Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matilda WALTON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:35.44 | | | 209 | | 45.65 |
2. | Alice WATTS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:42.45 | | | 169 | | 46.20 |
3. | Lucia BROWNE | 9 | Bottisham | | 1:43.00 | | | 166 | | 48.24 |
4. | Grace SMITH | 9 | Bottisham | | 1:47.00 | | | 148 | | 48.92 |
5. | Sascha SEYMOUR | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:47.80 | | | 145 | | 50.02 |
6. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 2:18.62 | | | 68 | | 1:08.72 |
7. | Connie STEVENSON | 9 | Co Ely | | 2:20.53 | | | 65 | | 1:01.62 |
| Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Danielle SIONG | 10 | Co Milton K | | 1:22.71 | | | 321 | | 38.81 |
2. | Lexi HARRISON | 10 | Co Ely | | 1:30.13 | | | 248 | | 40.93 |
3. | Amelie REECE | 10 | Co Milton K | | 1:32.30 | | | 231 | | 41.79 |
4. | Eliza ANDREWS | 10 | Bishop Stort | | 1:37.35 | | | 197 | | 44.51 |
5. | Olivia JAMES | 10 | Wellingboro | | 1:40.00 | | | 181 | | 47.83 |
6. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:42.18 | | | 170 | | 49.28 |
7. | Tilly DAVIS | 10 | St Neot Swan | | 1:44.42 | | | 159 | | 49.92 |
8. | Rhiannon MONIE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:46.22 | | | 151 | | 50.57 |
9. | Pelin ORTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:48.48 | | | 142 | | 52.00 |
10. | Kaci GIBSON | 10 | Co Ely | | 1:49.08 | | | 140 | | 53.07 |
11. | Grace STEVENSON | 10 | Co Ely | | 1:49.26 | | | 139 | | 51.33 |
12. | Emily HORNBY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:55.27 | | | 118 | | 52.35 |
13. | Aoife LENIHAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:57.63 | | | 111 | | 54.40 |
| Anoushka BALL | 10 | Bottisham | | DQ T 2L | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Despoina GIANNAKAKI | 11 | Co Milton K | | 1:19.84 | | | 357 | | 36.47 |
2. | Annabelle QUINN | 11 | Co Milton K | | 1:21.86 | | | 331 | | 38.25 |
3. | Jaymee WARDELL | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 1:25.89 | | | 287 | | 39.48 |
4. | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.99 | | | 286 | | 40.03 |
5. | Emma ALEXANDER | 11 | Co Milton K | | 1:26.66 | | | 279 | | 38.85 |
6. | Imogen REECE | 11 | Co Milton K | | 1:27.24 | | | 274 | | 40.57 |
7. | Vasilisa SHAMPANOVA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:28.36 | | | 263 | | 40.86 |
8. | Phoebe EDWARDS | 11 | Bottisham | | 1:28.71 | | | 260 | | 40.53 |
9. | Kirsty NEILL | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 1:30.27 | | | 247 | | 42.30 |
10. | Georgia D'ARCY | 11 | Royston | | 1:31.75 | | | 235 | | 41.46 |
11. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.71 | | | 221 | | 43.83 |
12. | Ella EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:35.68 | | | 207 | | 45.02 |
13. | Zara RICHARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:37.22 | | | 198 | | 45.64 |
14. | Amy CHADA | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 1:37.95 | | | 193 | | 43.69 |
15. | Maya LONG | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.68 | | | 189 | | 46.13 |
16. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:39.34 | | | 185 | | 46.57 |
17. | Emma FIELDS | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 1:40.67 | | | 178 | | 43.01 |
18. | Mia TANDON | 11 | Co Ely | | 1:40.77 | | | 177 | | 41.89 |
19. | Erin-Mae CAREY | 11 | Co Ely | | 1:47.25 | | | 147 | | 49.01 |
20. | Isabel SHARP | 11 | St Ives | | 1:49.19 | | | 139 | | 53.43 |
21. | Hannah TOWNSEND | 11 | Co Ely | | 1:49.64 | | | 138 | | 53.21 |
22. | Emily GREY | 11 | Royston | | 1:51.01 | | | 133 | | 52.35 |
23. | Livia LUCATO HADELER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:03.25 | | | 97 | | 58.81 |
| Amber LLOYD | 11 | Co Ely | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ania KASPERKIEWICZ | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ellen MILLAR-BOND | 11 | Bishop Stort | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sophie SIONG | 12 | Co Milton K | | 1:15.84 | | | 417 | | 34.09 |
2. | Elena BELLO | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:17.72 | | | 387 | | 35.78 |
3. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.48 | | | 362 | | 35.62 |
4. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.64 | | | 347 | | 37.89 |
5. | Molly GORSE | 12 | Co Milton K | | 1:21.76 | | | 332 | | 38.83 |
6. | Sydney SMITH | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.11 | | | 328 | | 40.07 |
7. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.71 | | | 321 | | 38.86 |
8. | Nadine AVELINO | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.75 | | | 321 | | 39.53 |
9. | Freya REILLY | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 1:23.97 | | | 307 | | 38.19 |
10. | Lilian OPIYO | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 1:24.70 | | | 299 | | 40.93 |
11. | Meisha TREND-EVANS | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 1:27.22 | | | 274 | | 38.96 |
12. | Jessica FIELDS | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 1:27.29 | | | 273 | | 41.49 |
13. | Holly MOULTRIE | 12 | Wellingboro | | 1:27.51 | | | 271 | | 42.04 |
14. | Lauren KELLEY | 12 | Wellingboro | | 1:28.34 | | | 263 | | 41.11 |
15. | Imola JOZSA | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:28.94 | | | 258 | | 42.18 |
16. | Katie O'NEILL | 12 | Bottisham | | 1:31.63 | | | 236 | | 40.63 |
17. | Millie TAYLOR | 12 | St Ives | | 1:31.66 | | | 236 | | 42.34 |
18. | Alex BREWIS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.69 | | | 236 | | 44.17 |
19. | Amelia ANDREWS | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 1:34.52 | | | 215 | | 42.45 |
20. | Evelyn SCOTT | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 1:35.84 | | | 206 | | 45.94 |
| Lauren GORE | 12 | Bishop Stort | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Chloe BUTLER | 13 | F S Godmanc | | 1:13.87 | | | 451 | | 34.01 |
2. | Abi LARKMAN | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 1:16.71 | | | 403 | | 35.72 |
3. | Molly BRUNDLE | 13 | Royston | | 1:16.98 | | | 398 | | 35.72 |
4. | Anna FREEMAN | 13 | St Ives | | 1:17.95 | | | 384 | | 36.63 |
5. | Imogen KING | 13 | Wellingboro | | 1:18.34 | | | 378 | | 35.55 |
6. | Lucy LENNON | 13 | Co Milton K | | 1:19.07 | | | 368 | | 37.06 |
7. | Bella PARKUS | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 1:19.41 | | | 363 | | 36.47 |
8. | Emily WILLIAMS | 13 | St Neot Swan | | 1:19.52 | | | 361 | | 37.63 |
9. | Daisy WILSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.59 | | | 360 | | 37.18 |
10. | Katie JEFFREY | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:19.68 | | | 359 | | 37.12 |
11. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.98 | | | 355 | | 35.38 |
12. | Ciara KEEGAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.24 | | | 352 | | 37.75 |
13. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.70 | | | 346 | | 36.73 |
14. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.56 | | | 335 | | 38.89 |
15. | Rachel COWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.82 | | | 332 | | 37.93 |
16. | Keira WATTS | 13 | Royston | | 1:22.00 | | | 330 | | 38.32 |
17. | Aoife JAMES | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:22.73 | | | 321 | | 38.52 |
18. | Isabella GOOD | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:23.20 | | | 316 | | 37.41 |
19. | Dejannae SHELUKINDO | 13 | Co Milton K | | 1:24.42 | | | 302 | | 39.95 |
20. | Breanna KEHREN | 13 | Co Ely | | 1:25.41 | | | 292 | | 40.23 |
21. | Lucy SNELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.79 | | | 278 | | 39.62 |
22. | Katherine SWARBRICK | 13 | Royston | | 1:27.64 | | | 270 | | 39.48 |
23. | Mary BARNES | 13 | Bottisham | | 1:28.04 | | | 266 | | 40.65 |
24. | Anna ILLUECA-KENT | 13 | Bottisham | | 1:28.49 | | | 262 | | 43.45 |
25. | Ruby CUMMINS | 13 | Wellingboro | | 1:30.79 | | | 243 | | 44.08 |
26. | Emilia ROBINSON | 13 | Bottisham | | 1:33.08 | | | 225 | | 40.45 |
27. | Sofia READ | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:33.85 | | | 220 | | 43.20 |
28. | Aimee TAYLOR | 13 | Wellingboro | | 1:34.24 | | | 217 | | 42.78 |
29. | Lauren ROBINSON | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:35.86 | | | 206 | | 44.64 |
| Isabel POND | 13 | St Ives | | DQ SA 1L | | | | | |
| Zoe JONES | 13 | St Ives | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Caitlin KELLEY | 14 | Wellingboro | | 1:13.94 | | | 450 | | 34.32 |
2. | Emma LEWIS | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.31 | | | 426 | | 35.08 |
3. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.04 | | | 413 | | 34.79 |
4. | Caitlin O'TOOLE | 14 | Royston | | 1:17.05 | | | 397 | | 34.97 |
5. | Daisy GILCHRIST | 14 | Co Milton K | | 1:19.45 | | | 362 | | 35.96 |
6. | Orla HARRISON | 14 | Co Ely | | 1:20.45 | | | 349 | | 35.51 |
7. | Isobel YOUNG | 14 | Wellingboro | | 1:20.88 | | | 343 | | 37.06 |
8. | Isabel HEMINGWAY-STARK | 14 | St Ives | | 1:21.38 | | | 337 | | 37.39 |
9. | Gioconda BURKILL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.44 | | | 336 | | 37.76 |
10. | Rachel ALBONE | 14 | Royston | | 1:22.80 | | | 320 | | 37.94 |
11. | Ellenor THOMPSON | 14 | St Neot Swan | | 1:23.80 | | | 309 | | 38.97 |
12. | Nikita DOWNING-COLES | 14 | Wellingboro | | 1:27.22 | | | 274 | | 40.91 |
13. | Amy RICKWOOD | 14 | St Neot Swan | | 1:27.80 | | | 268 | | 38.97 |
14. | Leah BASFORD | 14 | St Ives | | 1:38.53 | | | 190 | | 46.78 |
| Grace LOWTHER | 14 | Co Ely | | DNC | | | | | |
| Alice JACK | 14 | St Neot Swan | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emily BURTON | 15 | Wellingboro | | 1:14.05 | | | 448 | | 34.95 |
2. | Caitlin MCKAY | 15 | West Suffolk | | 1:15.97 | | | 415 | | 34.75 |
3. | Hannah MORGAN | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 1:16.18 | | | 411 | | 35.41 |
4. | Hannah WILLIAMS | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 1:21.00 | | | 342 | | 37.71 |
5. | Karolina KOWALSKA | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.75 | | | 333 | | 35.96 |
6. | Ellen CHAPLIN | 16 | Bottisham | | 1:23.79 | | | 309 | | 37.20 |
7. | Mary O'NEILL | 17 | Bottisham | | 1:24.89 | | | 297 | | 37.67 |
| Cassie ADAMS | 15 | Bottisham | | DNC | | | | | |
| Poppy CUMMINS | 15 | Wellingboro | | DNC | | | | | |