Boys/Girls Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 3L | | | | | | | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:15.92 | | | 156 | | 47.03 | 1:37.68 | 2:27.81 |
2. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:22.31 | | | 142 | | 48.76 | 1:40.32 | 2:32.14 |
| Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 4L | | | | | | | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ryan WALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:38.92 | | | 293 | | 37.01 | 1:17.64 | 1:59.25 |
2. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:58.60 | | | 206 | | 41.35 | 1:27.45 | 2:15.08 |
3. | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:02.11 | | | 195 | | 43.67 | 1:30.53 | 2:17.57 |
4. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:05.78 | | | 183 | | 44.64 | 1:32.56 | 2:20.90 |
5. | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:13.05 | | | 163 | | 45.05 | 1:34.86 | 2:24.87 |
6. | Djia SANATH-VIJAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:24.85 | | | 137 | | 47.92 | 1:40.96 | 2:35.19 |
| Fabrizio CIMMARRUSTI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST | | | | | | | |
| Diego GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 5L | | | | | | | |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Max PARRY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.05 | | | 316 | | 36.63 | 1:17.04 | 1:57.90 |
2. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:47.08 | | | 252 | | 39.05 | 1:21.34 | 2:04.62 |
3. | Archie SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.18 | | | 230 | | 39.92 | 1:23.94 | 2:08.72 |
4. | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:00.50 | | | 200 | | 41.98 | 1:29.52 | 2:16.73 |
5. | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:04.67 | | | 187 | | 44.26 | 1:31.53 | 2:19.23 |
6. | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:05.44 | | | 184 | | 42.92 | 1:30.67 | - |
7. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:22.60 | | | 141 | | 47.63 | 1:40.10 | 2:31.77 |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:23.37 | | | 399 | | 33.34 | 1:09.95 | 1:47.48 |
2. | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:29.40 | | | 353 | | 35.87 | 1:14.14 | 1:51.87 |
3. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.75 | | | 337 | | 35.77 | 1:14.93 | 1:54.00 |
4. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:33.87 | | | 323 | | 35.15 | 1:14.30 | 1:54.77 |
5. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:38.12 | | | 298 | | 37.72 | 1:18.53 | 1:59.82 |
6. | Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:40.04 | | | 287 | | 37.51 | 1:19.39 | 2:00.70 |
7. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:04.98 | | | 186 | | 43.99 | 1:31.42 | 2:19.32 |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:27.81 | | | 364 | | 34.04 | 1:12.56 | 1:51.47 |
2. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:31.00 | | | 342 | | 35.60 | 1:14.06 | 1:52.85 |
3. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:41.69 | | | 278 | | 38.92 | 1:20.58 | 2:02.25 |
4. | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:42.80 | | | 273 | | 38.55 | 1:19.78 | 2:02.04 |
| Henry DUNCAN | 14 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |
BOYS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joe RANDALL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:32.24 | | | 334 | | 35.09 | 1:13.31 | 1:52.93 |
2. | Thomas CARNACHAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:53.59 | | | 225 | | 40.67 | 1:24.94 | 2:10.10 |
GIRLS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 3:52.97 | | | 134 | | 53.55 | 1:55.69 | 2:57.19 |
GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Paloma GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ FI | | | | | | | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:23.04 | | | 202 | | 48.23 | 1:40.08 | 2:32.64 |
2. | Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:31.35 | | | 179 | | 50.06 | 1:45.45 | 2:40.06 |
3. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 3:32.98 | | | 175 | | 49.99 | 1:45.40 | 2:41.36 |
4. | Emma WALSHE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 4:03.26 | | | 117 | | - | - | 3:03.73 |
| Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.15 | | | 332 | | 40.42 | 1:24.36 | 2:08.79 |
2. | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:56.32 | | | 309 | | 41.69 | 1:26.81 | 2:12.59 |
3. | Ciara WALSHE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 2:59.03 | | | 295 | | 42.86 | 1:29.11 | 2:15.08 |
4. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:01.30 | | | 284 | | 41.79 | 1:28.90 | 2:17.34 |
5. | Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:01.90 | | | 281 | | 42.39 | 1:28.31 | 2:15.53 |
6. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:20.06 | | | 211 | | 48.68 | 1:40.52 | 2:31.42 |
7. | Rhiannon MONIE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:27.01 | | | 191 | | 48.93 | 1:43.61 | 2:36.56 |
8. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:28.66 | | | 186 | | 48.00 | 1:42.41 | 2:36.16 |
9. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 3:54.88 | | | 130 | | 55.15 | 1:56.41 | 2:58.27 |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Indy SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.40 | | | 451 | | 36.18 | 1:15.96 | 1:55.93 |
2. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:39.67 | | | 416 | | 36.93 | 1:17.89 | 1:59.65 |
3. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:40.44 | | | 410 | | 37.43 | 1:18.00 | 1:59.21 |
4. | Evie CROSSLEY | 12 | Royston | | 2:52.99 | | | 327 | | 40.35 | 1:24.48 | 2:09.89 |
5. | Leonie AMMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 2:56.48 | | | 308 | | 40.80 | 1:25.44 | 2:12.10 |
6. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:10.79 | | | 244 | | 46.16 | 1:35.32 | 2:24.79 |
7. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 3:19.27 | | | 214 | | 46.90 | 1:39.56 | 2:31.81 |
| Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 6L | | | | | | | |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:35.61 | | | 449 | | 35.57 | 1:14.69 | 1:55.72 |
2. | Orla KENNY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:37.68 | | | 432 | | 37.03 | 1:16.76 | 1:57.36 |
3. | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:43.94 | | | 384 | | 38.07 | 1:19.83 | 2:02.05 |
4. | Olivia LYDON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:47.39 | | | 361 | | 38.82 | 1:22.12 | 2:06.24 |
5. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:48.18 | | | 356 | | 39.24 | 1:22.15 | 2:06.32 |
6. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:51.30 | | | 337 | | 38.72 | 1:23.45 | 2:08.66 |
7. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 2:54.54 | | | 318 | | 41.04 | 1:26.32 | 2:11.41 |
8. | Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 3:02.68 | | | 278 | | 42.42 | 1:29.02 | 2:16.08 |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:37.27 | | | 435 | | 37.04 | 1:16.35 | 1:56.92 |
2. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:52.38 | | | 330 | | 40.39 | 1:25.51 | 2:09.64 |
GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Gracie KAY | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:21.32 | | | 600 | | 32.02 | 1:07.78 | 1:44.60 |
2. | Karolina KOWALSKA | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:38.65 | | | 424 | | 37.58 | 1:17.17 | 1:58.25 |
3. | Emily SNELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 2:42.22 | | | 397 | | 38.37 | 1:19.82 | 2:01.48 |
| Emma LEWIS | 15 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | | | | |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Anna KIRK | 19 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | | | |