Boys/Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Marton MOLNAR | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 44.34 | | | 95 | |
2. | Henry CARTER | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 45.87 | | | 86 | |
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 38.20 | | | 149 | |
2. | Frank JACOB | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 39.25 | | | 137 | |
3. | Rhys EDWARDS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 42.27 | | | 110 | |
4. | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 45.49 | | | 88 | |
5. | William WRATTEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 47.64 | | | 76 | |
6. | Alfie PAGE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.48 | | | 72 | |
7. | Anvar SULEYMANOV | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 51.46 | | | 61 | |
8. | Yajur SANATH-VIJAY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 57.23 | | | 44 | |
| Eryk WOJTOWICZ | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 34.63 | | | 200 | |
2. | Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 35.67 | | | 183 | |
3. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 38.01 | | | 151 | |
4. | Ben JOURNEAUX | 10 | Royston | | 38.55 | | | 145 | |
5. | Heinrich KOTZENBERG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 39.80 | | | 131 | |
6. | Chariton CHANG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 40.90 | | | 121 | |
7. | Reuben CRITCHLEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 42.23 | | | 110 | |
8. | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 43.95 | | | 97 | |
9. | Vlad STOICA | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 47.34 | | | 78 | |
10. | William WOODBERRY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 1:04.23 | | | 31 | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan WALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 31.01 | | | 278 | |
2. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 33.27 | | | 225 | |
3. | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.13 | | | 209 | |
4. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.63 | | | 200 | |
5. | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 35.33 | | | 188 | |
6. | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 36.00 | | | 178 | |
7. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 37.82 | | | 153 | |
8. | Darien TAYLOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.92 | | | 141 | |
9. | Djia SANATH-VIJAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 39.34 | | | 136 | |
10. | Liam DETHLEFSEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.59 | | | 115 | |
11. | James WARREN | 11 | Royston | | 43.45 | | | 101 | |
| Fabrizio CIMMARRUSTI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jonathan WEIMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.34 | | | 245 | |
2. | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.61 | | | 239 | |
3. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.78 | | | 236 | |
4. | Archie SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.30 | | | 225 | |
5. | Tristan VANDERMEER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 33.67 | | | 217 | |
6. | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 34.50 | | | 202 | |
7. | Ryan HOWE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 35.74 | | | 182 | |
8. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.52 | | | 170 | |
9. | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 38.01 | | | 151 | |
10. | Jack JOURNEAUX | 12 | Royston | | 39.45 | | | 135 | |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 26.92 | | | 426 | |
2. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 27.76 | | | 388 | |
3. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 28.26 | | | 368 | |
4. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 29.52 | | | 323 | |
5. | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 30.59 | | | 290 | |
6. | Christopher HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 30.60 | | | 290 | |
7. | Ben TAZIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.03 | | | 253 | |
8. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.46 | | | 221 | |
9. | Jacob BORRETT | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 34.98 | | | 194 | |
| Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 27.98 | | | 379 | |
2. | Elio TEPEDINO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.27 | | | 368 | |
3. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.51 | | | 358 | |
4. | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 28.89 | | | 344 | |
5. | Jack LIONE | 14 | Royston | | 29.37 | | | 328 | |
6. | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 29.60 | | | 320 | |
7. | Ben LIONE | 14 | Royston | | 31.58 | | | 264 | |
8. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 31.87 | | | 256 | |
BOYS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joe RANDALL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 28.08 | | | 375 | |
2. | George FRAKIN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 29.39 | | | 327 | |
3. | Mateo MODOLELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 30.79 | | | 284 | |
4. | Dan FROST | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 32.59 | | | 240 | |
BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matthew TITMAN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 24.09 | | | 594 | |
2. | Manfred BATTLE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 25.19 | | | 520 | |
3. | Theo CANNON | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 25.41 | | | 506 | |
4. | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 25.54 | | | 499 | |
5. | Daniel TOY | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 26.16 | | | 464 | |
6. | Oliver CASHIN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 26.52 | | | 445 | |
7. | Hugo BELLAMY | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 26.62 | | | 440 | |
8. | Karsten BACH | 28 | Co Cambridge | | 27.58 | | | 396 | |
9. | Felipe HERNANDEZ | 47 | Co Cambridge | | 27.72 | | | 390 | |
10. | Alexander TATE | 28 | Co Cambridge | | 29.25 | | | 332 | |
11. | Jake GORDON | 36 | Co Cambridge | | 29.99 | | | 308 | |
12. | Gavin WHITE | 39 | Co Cambridge | | 30.79 | | | 284 | |
13. | Andrej DETHLEFSEN | 43 | Co Cambridge | | 31.99 | | | 254 | |
14. | Ewan WALPOLE | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:09.62 | | | 24 | |
| Lewis WATERS | 19 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Trevor MANZ | 24 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Michael TANSINI | 27 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Joseph ANDERSON | 18 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zia GORDON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 43.31 | | | 148 | |
2. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 46.02 | | | 123 | |
3. | Molly WALTON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 54.71 | | | 73 | |
4. | Margaret BEZNOSYUK | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 54.95 | | | 72 | |
5. | Lara HUGHES | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 56.96 | | | 65 | |
GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oraphin VANDERMEER | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 37.37 | | | 231 | |
2. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 39.88 | | | 190 | |
3. | Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 44.99 | | | 132 | |
4. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 46.96 | | | 116 | |
5. | Paloma GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.98 | | | 102 | |
6. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 50.04 | | | 96 | |
7. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 51.25 | | | 89 | |
8. | Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 51.52 | | | 88 | |
9. | Cleo MONIE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.09 | | | 39 | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ruby BRUNDLE | 10 | Royston | | 38.00 | | | 219 | |
2. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 38.26 | | | 215 | |
3. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 39.14 | | | 201 | |
4. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 39.83 | | | 190 | |
5. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 40.28 | | | 184 | |
6. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 40.91 | | | 176 | |
7. | Lilian NORTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 41.47 | | | 169 | |
8. | Lauren KING | 10 | Royston | | 42.49 | | | 157 | |
9. | Aoife LENIHAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 42.92 | | | 152 | |
10. | Carla CAMPOS ZANOTTI | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 43.26 | | | 148 | |
11. | Anna GUILLEN MONTANES | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 44.63 | | | 135 | |
12. | Florence KAPPERS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 44.88 | | | 133 | |
13. | Emily HORNBY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 47.37 | | | 113 | |
14. | Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 47.95 | | | 109 | |
15. | Caitlin MCCLUSKEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 48.72 | | | 104 | |
16. | Naomi JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 51.89 | | | 86 | |
17. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.36 | | | 75 | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 32.46 | | | 352 | |
2. | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 32.68 | | | 345 | |
3. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 32.75 | | | 343 | |
4. | Priyanna MORRILL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.02 | | | 306 | |
5. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.92 | | | 283 | |
6. | Ella EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 35.13 | | | 278 | |
7. | Zara RICHARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 35.92 | | | 260 | |
8. | Alice O'TOOLE | 11 | Royston | | 36.42 | | | 249 | |
9. | Arianna FAVOT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 36.86 | | | 240 | |
10. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.33 | | | 214 | |
11. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.47 | | | 211 | |
12. | Rhiannon MONIE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 39.08 | | | 201 | |
13. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 39.58 | | | 194 | |
14. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 40.85 | | | 176 | |
15. | Ilaria SHAW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.00 | | | 162 | |
15. | Celeste LAMACRAFT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.00 | | | 162 | |
17. | Emily GREY | 11 | Royston | | 43.73 | | | 144 | |
18. | Lucy HEATH | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.67 | | | 34 | |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 30.45 | | | 427 | |
2. | Indy SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 31.11 | | | 400 | |
3. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 31.18 | | | 397 | |
4. | Sydney SMITH | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.43 | | | 353 | |
5. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.65 | | | 346 | |
6. | Leonie AMMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 32.91 | | | 338 | |
7. | Evie CROSSLEY | 12 | Royston | | 33.56 | | | 318 | |
8. | Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 34.75 | | | 287 | |
9. | Abi FROST | 12 | Royston | | 35.48 | | | 269 | |
10. | Mariana SHKARUPA | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.30 | | | 252 | |
11. | Elizabeth MCCLUSKEY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.95 | | | 238 | |
12. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 37.17 | | | 234 | |
13. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 39.19 | | | 200 | |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daisy MOXHAM | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 29.00 | | | 494 | |
2. | Orla KENNY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.03 | | | 403 | |
3. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.21 | | | 396 | |
4. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.35 | | | 391 | |
5. | Georgia MAGGS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.56 | | | 383 | |
6. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.61 | | | 381 | |
7. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 31.95 | | | 369 | |
8. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.05 | | | 366 | |
9. | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.19 | | | 361 | |
10. | Imogen WARREN | 13 | Royston | | 32.58 | | | 348 | |
11. | Olivia LYDON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.87 | | | 339 | |
12. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.47 | | | 321 | |
13. | Ciara KEEGAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.50 | | | 320 | |
14. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.69 | | | 315 | |
15. | Lucy SNELL | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 34.76 | | | 287 | |
16. | Bethan WALL | 13 | Royston | | 35.15 | | | 277 | |
| Amelia SANGSTER | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlin O'TOOLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 29.77 | | | 456 | |
2. | Polly FISH | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 30.10 | | | 442 | |
3. | Molly BRUNDLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 30.89 | | | 409 | |
4. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 31.32 | | | 392 | |
5. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 31.46 | | | 387 | |
6. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 31.47 | | | 386 | |
7. | Rachel ALBONE | 14 | Royston | | 32.68 | | | 345 | |
8. | Grace QUINNELL | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.66 | | | 265 | |
GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zara KEEGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 29.31 | | | 478 | |
2. | Katie HAMMOND | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 29.61 | | | 464 | |
3. | Gracie KAY | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 30.08 | | | 442 | |
4. | Emily SNELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 33.53 | | | 319 | |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia CRAWFORD | 22 | Co Cambridge | | 28.30 | | | 531 | |
2. | Jessica PAYNE | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 28.55 | | | 518 | |
3. | Anna KIRK | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 28.72 | | | 508 | |
4. | Kathryn GILL | 30 | Co Cambridge | | 29.02 | | | 493 | |
5. | Charlotte ROWLANDS | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 29.04 | | | 492 | |
6. | Juliet MERELIE | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 29.99 | | | 446 | |
7. | Catherine WHITE | 39 | Co Cambridge | | 31.80 | | | 374 | |
8. | Cecilia JUDMANN | 26 | Co Cambridge | | 36.54 | | | 247 | |
9. | Louise SAYER | 27 | Co Cambridge | | 42.04 | | | 162 | |
10. | Rebecca THORNTON | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 1:22.14 | | | 21 | |
| Millie WOOTTON | 16 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Elizabeth PERRY | 18 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |