Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 3:02.43 | | | 161 | | 40.77 | 1:29.20 | 2:17.64 |
2. | Francesco CLELAND FERD | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 3:20.36 | | | 121 | | 47.58 | 1:40.24 | 2:32.16 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Benjamin GORDON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 2:50.35 | | | 198 | | 39.81 | 1:24.45 | 2:08.34 |
2. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:09.41 | | | 144 | | 43.11 | 1:32.10 | 2:20.62 |
3. | Jonathan SWARBRICK | 10 | Royston | | 3:20.09 | | | 122 | | 44.13 | 1:35.05 | 2:27.93 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:46.99 | | | 210 | | 39.27 | 1:22.99 | 2:06.22 |
2. | Ewan THOMPSON | 11 | St Neot Swan | | 2:52.38 | | | 191 | | 39.26 | 1:24.47 | 2:09.39 |
3. | Austin HARROP | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:54.61 | | | 184 | | 40.28 | 1:26.68 | 2:12.99 |
4. | Louis BOOKER | 11 | Wellingboro | | 2:54.80 | | | 183 | | 37.64 | 1:22.92 | 2:08.97 |
5. | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:57.52 | | | 175 | | 40.85 | 1:27.15 | 2:12.98 |
6. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:02.61 | | | 161 | | 41.12 | 1:29.10 | 2:17.06 |
7. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:04.68 | | | 155 | | 41.78 | 1:30.71 | 2:19.14 |
| Thomas JAMES | 11 | Wellingboro | | DNC | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Robert BANWELL | 12 | Co Ely | | 2:28.61 | | | 298 | | 34.56 | 1:14.06 | 1:53.90 |
2. | Daniel KENDALL | 12 | Co Ely | | 2:35.06 | | | 263 | | 34.85 | 1:15.09 | 1:55.58 |
3. | Philip GUSTHOFF | 12 | Co Milton K | | 2:35.12 | | | 262 | | 34.89 | 1:14.73 | 1:56.05 |
4. | Bobby PHILLIPS | 12 | Wellingboro | | 2:39.78 | | | 240 | | 36.55 | 1:16.82 | 1:58.29 |
5. | Thomas ALDERTON | 12 | Co Ely | | 2:40.38 | | | 237 | | 35.60 | 1:17.34 | 1:59.86 |
6. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:46.52 | | | 212 | | 38.87 | 1:23.10 | 2:06.20 |
7. | Jack MOSSOP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:47.39 | | | 209 | | 37.54 | 1:21.14 | 2:05.42 |
8. | Ryan HOWE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.26 | | | 195 | | 39.16 | 1:23.32 | 2:07.94 |
9. | Harry FAULKNER | 12 | Wellingboro | | 2:53.27 | | | 188 | | 39.91 | 1:26.38 | 2:12.58 |
10. | Tomas VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:57.77 | | | 174 | | 38.83 | 1:25.00 | 2:13.77 |
11. | Nathan OKORO | 12 | Co Ely | | 3:15.56 | | | 131 | | 42.26 | 1:33.10 | 2:25.85 |
| Rohan WARRICK | 12 | Wellingboro | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Marcus MOSCUZZA | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:15.25 | | | 396 | | 30.73 | 1:05.66 | 1:40.68 |
2. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:17.20 | | | 379 | | 31.11 | 1:06.38 | 1:42.00 |
3. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:19.87 | | | 358 | | 31.97 | 1:07.95 | 1:45.17 |
4. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.59 | | | 338 | | 32.79 | 1:09.61 | 1:46.68 |
5. | Elio TEPEDINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:24.45 | | | 325 | | 32.35 | 1:08.60 | 1:47.45 |
6. | Luke TUNSTALL | 13 | St Ives | | 2:29.32 | | | 294 | | 34.08 | 1:13.51 | 1:53.42 |
7. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.24 | | | 262 | | 36.09 | 1:16.74 | 1:55.99 |
8. | Jack LIONE | 13 | Royston | | 2:35.44 | | | 261 | | 33.66 | 1:13.26 | 1:54.84 |
9. | Benjamin BAYES | 13 | Wellingboro | | 2:38.94 | | | 244 | | 34.44 | 1:16.09 | 1:58.76 |
10. | Noah WRIGHTSON | 13 | Wellingboro | | 2:40.61 | | | 236 | | 35.85 | 1:16.68 | 1:59.39 |
11. | Ben LIONE | 13 | Royston | | 2:42.40 | | | 229 | | 35.68 | 1:17.64 | 2:01.00 |
12. | Daniel MILLARD | 13 | Co Ely | | 2:46.68 | | | 211 | | 37.84 | 1:19.37 | 2:03.80 |
| Daniel HANCOCK | 13 | Co Milton K | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:17.24 | | | 379 | | 30.91 | 1:06.34 | 1:42.15 |
2. | Kyle HARLICK | 14 | Wellingboro | | 2:26.48 | | | 312 | | 34.40 | 1:13.31 | 1:51.66 |
3. | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:28.62 | | | 298 | | 34.12 | 1:13.26 | 1:52.05 |
4. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.64 | | | 270 | | 35.65 | 1:15.82 | 1:55.54 |
5. | Jaycob ANDREW | 14 | Wellingboro | | 2:47.26 | | | 209 | | 39.22 | 1:22.91 | 2:07.28 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Liam BARNETT | 30 | Co Cambridge | | 1:59.89 | | | 569 | | 27.36 | 56.95 | 1:27.98 |
2. | Luke PHILLIPS | 16 | Wellingboro | | 2:06.73 | | | 482 | | 28.77 | 1:01.15 | 1:34.13 |
3. | Benjamin ARKLE | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 2:08.16 | | | 466 | | 29.03 | 1:01.08 | 1:34.50 |
4. | Oliver CASHIN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:09.48 | | | 452 | | 29.53 | 1:02.45 | 1:36.56 |
5. | Simon MYDLIAR | 15 | Co Milton K | | 2:10.55 | | | 440 | | 29.56 | 1:02.49 | 1:36.91 |
6. | Jake CHALLENGER | 17 | Co Ely | | 2:16.59 | | | 385 | | 31.47 | 1:06.43 | 1:41.55 |
7. | Jake GORDON | 36 | Co Cambridge | | 2:27.89 | | | 303 | | 33.39 | 1:10.54 | 1:49.75 |
8. | Callum TAYLOR | 16 | Wellingboro | | 2:27.93 | | | 303 | | 32.83 | 1:10.48 | 1:50.05 |
9. | Dan FROST | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.34 | | | 283 | | 34.13 | 1:13.23 | 1:52.59 |
10. | Thomas CARNACHAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:43.45 | | | 224 | | 37.40 | 1:18.64 | 2:01.93 |
11. | James GARRY | 16 | Mildenhall | 9 | 4:29.70 | | | 50 | | 1:03.37 | 2:14.24 | 3:24.68 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James GARRY | 16 | Mildenhall | 9 | 4:29.70 | | | 96 | | 1:03.37 | 2:14.24 | 3:24.68 |