | |
27. | Joshua KETTLEWELL | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 30.36 | | | 297 | |
28. | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 30.72 | | | 286 | |
29. | Alfie CREEK | 12 | Newport Pag | | 30.81 | | | 284 | |
30. | Kevin MOLDOVAN | 12 | Harlow Pen | | 30.88 | | | 282 | |
31. | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | | 31.14 | | | 275 | |
32. | Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | | 31.17 | | | 274 | |
33. | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 31.31 | | | 270 | |
34. | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 31.33 | | | 270 | |
35. | Harry GATEHOUSE | 13 | Newport Pag | | 31.43 | | | 267 | |
36. | Cameron JONES | 13 | C Beds SS | | 31.55 | | | 264 | |
37. | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 31.58 | | | 264 | |
38. | Joshua BOURNER | 13 | Newport Pag | | 31.94 | | | 255 | |
39. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.01 | | | 253 | |
39. | Tristan VANDERMEER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.01 | | | 253 | |
41. | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.13 | | | 250 | |
42. | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 32.43 | | | 243 | |
43. | Daniel BOURNER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 32.50 | | | 242 | |
44. | Finley BLACKMAN | 12 | C Beds SS | | 32.64 | | | 239 | |
45. | Jacob HODKINSON | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 32.65 | | | 238 | |
46. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.81 | | | 235 | |
47. | Ridas RABASAUSKAS | 11 | Wisbech | | 33.20 | | | 227 | |
48. | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.42 | | | 222 | |
49. | Leo MOORE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.48 | | | 221 | |
50. | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | | 33.66 | | | 218 | |
51. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.14 | | | 208 | |
52. | Marton MOLNAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 35.71 | | | 182 | |
53. | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 35.76 | | | 181 | |
54. | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | | 35.88 | | | 180 | |
55. | Norbert KADAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 37.22 | | | 161 | |
56. | Euan HAYES-WORMALL | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 38.16 | | | 149 | |
57. | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.22 | | | 148 | |
58. | Zac JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 41.11 | | | 119 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jake TYSON | 22 | teamipswich | | 23.30 | | | 657 | |
2. | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 24.02 | | | 600 | |
3. | Michael RIPPER | 18 | Co St Albans | | 24.42 | | | 571 | |
3. | Adam MARTIN | 19 | Potters Bar | | 24.42 | | | 571 | |
5. | Liam BARNETT | 32 | Co Cambridge | | 24.50 | | | 565 | |
6. | Collins SALIBOKO | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 24.61 | | | 557 | |
7. | Thomas GRIEVE | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 25.02 | | | 530 | |
8. | Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 25.07 | | | 527 | |
9. | Alexander LOWRY | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 25.12 | | | 524 | |
10. | Luke WESTWOOD | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 25.39 | | | 508 | |
11. | Joseph ANDERSON | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 25.56 | | | 498 | |
12. | Samuel ROSE | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 25.67 | | | 491 | |
13. | Delvin BARICK | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 25.77 | | | 485 | |
14. | Ethan PEIRCE | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 25.81 | | | 483 | |
15. | Callum KETTLEWELL | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 25.93 | | | 476 | |
16. | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 25.98 | | | 474 | |
17. | Jack RICHARDSON | 16 | DunmowAtlant | | 26.18 | | | 463 | |
18. | Joab CARR | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 26.29 | | | 457 | |
19. | Connor THACKER | 17 | St Ives | | 26.36 | | | 454 | |
20. | Evyatar CAPAUNER BEN-A | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 26.38 | | | 452 | |
21. | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 26.42 | | | 450 | |
22. | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 26.43 | | | 450 | |
23. | Harvey SKELLERN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 26.50 | | | 446 | |
24. | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | | 26.73 | | | 435 | |
25. | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 26.77 | | | 433 | |
26. | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 26.84 | | | 430 | |
27. | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 26.92 | | | 426 | |
28. | Ben WOODHOUSE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 26.95 | | | 424 | |
28. | Russell WILSON-HAW | 16 | Kettering | | 26.95 | | | 424 | |
30. | Isaac BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 26.96 | | | 424 | |
31. | Finnian TREHANE | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 27.16 | | | 415 | |
32. | Joe RANDALL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 27.19 | | | 413 | |
33. | Samuel OAKLEY | 16 | Potters Bar | | 27.39 | | | 404 | |
34. | Ryan HARPER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 27.42 | | | 403 | |
35. | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | | 27.54 | | | 398 | |
36. | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | | 27.67 | | | 392 | |
37. | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 27.72 | | | 390 | |
38. | Oliver CROWTHER | 15 | C Beds SS | | 28.01 | | | 378 | |
39. | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | | 28.05 | | | 376 | |
40. | Archie ROBERTSON-SMITH | 18 | Kettering | | 28.09 | | | 375 | |
41. | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 28.38 | | | 363 | |
42. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 29.21 | | | 333 | |
43. | Joshua BIGWOOD | 15 | St Ives | | 29.30 | | | 330 | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finley WOOD | 10 | Newport Pag | | 33.66 | | | 218 | |
2. | Marton MOLNAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 35.71 | | | 182 | |
3. | Jamie WILSON | 10 | Wisbech | | 35.88 | | | 180 | |
4. | Norbert KADAR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 37.22 | | | 161 | |
5. | Zac JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 41.11 | | | 119 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 30.72 | | | 286 | |
2. | Ridas RABASAUSKAS | 11 | Wisbech | | 33.20 | | | 227 | |
3. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.14 | | | 208 | |
4. | George CARTER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 35.76 | | | 181 | |
5. | Euan HAYES-WORMALL | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 38.16 | | | 149 | |
6. | Conor Soma PASZTOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.22 | | | 148 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joshua KETTLEWELL | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 30.36 | | | 297 | |
2. | Alfie CREEK | 12 | Newport Pag | | 30.81 | | | 284 | |
3. | Kevin MOLDOVAN | 12 | Harlow Pen | | 30.88 | | | 282 | |
4. | Toby MARTIN | 12 | Harpenden | | 31.17 | | | 274 | |
5. | Janos KADAR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 31.33 | | | 270 | |
6. | James WILLIAMSON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 31.58 | | | 264 | |
7. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.01 | | | 253 | |
8. | Samuel WINSLOW | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.13 | | | 250 | |
9. | Jack CUTLER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 32.43 | | | 243 | |
10. | Daniel BOURNER | 12 | Newport Pag | | 32.50 | | | 242 | |
11. | Finley BLACKMAN | 12 | C Beds SS | | 32.64 | | | 239 | |
12. | Jacob HODKINSON | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 32.65 | | | 238 | |
13. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.81 | | | 235 | |
14. | Benjamin GORDON | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.42 | | | 222 | |
15. | Leo MOORE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.48 | | | 221 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Max PARRY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 27.28 | | | 409 | |
2. | Nathan CLOSE | 13 | C Beds SS | | 27.35 | | | 406 | |
3. | George DE VOOGT | 13 | C Beds SS | | 27.54 | | | 398 | |
4. | Max ARNOLD | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 27.66 | | | 392 | |
5. | Oliver SAWYER | 13 | Newport Pag | | 28.11 | | | 374 | |
6. | James ANNABLE | 13 | Kettering | | 28.57 | | | 356 | |
7. | Daniel KENDALL | 13 | Co Ely | | 28.85 | | | 346 | |
8. | Austin HARROP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 29.66 | | | 318 | |
9. | Atikan TO | 13 | Harlow Pen | | 29.86 | | | 312 | |
10. | Menuka JAYAKODY | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 30.20 | | | 301 | |
11. | Max THOMAS | 13 | C Beds SS | | 31.14 | | | 275 | |
12. | Harry BRANCHAM | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 31.31 | | | 270 | |
13. | Harry GATEHOUSE | 13 | Newport Pag | | 31.43 | | | 267 | |
14. | Cameron JONES | 13 | C Beds SS | | 31.55 | | | 264 | |
15. | Joshua BOURNER | 13 | Newport Pag | | 31.94 | | | 255 | |
16. | Tristan VANDERMEER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.01 | | | 253 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oskar FARKAS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 25.98 | | | 474 | |
2. | Max WITHERS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 26.47 | | | 448 | |
3. | Henri DYKE | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 26.59 | | | 442 | |
4. | Cillian MCGUINNESS | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 27.01 | | | 422 | |
5. | Edward MERHAN | 14 | West Suffolk | | 27.36 | | | 406 | |
6. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 27.93 | | | 381 | |
7. | Matthew MONIE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.08 | | | 375 | |
8. | Robert BANWELL | 14 | Co Ely | | 28.16 | | | 372 | |
9. | Luke TUNSTALL | 14 | St Ives | | 28.33 | | | 365 | |
10. | James ATWELL | 14 | Harpenden | | 28.38 | | | 363 | |
11. | Curtis MINNEY | 14 | Kettering | | 28.59 | | | 355 | |
12. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.63 | | | 354 | |
13. | Christopher HOWE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.81 | | | 347 | |
14. | William COLEMAN | 14 | St Ives | | 29.07 | | | 338 | |
15. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 29.59 | | | 320 | |
16. | Joshua MARSHALL | 14 | St Ives | | 30.15 | | | 303 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexander LOWRY | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 25.12 | | | 524 | |
2. | Delvin BARICK | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 25.77 | | | 485 | |
3. | Ethan PEIRCE | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 25.81 | | | 483 | |
4. | Callum KETTLEWELL | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 25.93 | | | 476 | |
5. | Joab CARR | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 26.29 | | | 457 | |
6. | Evyatar CAPAUNER BEN-A | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 26.38 | | | 452 | |
7. | Tyler JACKSON | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 26.43 | | | 450 | |
8. | Henry DUNCAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 26.92 | | | 426 | |
9. | Ryan HARPER | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 27.42 | | | 403 | |
10. | Joseph STAPERT | 15 | Newport Pag | | 27.67 | | | 392 | |
11. | Luke TAYLOR | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 27.72 | | | 390 | |
12. | Oliver CROWTHER | 15 | C Beds SS | | 28.01 | | | 378 | |
13. | Timo DE WILDT | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 28.38 | | | 363 | |
14. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 29.21 | | | 333 | |
15. | Joshua BIGWOOD | 15 | St Ives | | 29.30 | | | 330 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jake TYSON | 22 | teamipswich | | 23.30 | | | 657 | |
2. | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 24.02 | | | 600 | |
3. | Michael RIPPER | 18 | Co St Albans | | 24.42 | | | 571 | |
3. | Adam MARTIN | 19 | Potters Bar | | 24.42 | | | 571 | |
5. | Liam BARNETT | 32 | Co Cambridge | | 24.50 | | | 565 | |
6. | Collins SALIBOKO | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 24.61 | | | 557 | |
7. | Thomas GRIEVE | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 25.02 | | | 530 | |
8. | Malachy MCGUINNESS | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 25.07 | | | 527 | |
9. | Luke WESTWOOD | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 25.39 | | | 508 | |
10. | Joseph ANDERSON | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 25.56 | | | 498 | |
11. | Samuel ROSE | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 25.67 | | | 491 | |
12. | Maxim DE WILDT | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 25.98 | | | 474 | |
13. | Jack RICHARDSON | 16 | DunmowAtlant | | 26.18 | | | 463 | |
14. | Connor THACKER | 17 | St Ives | | 26.36 | | | 454 | |
15. | Oliver CASHIN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 26.42 | | | 450 | |
16. | Harvey SKELLERN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 26.50 | | | 446 | |
17. | William ROBINS | 16 | C Beds SS | | 26.73 | | | 435 | |
18. | Spencer BEN-SCULLY | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 26.77 | | | 433 | |
19. | Owen WEBSTER | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 26.84 | | | 430 | |
20. | Ben WOODHOUSE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 26.95 | | | 424 | |
20. | Russell WILSON-HAW | 16 | Kettering | | 26.95 | | | 424 | |
22. | Isaac BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 26.96 | | | 424 | |
23. | Finnian TREHANE | 17 | Bourmth Coll | | 27.16 | | | 415 | |
24. | Joe RANDALL | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 27.19 | | | 413 | |
25. | Samuel OAKLEY | 16 | Potters Bar | | 27.39 | | | 404 | |
26. | Adam WRIGHTING | 16 | Newport Pag | | 27.54 | | | 398 | |
27. | Thomas BARNES | 17 | Royston | | 28.05 | | | 376 | |
28. | Archie ROBERTSON-SMITH | 18 | Kettering | | 28.09 | | | 375 | |