Boys/Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Marton MOLNAR | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 48.46 | | | 96 | |
2. | Henry CARTER | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 51.86 | | | 78 | |
BOYS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Csanad REHUS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 46.67 | | | 107 | |
2. | Zac JOSLIN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 53.47 | | | 71 | |
3. | Rhys EDWARDS | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 55.45 | | | 64 | |
4. | William WRATTEN | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 57.05 | | | 59 | |
5. | Anvar SULEYMANOV | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 57.90 | | | 56 | |
6. | Yajur SANATH-VIJAY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:05.28 | | | 39 | |
| Eryk WOJTOWICZ | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Frank JACOB | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
BOYS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ross DE WILDT | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 42.23 | | | 145 | |
2. | George CARTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 43.68 | | | 131 | |
3. | Chariton CHANG | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.40 | | | 117 | |
4. | Juan MODOLELL | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 46.34 | | | 110 | |
5. | Vlad STOICA | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 51.76 | | | 79 | |
6. | Roy HAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 51.97 | | | 78 | |
| William WOODBERRY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Mateo VALENZUELA-NIEDB | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
BOYS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan WALL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 34.87 | | | 258 | |
2. | Samuel WINSLOW | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 39.17 | | | 182 | |
3. | Stirling DEMPSEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 39.19 | | | 182 | |
4. | James WILLIAMSON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 40.77 | | | 161 | |
5. | Leo MOORE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.73 | | | 150 | |
6. | Edward ROUSE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.73 | | | 140 | |
7. | Benjamin GORDON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 43.48 | | | 133 | |
8. | Djia SANATH-VIJAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 43.87 | | | 129 | |
9. | Darien TAYLOR | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 45.41 | | | 117 | |
| Fabrizio CIMMARRUSTI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Liam DETHLEFSEN | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
BOYS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Austin HARROP | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.38 | | | 227 | |
2. | Tristan VANDERMEER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.41 | | | 227 | |
3. | Zane DAY | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.76 | | | 220 | |
4. | Archie SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 37.93 | | | 201 | |
5. | Adam MOKTADIR | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 39.60 | | | 176 | |
6. | Jonathan WEIMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 39.98 | | | 171 | |
7. | Jacob DEAN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.44 | | | 143 | |
8. | Ryan HOWE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 43.08 | | | 137 | |
9. | Nicholas RANA-BEADLE | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 44.25 | | | 126 | |
BOYS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Christopher WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.34 | | | 324 | |
2. | Oskar FARKAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 32.68 | | | 314 | |
3. | Max WITHERS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.07 | | | 303 | |
4. | Matthew MONIE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.77 | | | 284 | |
5. | Eduardo CAMACHO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 34.77 | | | 260 | |
6. | Christopher HOWE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.85 | | | 219 | |
7. | Ben TAZIR | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 40.59 | | | 164 | |
8. | Jack MOSSOP | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 42.21 | | | 145 | |
| Matthew WEIMANN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Oliver RANA-BEADLE | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
BOYS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nicholas WOODFORD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 31.22 | | | 360 | |
2. | Louis BYRNE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 33.13 | | | 301 | |
3. | Timo DE WILDT | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 35.18 | | | 251 | |
4. | Elio TEPEDINO | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.13 | | | 232 | |
5. | Luke TAYLOR | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.95 | | | 217 | |
6. | Ben LIONE | 14 | Royston | | 37.91 | | | 201 | |
7. | Jacob LAWRENCE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 38.16 | | | 197 | |
BOYS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joe RANDALL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 32.03 | | | 333 | |
2. | Dan FROST | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 36.90 | | | 218 | |
3. | Mateo MODOLELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 38.66 | | | 189 | |
BOYS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Manfred BATTLE | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 27.58 | | | 522 | |
2. | Matthew TITMAN | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 27.71 | | | 515 | |
3. | Maxim DE WILDT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 29.43 | | | 430 | |
4. | Evan THOMAS-MANSFIELD | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 29.54 | | | 425 | |
5. | Thomas HAMILTON | 17 | Royston | | 30.82 | | | 374 | |
6. | Harvey SKELLERN | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 31.06 | | | 366 | |
7. | Daniel TOY | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 32.77 | | | 311 | |
8. | Jake GORDON | 36 | Co Cambridge | | 39.55 | | | 177 | |
GIRLS 08 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zia GORDON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 48.71 | | | 146 | |
2. | Tyra SAJUDEEN | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 52.26 | | | 118 | |
3. | Molly WALTON | 8 | Co Cambridge | | 54.36 | | | 105 | |
GIRLS 09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oraphin VANDERMEER | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 46.41 | | | 169 | |
2. | Beux DEMPSEY | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 48.92 | | | 144 | |
3. | Isabelle HARROP | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 50.74 | | | 129 | |
4. | Cosima HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 52.94 | | | 114 | |
5. | Evie WILSON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.10 | | | 77 | |
6. | Cleo MONIE | 9 | Co Cambridge | | 1:14.74 | | | 40 | |
| Sofia ANDRE-BARRETT | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ FI 2L | | | | |
| Paloma GORDON | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
| Eliza HUFF | 9 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alice WATTS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 41.95 | | | 229 | |
2. | Matilda WALTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 45.34 | | | 181 | |
3. | Haoning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 46.40 | | | 169 | |
4. | Yuning LIU | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 47.24 | | | 160 | |
5. | Ruby BRUNDLE | 10 | Royston | | 47.82 | | | 154 | |
6. | Lilian NORTON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 49.37 | | | 140 | |
7. | Caitlin MCCLUSKEY | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.35 | | | 132 | |
8. | Florence KAPPERS | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.38 | | | 132 | |
9. | Aoife LENIHAN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 50.90 | | | 128 | |
10. | Anna GUILLEN MONTANES | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 52.17 | | | 119 | |
11. | Genevieve WHITE | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.32 | | | 105 | |
12. | Naomi FORSTER | 10 | Co Cambridge | | 54.63 | | | 103 | |
| Naomi JOHNSON | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
| Carla CAMPOS ZANOTTI | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
| Scarlett JOSLIN | 10 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anouk ZECCHINI | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 37.34 | | | 324 | |
2. | Priyanna MORRILL | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.01 | | | 308 | |
3. | Amelia SPEECHLEY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.03 | | | 307 | |
4. | Grace ROBERTS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 38.38 | | | 299 | |
5. | Phoebe EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 40.34 | | | 257 | |
6. | Arianna FAVOT | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 40.58 | | | 253 | |
7. | Ella EDWARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 41.62 | | | 234 | |
8. | Antonia SPINA | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 42.99 | | | 212 | |
9. | Ava KAY | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 43.03 | | | 212 | |
10. | Rhiannon MONIE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 43.52 | | | 205 | |
11. | Zara RICHARDS | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.02 | | | 198 | |
12. | Juniper WINGATE | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 44.81 | | | 187 | |
13. | Pelin ORTON | 11 | Co Cambridge | | 50.57 | | | 130 | |
14. | Emily GREY | 11 | Royston | | 51.78 | | | 121 | |
| Lucy HEATH | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ ST 1L | | | | |
| Alice O'TOOLE | 11 | Royston | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
| Heidi BRUGGRABER | 11 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Indy SCOTT | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 35.57 | | | 375 | |
2. | Macy DEXTER | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.05 | | | 361 | |
3. | Matilda RANSOME | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.39 | | | 351 | |
4. | Jessica BLOOMFIELD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 36.50 | | | 347 | |
5. | Leonie AMMANN | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 37.30 | | | 325 | |
6. | Evie CROSSLEY | 12 | Royston | | 37.63 | | | 317 | |
7. | Abi FROST | 12 | Royston | | 40.42 | | | 256 | |
8. | Amelia SIMS | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.64 | | | 218 | |
9. | Maya LONG | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.89 | | | 214 | |
10. | Virginia DENMEAD | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.93 | | | 213 | |
11. | Sydney SMITH | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 42.99 | | | 212 | |
| Mariana SHKARUPA | 12 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daisy MOXHAM | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 33.94 | | | 432 | |
2. | Orla KENNY | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.37 | | | 382 | |
3. | Sofia PAPPAS-KATSIAFAS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.59 | | | 375 | |
4. | Lauren HAMMOND | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.72 | | | 371 | |
5. | Olivia LYDON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 35.73 | | | 370 | |
6. | Mali JONGMAN-RIOS | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 36.68 | | | 342 | |
7. | Nadine AVELINO | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 37.93 | | | 309 | |
8. | Caitlin CARNACHAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 38.07 | | | 306 | |
9. | Ciara KEEGAN | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 38.44 | | | 297 | |
10. | Louise HAMILTON | 13 | Royston | | 41.20 | | | 241 | |
11. | Lydia BRERETON | 13 | Co Cambridge | | 41.55 | | | 235 | |
12. | Bethan WALL | 13 | Royston | | 42.18 | | | 225 | |
| Amélie SMITH | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | |
| Charisma CHANG | 13 | Co Cambridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | |
GIRLS 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anna CROSSLEY | 14 | Royston | | 33.79 | | | 438 | |
2. | Molly BRUNDLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 34.63 | | | 407 | |
3. | Lily Mae RANSOME | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 34.76 | | | 402 | |
4. | Caitlin O'TOOLE | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.29 | | | 353 | |
5. | Abigail AYLING | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.65 | | | 343 | |
6. | Daisy WILSON | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 36.76 | | | 340 | |
7. | Rachel ALBONE | 14 | Royston | | 37.19 | | | 328 | |
GIRLS 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Gracie KAY | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 31.23 | | | 555 | |
2. | Zara KEEGAN | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 35.22 | | | 387 | |
3. | Emma LEWIS | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 36.01 | | | 362 | |
4. | Emily SNELL | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 37.82 | | | 312 | |
GIRLS 16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anna KIRK | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 31.16 | | | 559 | |
2. | Clara STARRSJO | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 32.62 | | | 487 | |
3. | Almudena VISSER VELEZ | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 33.91 | | | 433 | |