Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 2:58.69 | | | 317 | | 39.06 | 1:22.81 | 2:17.45 |
2. | Erin YOUNGER | 10 | Co St Albans | | 3:15.65 | | | 241 | | 44.22 | 1:33.17 | 2:28.21 |
3. | Rhiannon MONIE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:47.17 | | | 154 | | 58.43 | 2:56.46 | - |
4. | Pelin ORTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:56.76 | | | 136 | | 54.63 | 3:01.48 | - |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aoife GALBRAITH | 11 | Co Milton K | | 2:46.99 | | | 388 | | 37.51 | 1:19.91 | 2:08.51 |
2. | Despoina GIANNAKAKI | 11 | Co Milton K | | 2:52.74 | | | 351 | | 35.37 | 1:20.32 | 2:12.27 |
3. | Annabelle QUINN | 11 | Co Milton K | | 2:57.94 | | | 321 | | 39.90 | 1:23.81 | 2:16.36 |
4. | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:03.18 | | | 294 | | 41.89 | 1:27.21 | 2:21.32 |
5. | Imogen REECE | 11 | Co Milton K | | 3:03.26 | | | 294 | | 43.90 | 1:30.98 | 2:22.34 |
6. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:08.61 | | | 269 | | 42.69 | 1:30.56 | 2:26.97 |
7. | Keira-Mae INGRAM | 11 | Verulam | | 3:10.38 | | | 262 | | 41.29 | 1:30.20 | 2:27.35 |
8. | Amelia SIMS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:21.09 | | | 222 | | 47.00 | 1:36.30 | 2:32.97 |
9. | Maya LONG | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:35.77 | | | 180 | | 49.54 | 1:43.41 | 2:46.27 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:49.02 | | | 374 | | 35.67 | 1:18.47 | 2:10.70 |
2. | Sophie SIONG | 12 | Co Milton K | | 2:49.36 | | | 372 | | 34.82 | 1:19.61 | 2:12.61 |
3. | Jamila CLARE | 12 | Co Milton K | | 2:51.12 | | | 361 | | 35.90 | 1:20.84 | 2:13.48 |
4. | Sydney SMITH | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:54.72 | | | 339 | | 38.26 | 1:24.94 | 2:16.71 |
5. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:56.16 | | | 331 | | 39.32 | 1:22.92 | 2:18.87 |
6. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:56.59 | | | 328 | | 36.53 | 1:24.30 | 2:15.18 |
7. | Nadine AVELINO | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:57.27 | | | 324 | | 40.47 | 1:26.36 | 2:16.03 |
8. | Olivia LYDON | 12 | Royston | | 3:05.76 | | | 282 | | 41.80 | 1:27.69 | 2:25.63 |
9. | Lilian OPIYO | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 3:07.66 | | | 273 | | 43.91 | 1:30.94 | 2:25.76 |
10. | Imola JOZSA | 12 | Hatfield | | 3:10.26 | | | 262 | | 43.52 | 1:32.94 | 2:28.13 |
11. | Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:11.13 | | | 259 | | 39.64 | 1:29.31 | 2:28.01 |
12. | Millie TAYLOR | 12 | St Ives | | 3:11.29 | | | 258 | | 44.25 | 1:30.88 | 2:29.19 |
13. | Layla BUTTON | 12 | St Neot Swan | | 3:28.50 | | | 199 | | 48.05 | 1:40.64 | 2:40.52 |
| Elizabeth CLUNE | 12 | Bishop Stort | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Daisy WILSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:42.79 | | | 419 | | 35.33 | 1:16.80 | 2:06.42 |
2. | Lucy LENNON | 13 | Co Milton K | | 2:45.67 | | | 397 | | 37.26 | 1:21.47 | 2:08.69 |
3. | Molly BRUNDLE | 13 | Royston | | 2:46.90 | | | 389 | | 35.06 | 1:18.01 | 2:08.38 |
4. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:54.44 | | | 340 | | 36.92 | 1:21.23 | 2:14.74 |
5. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:59.13 | | | 314 | | 39.43 | 1:24.91 | 2:17.04 |
6. | Luna BETHEL | 13 | Bottisham | | 2:59.40 | | | 313 | | 36.73 | 1:22.54 | 2:15.75 |
7. | Sofia READ | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 3:09.76 | | | 264 | | 40.87 | 1:28.07 | 2:28.12 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Imogen BLOOMFIELD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:37.11 | | | 466 | | 33.50 | 1:15.45 | 1:59.49 |
2. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:39.38 | | | 446 | | 34.84 | 1:14.31 | 2:03.56 |
3. | Connie NEWSTEAD | 14 | St Ives | | 2:53.77 | | | 344 | | 37.24 | 1:20.65 | 2:11.49 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bethany MARRIOTT | 17 | Co Milton K | | 2:40.27 | | | 439 | | 34.57 | 1:15.91 | 2:01.47 |
2. | Hannah MORGAN | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 2:45.76 | | | 397 | | 35.63 | 1:18.34 | 2:08.84 |
3. | Darcy BUTTON | 15 | St Neot Swan | | 2:47.75 | | | 383 | | 35.68 | 1:18.07 | 2:08.52 |