EVENT 9 Boys/Girls Open 400m IM - Heats
Not Competing : 9,15
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | 8:02.70 |
3 | 2 | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | 8:00.00 |
4 | 3 | Henry DUNCAN | 14 | Co Cambridge | 7:15.00 |
5 | 4 | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | 7:15.00 |
6 | 5 | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 7:15.00 |
7 | 6 | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | 7:15.00 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 7 | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | 6:59.07 |
2 | 8 | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | 6:50.48 |
3 | 10 | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | 6:37.08 |
4 | 11 | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | 6:35.27 |
5 | 12 | Batu SENTURK | 11 | Co Cambridge | 6:20.00 |
6 | 13 | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | 6:20.00 |
7 | 14 | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6:14.45 |
8 | 16 | Ryan WALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | 6:12.07 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | 6:06.62 |
2 | 18 | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | 6:03.88 |
3 | 19 | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | 6:01.53 |
4 | 20 | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | 5:50.00 |
5 | 21 | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 5:39.96 |
6 | 22 | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | 5:33.54 |
7 | 23 | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | 5:32.79 |
8 | 24 | Ellie O'KEEFFE | 18 | Co Cambridge | 5:25.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 26 | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | 5:17.44 |
2 | 28 | Katie HAMMOND | 15 | Co Cambridge | 5:12.51 |
3 | 30 | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | 5:05.80 |
4 | 32 | Segev GONEN COHEN | 18 | Co Cambridge | 4:43.10 |
5 | 31 | Zara KEEGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | 5:05.20 |
6 | 29 | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | 5:11.54 |
7 | 27 | Kathryn GILL | 30 | Co Cambridge | 5:16.24 |
8 | 25 | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | 5:22.34 |