Boys/Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Henry CARTER | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:50.03 | | | 68 | | 53.17 |
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:25.91 | | | 143 | | 39.42 |
2. | Frank JACOB | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.10 | | | 96 | | 44.80 |
3. | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:47.93 | | | 72 | | 49.45 |
4. | Eryk WOJTOWICZ | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:58.57 | | | 54 | | 54.16 |
| William WRATTEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.72 | | | 200 | | 36.60 |
2. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.32 | | | 168 | | 38.70 |
3. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.56 | | | 167 | | 38.07 |
4. | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.59 | | | 118 | | 43.22 |
5. | Adam JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.22 | | | 115 | | 43.99 |
6. | Luca HARRIS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.12 | | | 96 | | 46.45 |
7. | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:40.55 | | | 89 | | 46.18 |
8. | Vlad STOICA | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:55.83 | | | 58 | | 53.23 |
| Chariton CHANG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ryan WALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.16 | | | 299 | | 32.49 |
2. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.77 | | | 245 | | 33.75 |
3. | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.18 | | | 222 | | 35.54 |
4. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.37 | | | 211 | | 36.37 |
5. | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.42 | | | 181 | | 37.76 |
6. | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.76 | | | 172 | | 37.74 |
7. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:23.06 | | | 158 | | 39.52 |
8. | Darien TAYLOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.90 | | | 138 | | 41.25 |
9. | Liam DETHLEFSEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.71 | | | 117 | | 43.02 |
10. | Diego GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:46.58 | | | 74 | | 51.94 |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Max PARRY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.16 | | | 299 | | 32.50 |
2. | Tristan VANDERMEER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.44 | | | 248 | | 33.66 |
3. | Archie SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.91 | | | 244 | | 34.48 |
4. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.39 | | | 239 | | 34.39 |
5. | Ryan HOWE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:18.07 | | | 190 | | 37.15 |
6. | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.40 | | | 174 | | 37.67 |
7. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.17 | | | 169 | | 37.61 |
8. | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:21.73 | | | 166 | | 38.62 |
9. | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.03 | | | 164 | | 36.02 |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 57.90 | | | 467 | | 27.99 |
2. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 59.61 | | | 428 | | 28.80 |
3. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.55 | | | 408 | | 29.23 |
4. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.47 | | | 323 | | 31.53 |
5. | Christopher HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.95 | | | 302 | | 32.10 |
6. | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.84 | | | 290 | | 32.44 |
7. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.94 | | | 289 | | 32.78 |
8. | Ben TAZIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.16 | | | 251 | | 34.17 |
9. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.49 | | | 210 | | 35.97 |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.37 | | | 412 | | 28.95 |
2. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.08 | | | 398 | | 29.48 |
3. | Elio TEPEDINO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.29 | | | 375 | | 29.99 |
4. | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:04.32 | | | 341 | | 31.17 |
5. | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.89 | | | 317 | | 31.24 |
6. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.79 | | | 291 | | 32.97 |
| Henry DUNCAN | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
BOYS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Sebastian VANDERMEER | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 55.01 | | | 545 | | 26.45 |
2. | Joe RANDALL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.83 | | | 403 | | 29.24 |
3. | Thomas CARNACHAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.32 | | | 239 | | 34.86 |
BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jake MOXHAM | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 52.61 | | | 623 | | 25.42 |
2. | Jacques BONSELL | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 54.57 | | | 558 | | 25.86 |
3. | Mark LEAMON | 31 | Co Cambridge | | 54.86 | | | 549 | | 25.91 |
4. | Theo CANNON | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 54.89 | | | 548 | | 26.32 |
5. | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 55.07 | | | 543 | | 25.99 |
6. | Liam BARNETT | 31 | Co Cambridge | | 55.37 | | | 534 | | 26.12 |
7. | Evan THOMAS-MANSFIELD | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 55.86 | | | 520 | | 26.71 |
8. | Harvey SKELLERN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 55.87 | | | 520 | | 26.88 |
9. | Daniel TOY | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 57.21 | | | 484 | | 26.79 |
10. | James RUMBELOW | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 57.70 | | | 472 | | 27.41 |
11. | Oliver CASHIN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 57.82 | | | 469 | | 27.38 |
12. | Karsten BACH | 28 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.33 | | | 413 | | 28.82 |
13. | Michael TANSINI | 27 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.45 | | | 410 | | 28.83 |
14. | Andrew DIPLOCK | 31 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.54 | | | 409 | | 28.06 |
15. | Felipe HERNANDEZ | 47 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.48 | | | 390 | | 29.83 |
16. | Stephen BUCKLEY | 41 | Co Cambridge | | 1:03.76 | | | 350 | | 29.23 |
17. | Stephen SHAWCROSS | 24 | Co Cambridge | | 1:03.89 | | | 348 | | 30.65 |
18. | Alexander TATE | 28 | Co Cambridge | | 1:04.45 | | | 339 | | 29.99 |
19. | Gavin WHITE | 39 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.54 | | | 294 | | 32.58 |
20. | Jake GORDON | 36 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.63 | | | 293 | | 31.83 |
21. | Andrej DETHLEFSEN | 43 | Co Cambridge | | 1:16.73 | | | 200 | | 33.71 |
22. | Cory DAKIN | 16 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:45.70 | | | 76 | | 50.32 |
| Lewis WATERS | 19 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Joseph ANDERSON | 18 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
BOYS Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Cory DAKIN | 16 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:45.70 | | | 158 | | 50.32 |
GIRLS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Zia GORDON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:36.18 | | | 142 | | 45.75 |
2. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 1:44.12 | | | 112 | | 49.18 |
GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oraphin VANDERMEER | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.11 | | | 213 | | 39.42 |
2. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.61 | | | 170 | | 40.94 |
3. | Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:45.89 | | | 106 | | 47.86 |
4. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:46.39 | | | 105 | | 49.34 |
5. | Paloma GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:49.35 | | | 97 | | 52.98 |
6. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:52.77 | | | 88 | | 51.87 |
7. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:53.64 | | | 86 | | 51.90 |
| Cleo MONIE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:27.65 | | | 188 | | 41.77 |
2. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:29.42 | | | 177 | | 41.48 |
3. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:30.28 | | | 172 | | 43.38 |
4. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.18 | | | 167 | | 44.10 |
5. | Carla CAMPOS ZANOTTI | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.64 | | | 164 | | 42.77 |
6. | Lilian NORTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.45 | | | 155 | | 43.81 |
7. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:34.86 | | | 148 | | 46.87 |
8. | Sascha SEYMOUR | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:35.21 | | | 147 | | 44.11 |
9. | Robyn STARKIE | 10 | Royston | | 1:37.91 | | | 135 | | 44.77 |
10. | Florence KAPPERS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:40.15 | | | 126 | | 48.65 |
11. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:49.51 | | | 96 | | 51.16 |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Vasilisa SHAMPANOVA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.37 | | | 334 | | 35.05 |
2. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.60 | | | 331 | | 34.69 |
3. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.22 | | | 310 | | 35.82 |
4. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.25 | | | 309 | | 34.41 |
5. | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.60 | | | 305 | | 35.46 |
6. | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.95 | | | 289 | | 35.59 |
7. | Ella EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.01 | | | 257 | | 38.15 |
8. | Zara RICHARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.22 | | | 228 | | 38.24 |
9. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:24.45 | | | 210 | | 40.57 |
10. | Nancy REED | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:31.82 | | | 163 | | 41.27 |
11. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.25 | | | 161 | | 43.72 |
12. | Ilaria SHAW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.38 | | | 160 | | 43.96 |
13. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:32.94 | | | 158 | | 44.21 |
14. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:33.93 | | | 153 | | 43.92 |
15. | Rhiannon MONIE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:34.13 | | | 152 | | 43.16 |
16. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:34.87 | | | 148 | | 44.96 |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:04.35 | | | 476 | | 31.14 |
2. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.52 | | | 451 | | 31.97 |
3. | Indy SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.30 | | | 416 | | 32.52 |
4. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.72 | | | 343 | | 34.59 |
5. | Evie CROSSLEY | 12 | Royston | | 1:13.86 | | | 314 | | 35.30 |
6. | Leonie AMMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.07 | | | 312 | | 34.50 |
7. | Mariana SHKARUPA | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.50 | | | 252 | | 38.11 |
8. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.65 | | | 251 | | 38.63 |
9. | Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:20.05 | | | 247 | | 37.78 |
10. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.36 | | | 197 | | 41.77 |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daisy MOXHAM | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.12 | | | 555 | | 29.24 |
2. | Orla KENNY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.74 | | | 426 | | 32.17 |
3. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.50 | | | 412 | | 32.74 |
4. | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.11 | | | 384 | | 33.37 |
5. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.28 | | | 381 | | 33.15 |
6. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.75 | | | 373 | | 33.15 |
7. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.17 | | | 351 | | 34.42 |
8. | Ciara KEEGAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.92 | | | 341 | | 33.79 |
9. | Olivia LYDON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.46 | | | 333 | | 34.16 |
10. | Rachel COWELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.82 | | | 328 | | 34.10 |
11. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:13.30 | | | 322 | | 35.59 |
12. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 1:15.19 | | | 298 | | 34.74 |
| Lucy SNELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.56 | | | 450 | | 31.60 |
2. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.87 | | | 424 | | 31.79 |
3. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.48 | | | 378 | | 33.84 |
GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Katie HAMMOND | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.02 | | | 558 | | 29.73 |
2. | Gracie KAY | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.04 | | | 531 | | 30.20 |
3. | Zara KEEGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.63 | | | 516 | | 30.32 |
4. | Emma LEWIS | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.00 | | | 403 | | 32.60 |
5. | Emily SNELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.80 | | | 357 | | 34.49 |
6. | Karolina KOWALSKA | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.17 | | | 337 | | 34.50 |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Kathryn GILL | 30 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.15 | | | 554 | | 29.48 |
2. | Jessica PAYNE | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.25 | | | 526 | | 29.70 |
3. | Catherine WHITE | 39 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.70 | | | 344 | | 34.78 |
4. | Cecilia JUDMANN | 26 | Co Cambridge | | 1:19.11 | | | 256 | | 37.32 |
| Elizabeth PERRY | 18 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Emily BIGGS | 19 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |