EVENT 502 Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats
Not Competing : 4,26,48,49,53,56
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 1 | Livia LUCATO HADELER | 10 | Co Cambridge | 5:00.00 |
4 | 2 | Sophie LEVERIDGE | 9 | Grantham | 4:06.12 |
5 | 3 | Rhiannon MONIE | 10 | Co Cambridge | 4:03.92 |
6 | 5 | Emily PARKINS | 10 | Grantham | 3:35.42 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 6 | Alice LONGMAN | 11 | Bishop Stort | 3:34.61 |
2 | 7 | Grace DAVIES | 10 | Grantham | 3:34.58 |
3 | 8 | Grace MASON | 11 | Bishop Stort | 3:34.19 |
4 | 9 | Amelia SIMS | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:31.91 |
5 | 10 | Rachel COWELL | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:25.56 |
6 | 11 | Nadine AVELINO | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:23.70 |
7 | 12 | Alina TURCHYN | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:21.18 |
8 | 13 | Vasilisa SHAMPANOVA | 10 | Co Cambridge | 3:20.87 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 14 | Ania KASPERKIEWICZ | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:20.00 |
2 | 15 | Katie BEARDSMORE | 13 | Grantham | 3:19.95 |
3 | 16 | Lilian OPIYO | 12 | Bishop Stort | 3:19.94 |
4 | 17 | Una ANSONE | 11 | March | 3:19.85 |
5 | 18 | Thea HANLEY | 11 | March | 3:19.41 |
6 | 19 | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:17.21 |
7 | 20 | Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:16.10 |
8 | 21 | Bethan WALL | 12 | Royston | 3:13.03 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 22 | Rosie BELCHER | 14 | Grantham | 3:12.69 |
2 | 23 | Charisma CHANG | 12 | Co Cambridge | 3:12.54 |
3 | 24 | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:11.92 |
4 | 25 | Yasmin JOHNSON | 12 | West Suffolk | 3:08.91 |
5 | 27 | Keira WATTS | 12 | Royston | 3:06.91 |
6 | 28 | Jaymee WARDELL | 11 | Bishop Stort | 3:06.82 |
7 | 29 | Hannah WILLIAMS | 15 | St Neot Swan | 3:06.35 |
8 | 30 | Alice JACK | 14 | St Neot Swan | 3:05.34 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 31 | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:05.00 |
2 | 32 | Isabella GOOD | 12 | Bishop Stort | 3:04.69 |
3 | 33 | Ellenor THOMPSON | 14 | St Neot Swan | 3:03.60 |
4 | 34 | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | 3:02.38 |
5 | 35 | Hannah JORDAN | 12 | March | 3:02.03 |
6 | 36 | Freya REILLY | 12 | Bishop Stort | 3:01.23 |
7 | 37 | Emily WILLIAMS | 13 | St Neot Swan | 3:00.28 |
8 | 38 | Ciara KEEGAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | 3:00.16 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 39 | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:59.01 |
2 | 40 | Lauren HAMMOND | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.49 |
3 | 41 | Rosanna SNOOK | 14 | Royston | 2:58.15 |
4 | 42 | Sydney SMITH | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:58.00 |
5 | 43 | Molly MCGOWEN | 14 | March | 2:57.95 |
6 | 44 | Georgia AMBROSE | 14 | March | 2:57.83 |
7 | 45 | Sanna MOKTADIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:57.74 |
8 | 46 | Abigail AYLING | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:57.74 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 47 | Emily CUTTING | 12 | West Suffolk | 2:57.73 |
2 | 50 | Brianna RUARK | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:53.86 |
3 | 51 | Martine HENDERSON | 13 | Grantham | 2:53.71 |
4 | 52 | Kimberley NEESON | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:50.59 |
5 | 54 | Chloe COOK | 13 | March | 2:49.29 |
6 | 55 | Chloe DAYBELL | 12 | Grantham | 2:48.36 |
7 | 57 | Lucy PARKER | 12 | Skegness | 2:47.42 |
8 | 58 | Orla KENNY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:46.79 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 59 | Kaia PHILLIPS | 12 | Bishop Stort | 2:46.21 |
2 | 74 | Faith ASHWORTH-STOBBS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:44.47 |
3 | 60 | Daisy WILSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:43.02 |
4 | 61 | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | 2:42.87 |
5 | 62 | Eleanor MASON | 14 | Bishop Stort | 2:42.05 |
6 | 63 | Lily Mae RANSOME | 13 | Co Cambridge | 2:41.16 |
7 | 64 | Marni SILLITOE | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:39.76 |
8 | 65 | Matilda RANSOME | 11 | Co Cambridge | 2:39.24 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 67 | Hannah O'CONNOR | 15 | West Suffolk | 2:38.38 |
2 | 69 | Rebecca MERRILL | 16 | Norwich Swan | 2:36.59 |
3 | 71 | Gracie KAY | 14 | Co Cambridge | 2:33.69 |
4 | 73 | Almudena VISSER VELEZ | 16 | Co Cambridge | 2:30.86 |
5 | 72 | Peyton EWBANK | 17 | Norwich Swan | 2:33.51 |
6 | 70 | Charlotte HUDSON | 15 | West Suffolk | 2:34.64 |
7 | 68 | Lauren GOODYER | 17 | Biggleswade | 2:36.66 |
8 | 66 | Chloe-Jeane PARSLEY | 16 | West Suffolk | 2:39.20 |