Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 3:26.98 | | | 132 | | 49.19 | 1:42.52 | 2:35.12 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:18.49 | | | 150 | | 46.76 | 1:38.23 | 2:29.93 |
2. | Djia SANATH-VIJAY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:25.44 | | | 135 | | 48.43 | 1:41.90 | 2:34.56 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Veer KASSAN | 11 | Co Milton K | | 2:48.09 | | | 248 | | 40.43 | 1:23.08 | 2:06.41 |
2. | Janos KADAR | 11 | St Ives | | 2:55.34 | | | 218 | | 41.44 | 1:26.76 | 2:13.07 |
3. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:07.69 | | | 178 | | 44.76 | 1:32.42 | 2:21.41 |
4. | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:15.09 | | | 158 | | 46.90 | 1:37.29 | 2:28.11 |
5. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:16.28 | | | 155 | | 47.58 | 1:38.01 | 2:27.93 |
6. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:23.69 | | | 139 | | 48.43 | 1:41.61 | 2:34.44 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Max PARRY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:43.50 | | | 269 | | 40.05 | 1:22.78 | 2:05.13 |
2. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:59.43 | | | 204 | | 42.03 | - | - |
3. | Jack MOSSOP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:03.04 | | | 192 | | 43.56 | 1:30.72 | 2:17.17 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:29.49 | | | 352 | | 35.28 | 1:12.83 | 1:51.05 |
2. | Marcus MOSCUZZA | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.48 | | | 325 | | 34.73 | 1:13.41 | 1:53.57 |
3. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:37.13 | | | 303 | | 35.62 | 1:14.76 | 1:56.04 |
4. | Gabriel GULLIDGE | 13 | Co Milton K | | 2:38.24 | | | 297 | | 38.61 | 1:18.27 | 1:58.89 |
5. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:39.09 | | | 292 | | - | 1:18.43 | 1:59.60 |
6. | Daniel HANCOCK | 13 | Co Milton K | | 2:46.40 | | | 255 | | 40.25 | 1:24.92 | 2:08.31 |
7. | Christopher HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.59 | | | 233 | | 39.53 | 1:23.38 | 2:08.51 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.01 | | | 329 | | 36.34 | 1:15.45 | 1:54.54 |
2. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:43.63 | | | 269 | | 39.44 | 1:21.53 | 2:03.98 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Maxim DE WILDT | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:16.83 | | | 460 | | 31.93 | 1:06.93 | 1:42.22 |
2. | Dan FROST | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:47.33 | | | 251 | | 38.99 | 1:21.79 | 2:04.88 |
3. | Thomas CARNACHAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:55.63 | | | 217 | | 41.34 | 1:24.78 | 2:11.71 |