EVENT 14 Boys 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 11,18,29,46
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Harrison ROWE | 11 | Bishop Stort | 2:12.41 |
3 | 2 | Robert GOR | 9 | Bishop Stort | 2:08.27 |
4 | 3 | Ben JOURNEAUX | 10 | Royston | 2:05.62 |
5 | 4 | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | 2:03.72 |
6 | 5 | Jacob HAYES | 11 | Bishop Stort | 2:03.20 |
7 | 6 | Ryan INGRAM | 9 | Co St Albans | 2:00.92 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | Barney EDWARDS | 13 | St Ives | 2:00.57 |
2 | 8 | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:58.71 |
3 | 9 | Leo SUO-SAUNDERS | 9 | Bishop Stort | 1:58.41 |
4 | 10 | Djia SANATH-VIJAY | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:57.26 |
5 | 12 | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:55.70 |
6 | 13 | Chariton CHANG | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:55.00 |
7 | 14 | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:53.05 |
8 | 15 | Zubair MARTIN | 18 | Bottisham | 1:52.26 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 16 | George GRIMWOOD | 10 | Bishop Stort | 1:50.35 |
2 | 17 | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:50.29 |
3 | 19 | Jack MCCARTHY | 10 | Colchester | 1:48.30 |
4 | 20 | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:47.70 |
5 | 21 | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:47.62 |
6 | 22 | Fergal BARRY | 11 | Bishop Stort | 1:47.20 |
7 | 23 | Ben LIONE | 13 | Royston | 1:46.98 |
8 | 24 | Tor BEARDWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:46.45 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 10 | Co Cambridge | 1:46.34 |
2 | 26 | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:45.84 |
3 | 27 | William CLARK | 13 | St Ives | 1:45.30 |
4 | 28 | Ben TAZIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:44.40 |
5 | 30 | Jack MOSSOP | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:41.98 |
6 | 31 | Matteo BROWNE | 13 | Bottisham | 1:40.00 |
7 | 32 | Connor BROOKES | 11 | St Ives | 1:39.94 |
8 | 33 | Mateo MODOLELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | 1:38.30 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 34 | Jack LIONE | 13 | Royston | 1:37.92 |
2 | 35 | Harry OLIVER | 15 | Mildenhall | 1:36.88 |
3 | 36 | Austin HARROP | 11 | Co Cambridge | 1:36.80 |
4 | 37 | Tomas VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:35.36 |
5 | 38 | Daniel HANCOCK | 13 | Co Milton K | 1:34.56 |
6 | 39 | Veer KASSAN | 11 | Co Milton K | 1:33.55 |
7 | 40 | Stanley CLARK | 15 | St Ives | 1:32.50 |
8 | 41 | Callum BOND | 15 | Mildenhall | 1:31.27 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 42 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:29.60 |
2 | 43 | Jonathan WEIMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | 1:29.30 |
3 | 44 | Luca STRAZZULLO | 12 | St Neot Swan | 1:29.00 |
4 | 45 | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:28.12 |
5 | 47 | James GOR | 15 | Bishop Stort | 1:25.03 |
6 | 48 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:23.60 |
7 | 49 | Timo DE WILDT | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:22.95 |
8 | 50 | Jonathon BELL | 46 | Co Cambridge | 1:22.60 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 52 | Toby OFFORD | 15 | St Ives | 1:20.00 |
2 | 54 | Thomas BARNES | 15 | Royston | 1:18.96 |
3 | 56 | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:17.60 |
4 | 58 | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 1:15.91 |
5 | 57 | Harry EVERETT | 14 | St Ives | 1:17.05 |
6 | 55 | Edward BIRD | 15 | St Ives | 1:18.64 |
7 | 53 | Max AIREY | 15 | Mildenhall | 1:19.88 |
8 | 51 | Matthew WEIMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | 1:21.46 |