Boys/Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Marton MOLNAR | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 58.91 | | | 78 | |
2. | Henry CARTER | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 59.91 | | | 74 | |
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Frank JACOB | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.70 | | | 98 | |
2. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.34 | | | 94 | |
3. | William WRATTEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.41 | | | 94 | |
4. | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.86 | | | 92 | |
5. | Rhys EDWARDS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 58.51 | | | 80 | |
6. | Yajur SANATH-VIJAY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.41 | | | 42 | |
| Eryk WOJTOWICZ | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Anvar SULEYMANOV | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.57 | | | 170 | |
2. | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.60 | | | 169 | |
3. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 46.11 | | | 164 | |
4. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.78 | | | 122 | |
5. | Ben JOURNEAUX | 10 | Royston | | 52.51 | | | 111 | |
6. | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.94 | | | 97 | |
7. | Vlad STOICA | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 55.34 | | | 94 | |
8. | Chariton CHANG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 55.58 | | | 93 | |
9. | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 55.60 | | | 93 | |
10. | Roy HAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 59.60 | | | 76 | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.07 | | | 232 | |
2. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.02 | | | 188 | |
3. | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.57 | | | 181 | |
4. | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.72 | | | 180 | |
5. | Darien TAYLOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 48.47 | | | 141 | |
6. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 48.62 | | | 140 | |
7. | Djia SANATH-VIJAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.82 | | | 130 | |
8. | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 50.05 | | | 128 | |
9. | James WARREN | 11 | Royston | | 57.86 | | | 83 | |
| Fabrizio CIMMARRUSTI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Liam DETHLEFSEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ SL 2L | | | | |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 39.94 | | | 252 | |
2. | Jonathan WEIMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 41.62 | | | 223 | |
3. | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 44.13 | | | 187 | |
4. | Tristan VANDERMEER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 45.03 | | | 176 | |
5. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 47.44 | | | 150 | |
6. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 49.09 | | | 136 | |
7. | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 52.08 | | | 113 | |
8. | Ryan HOWE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 52.53 | | | 111 | |
9. | Jack JOURNEAUX | 12 | Royston | | 53.58 | | | 104 | |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Christopher HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.17 | | | 340 | |
2. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.80 | | | 323 | |
3. | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 38.14 | | | 290 | |
4. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 38.18 | | | 289 | |
5. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 38.27 | | | 287 | |
6. | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.87 | | | 235 | |
7. | Ben TAZIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.72 | | | 206 | |
8. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 46.47 | | | 160 | |
9. | Jacob BORRETT | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 48.39 | | | 142 | |
| Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 33.20 | | | 439 | |
2. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 34.24 | | | 401 | |
3. | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.32 | | | 365 | |
4. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.65 | | | 327 | |
5. | Jack LIONE | 14 | Royston | | 38.76 | | | 276 | |
6. | Elio TEPEDINO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 39.98 | | | 251 | |
BOYS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joe RANDALL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 36.32 | | | 336 | |
2. | Mateo MODOLELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 39.93 | | | 252 | |
3. | Dan FROST | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 43.09 | | | 201 | |
BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver CASHIN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 31.00 | | | 540 | |
2. | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 31.13 | | | 533 | |
3. | Theo CANNON | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 32.07 | | | 488 | |
4. | Manfred BATTLE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 32.34 | | | 475 | |
5. | Matthew TITMAN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 32.65 | | | 462 | |
6. | Daniel TOY | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 34.59 | | | 388 | |
7. | Jonathon BELL | 46 | Co Cambridge | | 36.45 | | | 332 | |
8. | Harvey SKELLERN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 36.48 | | | 331 | |
9. | Jake GORDON | 36 | Co Cambridge | | 43.54 | | | 195 | |
10. | Andrej DETHLEFSEN | 43 | Co Cambridge | | 43.91 | | | 190 | |
| Jake MOXHAM | 16 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Lewis WATERS | 19 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zia GORDON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 56.42 | | | 130 | |
2. | Lara HUGHES | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.07 | | | 85 | |
| Molly WALTON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | DQ SA 1L | | | | |
| Tyra SAJUDEEN | 8 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Margaret BEZNOSYUK | 8 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oraphin VANDERMEER | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 49.18 | | | 197 | |
2. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.32 | | | 154 | |
3. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.79 | | | 142 | |
4. | Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 54.95 | | | 141 | |
5. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.95 | | | 134 | |
6. | Paloma GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 58.50 | | | 117 | |
7. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.57 | | | 95 | |
8. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.94 | | | 71 | |
9. | Cleo MONIE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.05 | | | 38 | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 44.68 | | | 263 | |
2. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 47.05 | | | 225 | |
3. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.38 | | | 183 | |
4. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.71 | | | 180 | |
5. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 51.34 | | | 173 | |
6. | Florence KAPPERS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 52.81 | | | 159 | |
7. | Carla CAMPOS ZANOTTI | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 53.75 | | | 151 | |
8. | Anna GUILLEN MONTANES | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.43 | | | 145 | |
9. | Aoife LENIHAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 55.80 | | | 135 | |
10. | Lilian NORTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 56.99 | | | 126 | |
11. | Naomi JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 57.38 | | | 124 | |
12. | Emily HORNBY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 57.41 | | | 124 | |
13. | Caitlin MCCLUSKEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.54 | | | 100 | |
14. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.99 | | | 98 | |
15. | Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:03.12 | | | 93 | |
| Lauren KING | 10 | Royston | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.18 | | | 313 | |
2. | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.62 | | | 303 | |
3. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.75 | | | 300 | |
4. | Priyanna MORRILL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.04 | | | 275 | |
5. | Ella EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 45.11 | | | 255 | |
6. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 45.99 | | | 241 | |
7. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 46.52 | | | 233 | |
8. | Arianna FAVOT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 47.15 | | | 224 | |
9. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 48.05 | | | 211 | |
10. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 48.65 | | | 204 | |
11. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 48.90 | | | 200 | |
12. | Rhiannon MONIE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.16 | | | 197 | |
13. | Zara RICHARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.24 | | | 196 | |
14. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 49.41 | | | 194 | |
15. | Emily GREY | 11 | Royston | | 54.15 | | | 147 | |
| Ilaria SHAW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 38.21 | | | 421 | |
2. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 38.56 | | | 409 | |
3. | Leonie AMMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 41.44 | | | 330 | |
4. | Indy SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 41.92 | | | 318 | |
5. | Sydney SMITH | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.03 | | | 316 | |
6. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 44.43 | | | 267 | |
7. | Elizabeth MCCLUSKEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 46.51 | | | 233 | |
8. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 46.81 | | | 229 | |
9. | Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 47.84 | | | 214 | |
10. | Mariana SHKARUPA | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 48.02 | | | 212 | |
11. | Abi FROST | 12 | Royston | | 50.41 | | | 183 | |
12. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 53.21 | | | 155 | |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia MAGGS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.40 | | | 487 | |
2. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 39.01 | | | 395 | |
3. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.72 | | | 347 | |
4. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.90 | | | 343 | |
5. | Orla KENNY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.32 | | | 332 | |
6. | Ciara KEEGAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.99 | | | 317 | |
7. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.30 | | | 310 | |
8. | Daisy MOXHAM | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.64 | | | 303 | |
9. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.98 | | | 295 | |
10. | Lucy SNELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 43.00 | | | 295 | |
11. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 44.01 | | | 275 | |
12. | Imogen WARREN | 13 | Royston | | 44.32 | | | 269 | |
13. | Bethan WALL | 13 | Royston | | 45.16 | | | 255 | |
14. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 45.28 | | | 253 | |
| Amelia SANGSTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Polly FISH | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.44 | | | 527 | |
2. | Grace QUINNELL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 41.51 | | | 328 | |
3. | Molly BRUNDLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 41.96 | | | 317 | |
4. | Rachel ALBONE | 14 | Royston | | 42.65 | | | 302 | |
5. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 42.81 | | | 299 | |
6. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 43.43 | | | 286 | |
GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zara KEEGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 36.51 | | | 482 | |
2. | Katie HAMMOND | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 38.20 | | | 421 | |
3. | Emily SNELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 44.05 | | | 274 | |
| Gracie KAY | 15 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kathryn GILL | 30 | Co Cambridge | | 33.72 | | | 612 | |
2. | Charlotte ROWLANDS | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 35.66 | | | 518 | |
3. | Juliet MERELIE | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 38.80 | | | 402 | |
4. | Cecilia JUDMANN | 26 | Co Cambridge | | 47.18 | | | 223 | |