Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie MOULTRIE | 9 | Wellingboro | | 3:37.29 | | | 165 | | 51.81 | 1:48.29 | 2:44.14 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Danielle SIONG | 10 | Co Milton K | | 3:00.69 | | | 287 | | 43.29 | 1:29.96 | 2:17.12 |
2. | Priyanna MORRILL | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:11.48 | | | 241 | | 46.98 | 1:37.01 | 2:26.84 |
3. | Lexi HARRISON | 10 | Co Ely | | 3:11.75 | | | 240 | | 44.31 | 1:32.41 | 2:23.38 |
4. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:40.61 | | | 157 | | 51.63 | 1:49.76 | 2:47.27 |
| Imogen TANG | 10 | Bishop Stort | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Rhiannon MONIE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ FI | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matilda RANSOME | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:43.99 | | | 384 | | 38.38 | 1:19.00 | 2:01.79 |
2. | Tia HILL | 11 | Co Ely | | 2:45.51 | | | 373 | | 39.57 | 1:22.32 | 2:05.60 |
3. | Emilia CIESZCZYK | 11 | Wellingboro | | 2:46.71 | | | 365 | | 40.32 | 1:23.59 | 2:07.05 |
4. | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:58.64 | | | 297 | | 42.79 | 1:28.20 | 2:13.11 |
5. | Emma ALEXANDER | 11 | Co Milton K | | 2:59.33 | | | 293 | | 42.24 | 1:28.48 | 2:14.39 |
6. | Jaymee WARDELL | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 3:00.09 | | | 290 | | 42.69 | 1:29.59 | 2:17.06 |
7. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:09.98 | | | 247 | | 44.07 | 1:33.36 | 2:22.36 |
8. | Ellen MILLAR-BOND | 11 | Bishop Stort | | 3:13.96 | | | 232 | | 44.59 | 1:34.76 | 2:25.69 |
9. | Maya LONG | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:22.97 | | | 202 | | 49.41 | 1:41.16 | 2:33.52 |
10. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:25.81 | | | 194 | | - | - | 2:36.91 |
| Imogen REECE | 11 | Co Milton K | | DQ T | | | | | | | |
| Isabel SHARP | 11 | St Ives | | DQ T 4L | | | | | | | |
| Mia TANDON | 11 | Co Ely | | DQ T 4L | | | | | | | |
| Annabelle QUINN | 11 | Co Milton K | | DQ T 6L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.87 | | | 447 | | 36.71 | 1:16.47 | 1:56.64 |
2. | Lauren HAMMOND | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:45.66 | | | 372 | | 38.95 | 1:20.62 | 2:03.52 |
3. | Jamila CLARE | 12 | Co Milton K | | 2:46.33 | | | 368 | | 39.41 | 1:21.79 | 2:05.18 |
4. | Elena BELLO | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:48.88 | | | 351 | | 38.91 | 1:22.25 | 2:05.84 |
5. | Olivia LYDON | 12 | Royston | | 2:51.80 | | | 334 | | 40.44 | 1:25.26 | 2:10.06 |
6. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:53.71 | | | 323 | | 41.14 | 1:26.75 | 2:12.61 |
7. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:55.68 | | | 312 | | 40.99 | 1:25.75 | 2:12.05 |
8. | Millie TAYLOR | 12 | St Ives | | 2:58.21 | | | 299 | | 42.21 | 1:28.31 | 2:14.48 |
9. | Evie CROSSLEY | 12 | Royston | | 3:01.82 | | | 281 | | 41.55 | 1:27.99 | 2:15.76 |
10. | Lilian OPIYO | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 3:08.54 | | | 252 | | 46.07 | 1:34.91 | 2:24.32 |
11. | Isabel HOLLYMAN | 12 | Wellingboro | | 3:12.84 | | | 236 | | 45.09 | 1:34.63 | 2:24.75 |
12. | Evelyn SCOTT | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 3:29.21 | | | 185 | | 49.29 | 1:43.61 | 2:39.13 |
| Sophie SIONG | 12 | Co Milton K | | DQ T 4L | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aoife JAMES | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 2:46.69 | | | 365 | | 40.23 | 1:23.52 | 2:06.51 |
2. | Katie JEFFREY | 13 | Hatfield | | 2:53.45 | | | 324 | | 41.36 | 1:25.51 | 2:10.35 |
3. | Lauren ROBINSON | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 2:57.39 | | | 303 | | 40.91 | 1:25.29 | 2:11.53 |
4. | Dejannae SHELUKINDO | 13 | Co Milton K | | 2:59.74 | | | 291 | | 39.80 | 1:24.20 | 2:11.76 |
5. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:04.36 | | | 270 | | 43.16 | 1:30.33 | 2:18.56 |
6. | Sofia READ | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 3:09.04 | | | 250 | | 45.57 | 1:33.84 | 2:21.87 |
| Rachel COWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Anna CROSSLEY | 14 | Royston | | 2:36.68 | | | 440 | | 36.70 | 1:16.34 | 1:56.80 |
2. | Caitlin KELLEY | 14 | Wellingboro | | 2:38.62 | | | 424 | | 37.34 | 1:18.77 | 2:00.49 |
3. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:38.85 | | | 422 | | 37.70 | 1:17.81 | 1:58.64 |
4. | Alice JACK | 14 | St Neot Swan | | 2:50.05 | | | 344 | | 41.54 | 1:25.18 | 2:08.89 |
5. | Nikita DOWNING-COLES | 14 | Wellingboro | | 3:00.40 | | | 288 | | 42.03 | 1:28.09 | 2:15.36 |
6. | Amy RICKWOOD | 14 | St Neot Swan | | 3:00.77 | | | 286 | | 40.99 | 1:27.03 | 2:15.49 |
| Grace LOWTHER | 14 | Co Ely | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Iona TRAINER | 15 | Co Ely | | 2:38.29 | | | 427 | | 35.17 | 1:14.93 | 1:56.53 |
2. | Emily SNELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:40.46 | | | 410 | | 38.32 | 1:18.98 | 2:00.60 |
3. | Hannah MORGAN | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 2:43.35 | | | 388 | | 39.22 | 1:21.44 | 2:04.09 |
4. | Ellen CHAPLIN | 16 | Bottisham | | 2:52.24 | | | 331 | | 41.01 | 1:25.08 | 2:09.92 |
5. | Mary O'NEILL | 17 | Bottisham | | 2:58.63 | | | 297 | | 42.37 | 1:27.72 | 2:14.64 |