Boys/Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
| Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan WALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 5:46.79 | | | 313 | |
| 50m 39.20 | 100m 1:24.91 | 150m 2:08.24 | 200m 2:50.22 | 250m 3:41.04 | 300m 4:31.61 | 350m 5:10.31 | 400m 5:46.79 |
2. | Batu SENTURK | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 6:06.02 | | | 266 | |
| 50m 39.45 | 100m 1:24.78 | 150m 2:13.78 | 200m 3:01.30 | 250m 3:52.62 | 300m 4:46.17 | 350m 5:26.32 | 400m 6:06.02 |
3. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 6:27.97 | | | 223 | |
| 50m 43.94 | 100m 1:38.77 | 150m 2:27.12 | 200m 3:14.57 | 250m 4:08.90 | 300m 5:03.73 | 350m 5:46.85 | 400m 6:27.97 |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 6:16.14 | | | 245 | |
| 50m 42.22 | 100m 1:35.46 | 150m 2:21.68 | 200m 3:10.13 | 250m 4:00.50 | 300m 4:51.01 | 350m 5:36.09 | 400m 6:16.14 |
2. | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 6:56.11 | | | 181 | |
| 50m 44.77 | 100m 1:47.37 | 150m 2:37.32 | 200m 3:26.51 | 250m 4:24.44 | 300m 5:20.57 | 350m 6:08.88 | 400m 6:56.11 |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 5:10.24 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:07.83 | 150m 1:48.25 | 200m 2:28.56 | 250m 3:12.52 | 300m 3:57.82 | 350m 4:34.63 | 400m 5:10.24 |
2. | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 5:20.40 | | | 397 | |
| 50m 35.56 | 100m 1:16.41 | 150m 1:56.55 | 200m 2:35.80 | 250m 3:23.01 | 300m 4:10.84 | 350m 4:45.84 | 400m 5:20.40 |
3. | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 5:25.02 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:16.33 | 150m 1:56.32 | 200m 2:35.22 | 250m 3:23.47 | 300m 4:11.82 | 350m 4:48.57 | 400m 5:25.02 |
4. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 5:33.75 | | | 351 | |
| 50m 36.53 | 100m 1:20.65 | 150m 2:02.54 | 200m 2:44.54 | 250m 3:31.84 | 300m 4:18.59 | 350m 4:56.19 | 400m 5:33.75 |
5. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 5:46.55 | | | 313 | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:24.89 | 150m 2:07.81 | 200m 2:51.52 | 250m 3:39.80 | 300m 4:30.07 | 350m 5:09.91 | 400m 5:46.55 |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 5:17.12 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 33.57 | 100m 1:15.87 | 150m 1:56.23 | 200m 2:34.29 | 250m 3:21.62 | 300m 4:08.63 | 350m 4:44.35 | 400m 5:17.12 |
2. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 5:21.81 | | | 391 | |
| 50m 33.67 | 100m 1:16.27 | 150m 1:58.67 | 200m 2:41.32 | 250m 3:23.80 | 300m 4:06.79 | 350m 4:45.72 | 400m 5:21.81 |
| Henry DUNCAN | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Segev GONEN COHEN | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 4:46.65 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 28.08 | 100m 1:01.79 | 150m 1:39.42 | 200m 2:17.34 | 250m 2:57.47 | 300m 3:38.80 | 350m 4:12.84 | 400m 4:46.65 |
| Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 6L | | | | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 6:03.52 | | | 361 | |
| 50m 38.93 | 100m 1:25.36 | 150m 2:11.59 | 200m 2:57.94 | 250m 3:47.94 | 300m 4:40.22 | 350m 5:22.23 | 400m 6:03.52 |
2. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 6:16.23 | | | 326 | |
| 50m 39.12 | 100m 1:27.00 | 150m 2:14.64 | 200m 3:04.32 | 250m 3:56.40 | 300m 4:49.99 | 350m 5:35.75 | 400m 6:16.23 |
3. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 6:34.29 | | | 283 | |
| 50m 44.41 | 100m 1:39.99 | 150m 2:28.34 | 200m 3:16.89 | 250m 4:12.09 | 300m 5:07.90 | 350m 5:51.56 | 400m 6:34.29 |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 5:15.98 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 33.41 | 100m 1:10.90 | 150m 1:52.61 | 200m 2:32.80 | 250m 3:19.12 | 300m 4:04.41 | 350m 4:41.06 | 400m 5:15.98 |
2. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 5:27.01 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 36.09 | 100m 1:18.28 | 150m 2:00.76 | 200m 2:42.34 | 250m 3:28.40 | 300m 4:14.11 | 350m 4:51.39 | 400m 5:27.01 |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 5:50.67 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 35.81 | 100m 1:18.21 | 150m 2:02.32 | 200m 2:45.69 | 250m 3:37.96 | 300m 4:31.57 | 350m 5:10.88 | 400m 5:50.67 |
2. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 6:16.95 | | | 324 | |
| 50m 40.61 | 100m 1:29.29 | 150m 2:16.13 | 200m 3:02.52 | 250m 3:57.59 | 300m 4:53.17 | 350m 5:36.03 | 400m 6:16.95 |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 5:40.90 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 35.49 | 100m 1:18.73 | 150m 2:01.13 | 200m 2:42.87 | 250m 3:34.02 | 300m 4:24.82 | 350m 5:02.89 | 400m 5:40.90 |
2. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 5:46.59 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 37.67 | 100m 1:21.59 | 150m 2:06.21 | 200m 2:49.08 | 250m 3:39.01 | 300m 4:30.02 | 350m 5:08.51 | 400m 5:46.59 |
3. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 5:58.77 | | | 375 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:21.48 | 150m 2:08.24 | 200m 2:53.76 | 250m 3:44.14 | 300m 4:37.34 | 350m 5:19.87 | 400m 5:58.77 |
GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zara KEEGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 5:05.82 | | | 607 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:08.50 | 150m 1:50.82 | 200m 2:31.52 | 250m 3:12.99 | 300m 3:56.31 | 350m 4:32.02 | 400m 5:05.82 |
2. | Katie HAMMOND | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 5:09.45 | | | 585 | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:08.65 | 150m 1:49.72 | 200m 2:29.84 | 250m 3:15.64 | 300m 4:02.06 | 350m 4:36.43 | 400m 5:09.45 |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ellie O'KEEFFE | 18 | Co Cambridge | | 5:12.37 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:09.23 | 150m 1:48.27 | 200m 2:27.13 | 250m 3:13.48 | 300m 3:59.85 | 350m 4:36.83 | 400m 5:12.37 |
2. | Kathryn GILL | 30 | Co Cambridge | | 5:14.05 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 33.65 | 100m 1:13.27 | 150m 1:55.95 | 200m 2:37.72 | 250m 3:19.53 | 300m 4:01.74 | 350m 4:38.55 | 400m 5:14.05 |